Кубок Полиметалла по быстрому го (личный)

Даты проведения08.03.2013 - 09.03.2013
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников39
Число туров9
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456789ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шикшин Илья
Казань
2766→2769 (+3)0+!+!+!15+12++!6+7+2+950½50½1
2Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2689→2700 (+11)0+!+!+!30+4++!13+3+1-854½45½2
3Динерштейн Александр
Казань
2762→2755 (-7)0+!+!+!31+6++!5+2--!752½37½3
4Андриенко Василий
Москва
2588→2587 (-1)0+!+!+!14+2-6-16+9+10+749½35½4
5Немлий Игорь
Казань
2576→2577 (+1)0+!+!+!6-31+14+3-16+12+746½335
6Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2544→2553 (+9)027+15++!5+3-4+1-10-14+65633½6
7Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2606→2606 (=)0+!+!+!12-15+10+8+1--!651½31½7
8Шикшина Светлана
Казань
2674→2664 (-10)0+!+!+!9+13++!7--!-!651328
9Киракосян Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2378→2385 (+7)019+12++!8-10-17+11+4-18+651319
10Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2476→2478 (+2)035+30++!13-9+7-20+6+4-64929½10
11Логинова Вита
Электросталь
1192→1369 (+177)012-19+30-35+24+22+9-20+16+6432711
12Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2442→2439 (-3)011+9-25+7+1-13-18+17+5-5562812
13Бурдакова Дина
Челябинск
2591→2590 (-1)0+!+!+!10+8-12+2--!-!55024½13
14Куликовский Иван
Петрозаводск
2539→2516 (-23)020+17++!4-30-5-21+15+6-5482314
15Балакирева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
1840→1886 (+46)021+6-17+1-7-24+26+14-20+547½2115
16Потапов Илья
Санкт-Петербург
659→747 (+88)037+32+23+18+22-26+4-5-11-54418½16
17Клубников Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
2003→2008 (+5)031+14-15-33+29+9-19+12-21+541½20½17
18Вологдина Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
376→485 (+109)034+28+22+16-26+20-12-23+9-539½19½18
19Танхилевский Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1469→1434 (-35)09-11-20-36+34+28+17-26+23+537½16½19
20Пантюхин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
728→1041 (+313)014-31-19+27+23+18+10-11-15-44518½20
21Алексеев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
2107→2066 (-41)015-27+31-22-35+32+14-28+17-4401521
22Костицин Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
480→915 (+435)038+24+18-21+16+11--!-!-!437½1322
23Фомичев Федор
Санкт-Петербург
176→260 (+84)033+29+16-32+20-25-36+18-19-43712½23
24Ануфриева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
570→538 (-32)039+22-28+26-11-15-34+27-32+4371224
25Енин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1770→1766 (-4)030-35+12-34+32+23+-!-!-!43612½25
26Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
257→273 (+16)028-37+33+24+18-16-15-19-34+435½11½26
27Никконен Артур
Санкт-Петербург
697→743 (+46)06-21-39+20-33+31-38+24+-!432½1027
28Курохтина Наталья
Санкт-Петербург
94→126 (+32)026+18-24-29-38+19-32+21-33+4321028
29Коноченков Иван
Санкт-Петербург
59→95 (+36)032-23-37+28+17-35-33-34+38+42729
30Восинский Станислав
Санкт-Петербург
2128→2147 (+19)025+10-11+2-14+-!-!-!-!345½16½30
31Поздняков Семён
Санкт-Петербург
1908→1917 (+9)017-20+21+3-5-27+-!-!-!342½12½31
32Султанов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
122→98 (-24)029+16-34+23-25-21-28-38+24-332½632
33Шпигель Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
60→63 (+3)023-38+26-17-27-37+29+36-28-330½33
34Битов Антон
100*→56 (-44)018-39+32-25-19-38+24-29-26-233½334
35Никонов Иван
Санкт-Петербург
811→817 (+6)010-25-38+11-21-29+-!-!-!233435
36Волков Алексей-С
Санкт-Петербург
505→484 (-21)0-!-!-!19-37+-!23-33+-!229½36
37Фомичев Андрей
100*→45 (-55)016-26-29-38+36-33--!-!-!123037
38Ляхов Вадим
100*→20 (-80)022-33-35-37-28-34-27-32-29-032038
39Гиргидов Рубен
100*→48 (-52)024-34-27--!-!-!-!-!-!018039

* — Экспертная Оценка