Командный чемпионат Москвы

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения16.11.2013 - 17.11.2013
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников120
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Парное Го
3d22+3+6=7=9+623½191
2Китай-город
1d21-9+14+6+3=22½142
3Тэнуки-1
1d27+1-4+5=2=52614¾3
4Парус
1k26=8=3-14+7+521½124
5Лидер-1
1d28=6-10+3=15+52111¾5
6Сэнтэ
3d24=5+1=2-8=2612¾6
7МГУ-1
1k23-10+8+1=4-24½11½7
8Территория-1
2d25=4=7-11+6=22½10¾8
9Паладины Южного крес
2k115+2-12+13+1-421½109
10Центр внедрения
4k112+7-5-16+14+41910
11Школа Го-мастер
1k113+14-15+8-12=17½11
12Территория-2
7k110-20+9-17+11=16½12
13Тэнуки-2
7k111-16=19+9-18+15613
14МГУ-2
4k116+11+2-4-10-32114
15Риичи-Маджонг
7k19-17+11-21+5-31715
16Готэ
10k114-13=18=10-19+315516
17МГУ-3
10k021+15-20+12-22+310½417
18Тэнуки-3
12k019=21=16=22+13-10½18
19Лидер-2
11k018=22=13-20+16-211½19
20Тэнуки-4
11k022+12-17-19-21+210½220
21Территория-3
11k017-18=22+15-20-1121
22Бобры
12k020-19=21-18-17-11122
23Санкин Тимур
Кириши
2650→2651 (+1)037+28+47+31+54+51010
24Бурдакова Дина
Челябинск
2598→2594 (-4)030+31+28+40-46+4119
25Сахабутдинов Рустам
Москва
2574→2563 (-11)070+43+54+29+78-4116
26Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2542→2543 (+1)050+33+36+49+52+51212
27Матушкин Александр
Ижевск
2482→2486 (+4)028+37+31-43+40+486
28Каймин Вячеслав
2435→2408 (-27)027-23-24-30-29+1170
29Попов Александр
Москва
2408→2385 (-23)025-28-050
30Хавин Вадим
Москва
2402→2413 (+11)024-46+43+28+31+4106
31Филиппов Вадим
Москва
2389→2401 (+12)040+24-27+23-30-2196
32Акинфеев Кирилл
Москва
2355→2328 (-27)050+37-142
33Корольков Михаил
Москва
2302→2292 (-10)049-26-42-34+50+2174
34Глушко Александр
Москва
2254→2229 (-25)038-36-77+33-86+2115
35Куриленко Михаил
Москва
2211→2185 (-26)057+41+96+65-51-3103
36Черных Антон
2208→2205 (-3)042-34+26-51-48+2185
37Малютин Дмитрий
Москва
2199→2216 (+17)023-27-40-62+32+2143
38Поваляев Михаил
Москва
2195→2182 (-13)034+42-49-67+2135
39Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2186→2209 (+23)096+65+41+366
40Горохов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2169→2349 (+180)031-47-37+24+27-2156
41Исмаил-Ахунов Агзам
Москва
2165→2156 (-9)051+35-39-57+56-2154
42Святловский Михаил
Москва
2148→2231 (+83)036+38+33+64+49+51111
43Гаганов Никита
Москва
2115→2071 (-44)084+25-30-27-47-1161
44Бойков Иван
2106→2103 (-3)076+75+59+55-343
45Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2103→2115 (+12)057+111
46Глазистов Иван
Москва
2103→2097 (-6)086+30-78-70+24-2185
47Авдеев Артем
Москва
2077→2093 (+16)078-40+23-84+43+3144
48Плясунов Владислав
Москва
2077→2066 (-11)065-96+57+109+36-382
49Авдонин Иван
Вологда
2073→2112 (+39)033+77+38+26-42-3177
50Мазлова Софья
Москва
2065→2068 (+3)026-52+64+32-33-2135
51Мельников Александр
Москва
2065→2084 (+19)041-56-74+36+35+3158
52Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2052→2046 (-6)087+50-80+73+26-3147
53Лындина Татьяна
Москва
2049→2061 (+12)091+64+244
54Холомкин Алексей
Москва
2049→2051 (+2)079+25-101+23-2145
55Четвертков Алексей
Москва
2010→2010 (=)044+63-173
56Сорокин Павел
Москва
1990→2024 (+34)093+51+82+83+41+51010
57Савин Дмитрий
Москва
1945→1886 (-59)035-81+48-41-45-1112
58Даниленко Дмитрий
Москва
1945→1971 (+26)063-94+66+59+76+4128
59Попова Марина
Москва
1942→1933 (-9)060-63+44-58-71+2177
60Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1928→1943 (+15)059+71+85+388
61Барабанов Кирилл
Москва
1916→1925 (+9)086+122
62Артеменко Вячеслав
Химки
