Результаты кубка Полиметалла по рапиду

Личный турнир

Place Name Club Level Rating Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points
1 Сурин, Дмитрий ru-СПб 7 Dan 2702 7 free free free 27+ 6+ 3+ 2+ 7
2 Динерштейн, Александр ru-Каза 7 Dan 2750 6 free free free 15+ 11+ 4+ 1- 6
(3) Лазарев, Алексей ru-Петр 6 Dan 2628 6 free free free 21+ 10+ 1- free 6
(4) Андриенко, Василий ru-СПб 5 Dan 2587 6 free free free 26+ 5+ 2- free 6
(5) Немлий, Игорь ru-Каза 5 Dan 2579 6 26+ 7+ free 8+ 4- 6+ 18+ 6
6 Вашуров, Александр ru-Каза 5 Dan 2550 5 27+ 14+ free 19+ 1- 5- 24+ 5
(7) Киракосян, Дмитрий ru-СПб 3 Dan 2390 5 16+ 5- 26+ 11- 20+ 14+ 9+ 5
(8) Друкарев, Даниил ru-СПб 1 Dan 2164 5 29+ 11- 15+ 5- 12+ 28+ 22+ 5
(9) Пантюхин, Александр ru-СПб 12 Kyu 966 5 13+ 23+ 18+ 30+ 28- 31+ 7- 5
10 Ковалёва, Наталья ru-Челя 5 Dan 2576 5 21+ 19+ free 14+ 3- - - 4
(11) Корнев, Дмитрий ru-Петр 4 Dan 2448 5 15+ 8+ free 7+ 2- - - 4
(12) Ильмаст, Анатолий ru-Петр 7 Kyu 1433 4 19- 21- 33+ 17+ 8- 16+ 28+ 4
(13) Вдовенко, Амелия ru-СПб 18 Kyu 368 4 9- 34+ 25+ 16- 23+ 22- 31+ 4
14 Швецов, Владимир ru-Сеге 3 Dan 2340 17+ 6- 27+ 10- 16+ 7- - 3
(15) Ишимбаева, Ольга ru-СПб 6 Kyu 1521 11- 29+ 8- 2- - 30+ 25+ 3
(16) Кан, Валерий ru-СПб 7 Kyu 1479 3 7- 26- 29+ 13+ 14- 12- 30+ 3
(17) Кашин, Константин ru-СПб 8 Kyu 1322 3 14- 27- 34+ 12- 25+ 23+ 20- 3
(18) Семенов, Игорь ru-СПб 14 Kyu 720 33+ 25+ 9- 23+ 22- - 5- 3
19 Кальсберг, Эльвина ru-СПб 3 Dan 2383 12+ 10- 21+ 6- - - - 2
(20) Сонин, Сергей ru-Екат 2 Dan 2268 4 - - - - 7- 35+ 17+ 2
(21) Плешаков, Антон ru-СПб 4 Kyu 1746 3 10- 12+ 19- 3- - - 23+ 2
(22) Ясырев, Аркадий ru-СПб 8 Kyu 1343 4 - - - - 18+ 13+ 8- 2
(23) Плюгина, Елизавета ru-СПб 16 Kyu 590 2 34+ 9- 30+ 18- 13- 17- 21- 2
(24) Шпигель, Дмитрий ru-СПб 17 Kyu 480 4 - - - - 33+ 32+ 6- 2
(25) Вдовенко, Софья ru-СПб 18 Kyu 342 2 30+ 18- 13- 29- 17- 33+ 15- 2
26 Балакирева, Анна ru-СПб 2 Kyu 1981 5- 16+ 7- 4- - - - 1
(27) Подоляк, Максим ru-СПб 4 Kyu 1720 6- 17+ 14- 1- - - - 1
(28) Белов, Максим ru-СПб 8 Kyu 1350 3 - - - - 9+ 8- 12- 1
(29) Каваленкова, Анна ru-СПб 9 Kyu 1201 8- 15- 16- 25+ - - - 1
(30) Соболев, Фёдор ru-СПб 13 Kyu 814 1 25- 33+ 23- 9- 31- 15- 16- 1
(31) Ляхов, Вадим ru-СПб 16 Kyu 535 3 - - - - 30+ 9- 13- 1
(32) Богданов, Сергей ru-СПб 21 Kyu 98 - - - - - 24- 35+ 1
(33) Волков, Платон ru-СПб 21 Kyu 59 1 18- 30- 12- 34- 24- 25- free 1
(34) Ишин, Игорь ru-СПб 29 Kyu 0 23- 13- 17- 33+ - - - 1
35 Зотов, Кирилл ru-СПб 20 Kyu 147 - - - - - 20- 32- 0

Командный турнир

  Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Победы Место
1 ПФО   2 2 2 2 2 10   1
2 СПб молодежная 0   1 0 0 2 3 7 5
3 ГУАП 0 1   0 0 2 3 7 4
4 ИТМО 0 2 2   1 2 7 14 2
5 СПб ветераны 0 2 2 1   2 7 12 3
6 СПб-4 0 0 0 0 0   0   6

 

  Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Победы Место
1 СПб-1   2 2 2 2 2 10   1
2 СПб-2 0   1 0 0 1 2   5
3 Урал-Север 0 1   0 0 2 3   4
4 ПЖКР 0 2 2   0 2 6   3
5 Респ. Карелия 0 2 2 2   2 8   2
6 СПб-3 0 1 0 0 0   1   6

Полуфиналы

за 1-4 места СПб-1     - ИТМО   4 - 0
  ПФО     - Р.Карелия   3 - 1
за 5-8 места ПЖКР     - ГУАП   4 - 0
  СПб ветераны     - Урал-Север   4 - 0
за 9-12 места    СПб-2     - СПб-4   4 - 0
  СПб молодежн.     - СПб-3   4 - 0

 

Финалы

за 1-2 места СПб-1     - ПФО   1 - 3
за 3-4 места ИТМО     - Р.Карелия   1 - 3
за 5-6 места СПб ветераны     - ПЖКР   3 - 1
за 7-8 места Урал-Север     - ГУАП   1 - 3
за 9-10 места СПб молодежн.     - СПб-2   3 - 1
за 11-12 места    СПб-3     - СПб-4   2 - 2


Распределение мест

1 место ПФО
2 место СПб-1
3 место Р.Карелия
3 место ИТМО
5 место СПб ветераны
6 место ПЖКР
7 место ГУАП
8 место Урал-Север
9 место СПб-2
10 место СПб молодежн.
11 место СПб-3
12 место    СПб-4
09.03.2014 22:03:53