Командный чемпионат Москвы

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников120
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Парное Го
3d26+12+29=35=46+623½191
2Бурдакова Дина
Челябинск
2598→2594 (-4)07+13+30+36-47+4119
3Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2542→2543 (+1)09+14+32+37+48+51212
4Исмаил-Ахунов Агзам
Москва
2165→2156 (-9)08+15-33-38+49-2154
5Попова Марина
Москва
1942→1933 (-9)011-16+34-39-50+2177
6Китай-город
1d21-46+73+29+12=22½142
7Хавин Вадим
Москва
2402→2413 (+11)02-47+74+30+13+4106
8Мельников Александр
Москва
2065→2084 (+19)04-49-76+32+15+3158
9Мазлова Софья
Москва
2065→2068 (+3)03-48+75+31-14-2135
10Четвертков Алексей
Москва
2010→2010 (=)034+16-173
11Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1928→1943 (+15)05+50+77+388
12Тэнуки-1
1d235+1-17+23=6=52614¾3
13Филиппов Вадим
Москва
2389→2401 (+12)036+2-18+24-7-2196
14Корольков Михаил
Москва
2302→2292 (-10)037-3-19-25+9+2174
15Куриленко Михаил
Москва
2211→2185 (-26)038+4+22+26-8-3103
16Загорский Михаил
Москва
1873→1917 (+44)039+5-21+27+10+497
17Парус
1k229=40=12-73+35+521½124
18Матушкин Александр
Ижевск
2482→2486 (+4)030+42+13-74+36+486
19Святловский Михаил
Москва
2148→2231 (+83)032+43+14+75+37+51111
20Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2103→2115 (+12)038+111
21Кузьмин Владимир
Москва
1574→1529 (-45)034-45-16-77+39-1173
22Контуров Дмитрий
Москва
1126*→1091 (-35)033-44-15-76-0120
23Лидер-1
1d240=29-51+12=78+52111¾5
24Санкин Тимур
Кириши
2650→2651 (+1)042+30+52+13+79+51010
25Глушко Александр
Москва
2254→2229 (-25)043-32-54+14-80+2115
26Шахов Ким
Москва
1815→1936 (+121)044+33-55+15+81+41411
27Добрицын Михаил
Москва
1718→1707 (-11)016-+!140
28Арсентьев Егор
Москва
1592→1578 (-14)045-34-56-080
29Сэнтэ
3d217=23+1=6-40=2612¾6
30Каймин Вячеслав
2435→2408 (-27)018-24-2-7-41+1170
31Акинфеев Кирилл
Москва
2355→2328 (-27)09+42-142
32Черных Антон
2208→2205 (-3)019-25+3-8-44+2185
33Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2186→2209 (+23)022+26+4+366
34Бойков Иван
2106→2103 (-3)021+28+5+10-343
35МГУ-1
1k212-51+40+1=17-24½11½7
36Горохов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2169→2349 (+180)013-52-42+2+18-2156
37Авдонин Иван
Вологда
2073→2112 (+39)014+54+43+3-19-3177
38Савин Дмитрий
Москва
1945→1886 (-59)015-55+44-4-20-1112
39Даниленко Дмитрий
Москва
1945→1971 (+26)016-56+45+5+21+4128
40Территория-1
2d223=17=35-57+29=22½10¾8
41Попов Александр
Москва
2408→2385 (-23)058-30-050
42Малютин Дмитрий
Москва
2199→2216 (+17)024-18-36-60+31+2143
43Поваляев Михаил
Москва
2195→2182 (-13)025+19-37-61+2135
44Плясунов Владислав
Москва
2077→2066 (-11)026-22+38+62+32-382
45Забиров Иннокентий
Москва
1768→1780 (+12)028+21+39-+!373
46Паладины Южного крес
2k178+6-63+68+1-421½109
47Глазистов Иван
Москва
2103→2097 (-6)080+7-64-69+2-2185
48Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2052→2046 (-6)081+9-65+70+3-3147
49Сорокин Павел
Москва
1990→2024 (+34)082+8+66+71+4+51010
50Самойлов Иван
Железнодорожный
1687→1684 (-3)083+11-67+72+5-3105
51Центр внедрения
4k163+35-23-84+73+41910
52Авдеев Артем
Москва
2077→2093 (+16)064-36+24-85+74+3144
53Лындина Татьяна
Москва
2049→2061 (+12)086+75+244
54Тургунов Рустам
Москва
1559→1607 (+48)065+37-25-87+76+3127
55Верхутин Константин
Москва
1442→1453 (+11)066+38-26-88+294
56Барабанов Антон
Москва
1192→1247 (+55)067+39-28+77-292
57Школа Го-мастер
1k168+73-78+40-63=17½11
58Сахабутдинов Рустам
Москва
2574→2563 (-11)069+74+79+41+64-4116
