Уральский кубок Полиметалла

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения20.12.2014 - 21.12.2014
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников42
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2525→2545 (+20)72+5+3+4+6+1249491
2Беляев Юрий
Ижевск
2432→2438 (+6)71-7+16+3+12+1146342
3Ян Тунюань
Уфа
2435→2447 (+12)74+6+1-2-7+1051283
4Немлий Игорь
Казань
2592→2582 (-10)73-9+5+1-11+1047254
5Поляков Владимир
Екатеринбург
2509→2460 (-49)710+1-4-6-9+947165
6Макаров Павел-П
Пермь
2207→2217 (+10)617+3-12+5+1-946246
7Горбунов Александр
Новоуральск
2213→2236 (+23)611+2-13+10+3-945247
8Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2250→2235 (-15)69-13-17+16+10+938228
9Толстухин Алексей
Ижевск
2120→2132 (+12)68+4-10-13+5-844179
10Хлепетина Анастасия
Екатеринбург
2149→2144 (-5)65-14+9+7-8-8431610
11Лукин Александр
Курган
2107→2095 (-12)67-12-14+15+4-8431611
12Султанбеков Дамир
Уфа
1752→1837 (+85)523+11+6-19+2-8412112
13Ишмаев Ринат
Уфа
1859→1908 (+49)520+8+7-9-18+8402313
14Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1847→1878 (+31)515+10-11-22+16+8372114
15Королёв Сергей-П
Пермь
1996→1991 (-5)514-18+22+11-17+8362015
16Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1993→1984 (-9)518+26+2-8-14-7411316
17Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1847→1842 (-5)56-21+8-24+15-7391317
18Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1823→1809 (-14)516-15-26+23+13-7351218
19Михайленко Дмитрий
Екатеринбург
1633→1622 (-11)426-25+28+12-22+7311719
20Коньшин Анатолий
Екатеринбург
1571→1547 (-24)413-24-27+26+!28+72920½20
21Коньшина Екатерина
Екатеринбург
1111→1512 (+401)335+17-25+32+23+7272021
22Лазунин Сергей
Пермь
1456→1476 (+20)424+23+15-14-19-6351222
23Радаев Кирилл
Екатеринбург
1927→1875 (-52)512-22-24+18-21-634623
24Травинский Александр
Курган
1578→1562 (-16)422-20+23-17-27+6311224
25Батуев Павел
Екатеринбург
1245→1256 (+11)327+19-21-29+33+6281425
26Стеканов Антон
Нижний Тагил
1491→1502 (+11)419+16-18-20-!-!533726
27Боченин Николай
Екатеринбург
1069→1057 (-12)325-31+20-30+24-5291027
28Егошин Иван
Алапаевск
942→991 (+49)232+30+19-38+20-5261228
29Солнцев Алексей
Новоуральск
800→845 (+45)230-34+31+25-32+5241329
30Кравченко Владимир
Екатеринбург
822*→876 (+54)229+28-37+27-34+5221230
31Агапов Михаил
Екатеринбург
772*→822 (+50)237+27-29-36+39+5201031
32Никитин Андрей
Екатеринбург
551*→548 (-3)228-39+33+21-29-424732
33Злыднева Елена
Курган
325→427 (+102)136+35+32-41+!25-42013½33
34Чепчугов Иннокентий
Новоуральск
429→445 (+16)139+29-41+37+!30-41912½34
35Решетников Антон
Екатеринбург
707→669 (-38)221-33-36-42+38+418335
36Николаев Андрей
Новоуральск
534→537 (+3)133-40+35+31-42+415636
37Никитченко Арина
Екатеринбург
998→898 (-100)231-38+30-34-!40-319337
38Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
484→478 (-6)141+37-40+28-35-317538
39Рогожников Андрей
Екатеринбург
330→326 (-4)134-32-42+40+31-315239
40Николаева Елизавета
34*→66 (+32)042+36-38-39-37+213340
41Заминев Евгений
230*→230 (=)138-42+34-33-!-!213041
42Николаева Елена
Екатеринбург
11→16 (+5)040-41-39-35-36-016042

* — Экспертная Оценка