1903→1837 (-66)073+64-87-37-80+2114
63Загорский Михаил
Москва
1873→1917 (+44)058+59-76+69+55+497
64Наумов Владислав
Москва
1818→1815 (-3)091+62+50-42-53-2134
65Шахов Ким
Москва
1815→1936 (+121)048+39-81+35+87+41411
66Забиров Иннокентий
Москва
1768→1780 (+12)075+76+58-+!373
67Шаврин Андрей
Москва
1737→1742 (+5)083+74-93+38-82+3105
68Тишин Александр
Красково
1735→1744 (+9)095+100
69Добрицын Михаил
Москва
1718→1707 (-11)063-+!140
70Крупник Анна
Москва
1716→1727 (+11)025-84+95+46-99+3115
71Самойлов Иван
Железнодорожный
1687→1684 (-3)0116+60-88+90+59-3105
72Попов Евгений
1668*→1646 (-22)095+101-84+231
73Кочеткова Елена
Москва
1638→1564 (-74)062-91-97+52-114+292
74Семенюк Павел
Москва
1610→1626 (+16)0103+67+51-96+77-3115
75Арсентьев Егор
Москва
1592→1578 (-14)066-44-94-080
76Кузьмин Владимир
Москва
1574→1529 (-45)044-66-63-85+58-1173
77Тургунов Рустам
Москва
1559→1607 (+48)080+49-34-103+74+3127
78Бобнев Алексей
Москва
1528→2398 (+870)047+89+46+79+25+51515
79Лесников Илья
Москва
1525→1586 (+61)0101+54-89+78-111+3136
80Токарев Андрей
Москва
1524→1518 (-6)077-92+52-98+62-2124
81Верхутин Константин
Москва
1442→1453 (+11)082+57-65-106+294
82Коньков Михаил
Москва
1419→1397 (-22)081-105+56-100+67-2155
83Кашенцев Александр
Москва
1389→1331 (-58)067-103-104+56-117+2155
84Бедоев Владимир
Москва
1369→1357 (-12)043-70-72-47-95+190
85Нестеренко Алексей
Москва
1339→1382 (+43)0106+109+60-76-94+395
86Сироткин Дмитрий-В
1330→1384 (+54)046-98+61-102+34-272
87Афонин Михаил
Королев
1310→1383 (+73)052-100+62+118+65-3125
88Завалов Григорий
Москва
1300→1224 (-76)094-119+71-110-109+2123
89Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1274→1299 (+25)0111+78-79-95+102+391
90Асламов Николай
Москва
1243→1219 (-24)0109-106+107+71-+!3117
91Сизов Николай
Москва
1232→1277 (+45)064-73+99-53-97+2113
92Алексахина Наталия
Москва
1210→1253 (+43)0113+80-98+242
93Гордеев Гиоргий
Москва
1193→1167 (-26)056-110+67-108-1154
94Барабанов Антон
Москва
1192→1247 (+55)088+58-75+85-292
95Прикарев Никита
Москва
1149→1115 (-34)072-68-70-89-84-0100
96Контуров Дмитрий
Москва
1126*→1091 (-35)039-48-35-74-0120
97Мезин Савва
Москва
1104→1077 (-27)099-111-73-105+91-1112
98Митрофанов Игорь
1103→1084 (-19)0102+86-92-80-115+271
99Локотков Павел
Москва
1101→1256 (+155)097+102+91+115+70-474
100Скакун Александр
1092*→1080 (-12)0118+87-105+82-120+372
101Качко Александр
Москва
1077→1188 (+111)079-72+111+54-283
102Негри Екатерина
Москва
1074→974 (-100)098-99-86-89-0110
103Федоров Виталий
Астрахань
1017→1022 (+5)074-83+114+77-104-2133
104Крайнов Антон
Москва
1007→1044 (+37)0114+115+83-112+103+475
105Сверлов Павел
Москва
996→959 (-37)0115+82-100-97-108+2104
106Сармин Юрий
Москва
965→947 (-18)085-90-117+81-107+2124
107Меликов Руслан
Москва
920→898 (-22)0117+120+90-119+106-383
108Теслин Виктор
915*→917 (+2)0110-117+120+93+105-382
109Иванов Максим
Москва
889→890 (+1)090+85-48-88-1113
110Ермаков Александр
Москва
869→936 (+67)0108+93-119+88++!41110
111Абрамов Николай
866→854 (-12)089-97+101-79-191
112Линник Мария
Москва
823→787 (-36)0104-+!140
113Смекалин Антон
Москва
746→728 (-18)092-020
114Тоторкулов Рашид
640→622 (-18)0104-118+103-73-180
115Трубников Марк
Москва
597→560 (-37)0105-104-118+99-98-1120
116Иванова Софья
Москва
382→382 (=)071-030
117Фищук Мария
Москва
328*→324 (-4)0107-108-106-120+83-1100
118Самсоненко Алексей
96*→100 (+4)0100-114-115-87-080
119Верга Наталия
Москва
63*→66 (+3)0+!88-110-107-+!2123
120Лаврентьева Василиса
41→45 (+4)0107-108-117-100-0100

* — Экспертная Оценка