59Барабанов Кирилл
Москва
1916→1925 (+9)080+122
60Артеменко Вячеслав
Химки
1903→1837 (-66)070+75-81-42-65+2114
61Шаврин Андрей
Москва
1737→1742 (+5)071+76-82+43-66+3105
62Иванов Максим
Москва
889→890 (+1)072+77-44-67-1113
63Территория-2
7k151-104+46-89+57=16½12
64Бобнев Алексей
Москва
1528→2398 (+870)052+105+47+90+58+51515
65Токарев Андрей
Москва
1524→1518 (-6)054-106+48-91+60-2124
66Коньков Михаил
Москва
1419→1397 (-22)055-107+49-92+61-2155
67Завалов Григорий
Москва
1300→1224 (-76)056-109+50-93-62+2123
68Тэнуки-2
7k157-84=99+46-94+15613
69Крупник Анна
Москва
1716→1727 (+11)058-85+100+47-96+3115
70Кочеткова Елена
Москва
1638→1564 (-74)060-86-101+48-97+292
71Кашенцев Александр
Москва
1389→1331 (-58)061-87-102+49-98+2155
72Асламов Николай
Москва
1243→1219 (-24)062-88+103+50-+!3117
73МГУ-2
4k184+57+6-17-51-32114
74Гаганов Никита
Москва
2115→2071 (-44)085+58-7-18-52-1161
75Наумов Владислав
Москва
1818→1815 (-3)086+60+9-19-53-2134
76Семенюк Павел
Москва
1610→1626 (+16)087+61+8-22+54-3115
77Нестеренко Алексей
Москва
1339→1382 (+43)088+62+11-21-56+395
78Риичи-Маджонг
7k146-89+57-110+23-31715
79Холомкин Алексей
Москва
2049→2051 (+2)090+58-111+24-2145
80Сироткин Дмитрий-В
1330→1384 (+54)047-91+59-112+25-272
81Афонин Михаил
Королев
1310→1383 (+73)048-92+60+114+26-3125
82Гордеев Гиоргий
Москва
1193→1167 (-26)049-93+61-113-1154
83Иванова Софья
Москва
382→382 (=)050-030
84Готэ
10k173-68=94=51-99+315516
85Бедоев Владимир
Москва
1369→1357 (-12)074-69-95-52-100+190
86Сизов Николай
Москва
1232→1277 (+45)075-70+96-53-101+2113
87Федоров Виталий
Астрахань
1017→1022 (+5)076-71+97+54-102-2133
88Сармин Юрий
Москва
965→947 (-18)077-72-98+55-103+2124
89МГУ-3
10k0110+78-104+63-115+310½417
90Лесников Илья
Москва
1525→1586 (+61)0111+79-105+64-117+3136
91Митрофанов Игорь
1103→1084 (-19)0112+80-106-65-119+271
92Скакун Александр
1092*→1080 (-12)0114+81-107+66-120+372
93Ермаков Александр
Москва
869→936 (+67)0113+82-109+67++!41110
94Тэнуки-3
12k099=110=84=115+68-10½18
95Попов Евгений
1668*→1646 (-22)0100+111-85+231
96Локотков Павел
Москва
1101→1256 (+155)0101+112+86+119+69-474
97Тоторкулов Рашид
640→622 (-18)0102-114+87-70-180
98Фищук Мария
Москва
328*→324 (-4)0103-113-88-120+71-1100
99Лидер-2
11k094=115=68-104+84-211½19
100Прикарев Никита
Москва
1149→1115 (-34)095-116-69-105-85-0100
101Мезин Савва
Москва
1104→1077 (-27)096-117-70-107+86-1112
102Крайнов Антон
Москва
1007→1044 (+37)097+119+71-108+87+475
103Меликов Руслан
Москва
920→898 (-22)098+120+72-109+88-383
104Тэнуки-4
11k0115+63-89-99-110+210½220
105Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1274→1299 (+25)0117+64-90-100+112+391
106Алексахина Наталия
Москва
1210→1253 (+43)0118+65-91+242
107Сверлов Павел
Москва
996→959 (-37)0119+66-92-101-113+2104
108Линник Мария
Москва
823→787 (-36)0102-+!140
109Верга Наталия
Москва
63*→66 (+3)0+!67-93-103-+!2123
110Территория-3
11k089-94=115+78-104-1121
111Качко Александр
Москва
1077→1188 (+111)090-95+117+79-283
112Негри Екатерина
Москва
1074→974 (-100)091-96-80-105-0110
113Теслин Виктор
915*→917 (+2)093-98+120+82+107-382
114Самсоненко Алексей
96*→100 (+4)092-97-119-81-080
115Бобры
12k0104-99=110-94-89-11122
116Тишин Александр
Красково
1735→1744 (+9)0100+100
117Абрамов Николай
866→854 (-12)0105-101+111-90-191
118Смекалин Антон
Москва
746→728 (-18)0106-020
119Трубников Марк
Москва
597→560 (-37)0107-102-114+96-91-1120
120Лаврентьева Василиса
41→45 (+4)0103-113-98-92-0100

* — Экспертная Оценка