Всероссийский командный рапид-турнир на призы ОАО Полиметалл

Даты проведения08.03.2015 - 09.03.2015
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Республика Татарстан
5d032+15+10+6+15+6+619191
2Динерштейн Александр
Казань
2766→2771 (+5)033+16+11+7+16+7+61515
3Немлий Игорь
Казань
2600→2606 (+6)034+17+12+8+17+8-52116
4Вашуров Александр
Казань
2542→2546 (+4)035+-!13+9-18+9+42113
5Соловьев Валерий
Казань
2429→2417 (-12)0-!18--!-!-!-!00
6Санкт-Петербург
6d036+19+23+1-10+1-423112
7Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2684→2685 (+1)037+20+24+2-11+2-42311
8Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2658→2657 (-1)038+21+25+3-12+3+52015
9Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2557→2559 (+2)039+22+26+4+13+4-51814
10Республика Карелия
4d023+27+1-19+6-15+421113
11Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2632→2622 (-10)024--!2-20+7-16+2215
12Богданов Виктор
Петрозаводск
2525→2510 (-15)025+28+3-21+8-17+42010
13Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2411→2409 (-2)0-!29+4-22+9-18+318½7
14Швецов Владимир
Сегежа
2353→2353 (=)026+30+-!-!-!-!2143
15Сборная ветеранов СП
2d027+1-36+32+1-10-32044
16Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2344→2339 (-5)028+2-37-33+2-11-2193
17Кашевник Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
2237→2228 (-9)029+3-38+34-3-12-2181
18Горжалцан Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2230→2248 (+18)030+5+39+35+4-13-4103
19Ленинградская обл.
3k040+6-27+10-36+31135
20Сергеев Владимир
Луга
2338→2343 (+5)041+7-28+11-37+-!3134
21Успенский Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2126→2136 (+10)043+8-29+12-38+-!3131
22Ясырев Аркадий
Санкт-Петербург
1071→1069 (-2)044+9-31+13-39--!2142
23Урал-Москва-СПб
1k010-32+6-36+40+31026
24Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2575→2581 (+6)011+33+7-37+41+-!4135
25Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2267→2266 (-1)012-34+8-38+43+-!3153
26Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1236→1284 (+48)014-35+9-39+44+-!3144
27СПбГУ
12k015-10-19-40+32+21117
28Поздняков Семён
Санкт-Петербург
1888→1887 (-1)016-12-20-41+33+!-!212
29Елисеев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
1781→1745 (-36)017-13-21-43+34--!1120
30Крылова Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
55→57 (+2)018-14--!-!-!-!090
31Терехова Алина
32*→34 (+2)0-!-!22-44-35+!-!1
32Тульская обл.
7k01-23-40+15-27-11408
33Дмитриев Иннокентий
Тула
2298→2290 (-8)02-24-41+16-28-!-!1150
34Рудаков Алексей
Новомосковск
1616→1884 (+268)03-25-43+17+29+-!3143
35Дмитриева Анна
Тула
423→472 (+49)04-26-44+18-31-!-!1141
36Женская сборная СПб
5k06-40+15-23-19-11309
37Балакирева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
2014→2049 (+35)07-41+16+24-20--!2152
38Дзюба Кристина
Санкт-Петербург
1483→1383 (-100)08-42-17-25-21--!0140
39Пальчикова Вероника
Санкт-Петербург
1413→1407 (-6)09-43+18-26-22+-!2162
40Юношеская сборная СП
14k019-36-32-27-23-010010
41Плюгина Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
1095→1095 (=)020-37-33-28-24--!0120
42Ляхов Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
713→763 (+50)0-!38+-!-!-!-!10
43Пименов Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
678→675 (-3)021-39-34-29-25--!0120
44Волков Платон
Санкт-Петербург
470→464 (-6)022--!35-31+26--!1101

* — Экспертная Оценка