Командное Первенство Москвы

Даты проведения18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников36
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Лидер 1
10k019+13-31+7+3861
2Крайнов Антон
Москва
2113→2112 (-1)020+14-32+8-284
3Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1720→1704 (-16)021+15-34+9-283
4Скрябин Андрей
Москва
848→883 (+35)022-16+33+10+384
5Щербакова Софья
Москва
826→975 (+149)023+17+35+11+488
6Нагорнов Олег
Москва
360→377 (+17)024+18-36-12+271
7Лидер 2
10k025+19+13+1-3852
8Прикарев Никита
Москва
2033→2059 (+26)026-20+14+2+375
9Меликов Руслан
Москва
1404→1443 (+39)027+21-15+3+396
10Меликов Тимур
Москва
952→904 (-48)028+22-16-4-1101
11Сгибнева Софья
Москва
861→904 (+43)029+23+17+5-362
12Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
553→533 (-20)030-24+18-6-190
13Сэнтэ
11k031+1+7-25-2843
14Деменьшин Рахмат
Москва
2013→2001 (-12)032-2+8-26-192
15Игонин Алексей
Москва
1433→1424 (-9)034+3+9-27-272
16Деменьшин Мухаммат
Москва
1159→1131 (-28)033+4-10+28-262
17Деменьшин Ахмад
Москва
673→625 (-48)035-5-11-29+1100
18Шальнев Святослав
Москва
556→676 (+120)036+6+12+30+488
19Лидер 3
10k01-7-25+31+2824
20Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2103→2106 (+3)02-8-26+32+294
21Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1410→1439 (+29)03-9+27+34+375
22Лавров Егор
Москва
1027→1114 (+87)04+10+28+33+466
23Оттясова Виктория
Москва
885→814 (-71)05-11-29+35-1100
24Зуев Макар
Москва
341→335 (-6)06-12-30-36-080
25Лидер 4
10k07-31-19-13+1825
26Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2230→2223 (-7)08+32-20-14+284
27Афанасьев Иван
Москва
1316→1315 (-1)09-34+21-15+282
28Садовский Михаил
Москва
942→911 (-31)010-33-22-16+182
29Морецкий Григорий
Москва
607→549 (-58)011-35-23-17-080
30Фирсанов Александр
Москва
515→545 (+30)012+36+24+18-373
31Лидер 5
10k013-25+1-19-1816
32Мезин Савва
Москва
2181→2178 (-3)014+26+2-20-273
33Косырев Алексей
Москва
1031→1006 (-25)016-28+4-22-1101
34Хохлов Анатолий
1012→981 (-31)015-27-3-21-090
35Темиров Александр
Москва
843→876 (+33)017+29+5-23+362
36Кохтарев Дмитрий
Москва
530→528 (-2)018-30-6+24+292

* — Экспертная Оценка