Всероссийский командный рапид-турнир на призы ОАО Полиметалл

Даты проведения08.03.2015 - 09.03.2015
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Республика Татарстан
5d08+4+3+2+4+2+619191
2Санкт-Петербург
6d09+5+6+1-3+1-423112
3Республика Карелия
4d06+7+1-5+2-4+421113
4Сборная ветеранов СП
2d07+1-9+8+1-3-32044
5Ленинградская обл.
3k010+2-7+3-9+31135
6Урал-Москва-СПб
1k03-8+2-9+10+31026
7СПбГУ
12k04-3-5-10+8+21117
8Тульская обл.
7k01-6-10+4-7-11408
9Женская сборная СПб
5k02-10+4-6-5-11309
10Юношеская сборная СП
14k05-9-8-7-6-010010
11Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2684→2685 (+1)024+33+32+22-14+22-42311
12Немлий Игорь
Казань
2600→2606 (+6)028+20+16+15+20+15-52116
13Вашуров Александр
Казань
2542→2546 (+4)030+-!18+19-39+19+42113
14Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2632→2622 (-10)032--!22-33+11-17+2215
15Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2658→2657 (-1)031+34+23+12-16+12+52015
16Богданов Виктор
Петрозаводск
2525→2510 (-15)023+35+12-34+15-20+42010
17Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2344→2339 (-5)035+22-24-25+22-14-2193
18Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2411→2409 (-2)0-!36+13-29+19-39+318½7
19Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2557→2559 (+2)021+29+26+13+18+13-51814
20Кашевник Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
2237→2228 (-9)036+12-31+28-12-16-2181
21Пальчикова Вероника
Санкт-Петербург
1413→1407 (-6)019-38+39-26-29+-!2162
22Динерштейн Александр
Казань
2766→2771 (+5)025+17+14+11+17+11+61515
23Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2267→2266 (-1)016-28+15-31+38+-!3153
24Балакирева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
2014→2049 (+35)011-37+17+32-33--!2152
25Дмитриев Иннокентий
Тула
2298→2290 (-8)022-32-37+17-35-!-!1150
26Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1236→1284 (+48)027-30+19-21+40+-!3144
27Швецов Владимир
Сегежа
2353→2353 (=)026+44+-!-!-!-!2143
28Рудаков Алексей
Новомосковск
1616→1884 (+268)012-23-38+20+36+-!3143
29Ясырев Аркадий
Санкт-Петербург
1071→1069 (-2)040+19-41+18-21--!2142
30Дмитриева Анна
Тула
423→472 (+49)013-26-40+39-41-!-!1141
31Дзюба Кристина
Санкт-Петербург
1483→1383 (-100)015-43-20-23-34--!0140
32Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2575→2581 (+6)014+25+11-24+37+-!4135
33Сергеев Владимир
Луга
2338→2343 (+5)037+11-35+14-24+-!3134
34Успенский Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2126→2136 (+10)038+15-36+16-31+-!3131
35Поздняков Семён
Санкт-Петербург
1888→1887 (-1)017-16-33-37+25+!-!212
36Елисеев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
1781→1745 (-36)020-18-34-38+28--!1120
37Плюгина Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
1095→1095 (=)033-24-25-35-32--!0120
38Пименов Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
678→675 (-3)034-21-28-36-23--!0120
39Горжалцан Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2230→2248 (+18)044+42+21+30+13-18-4103
40Волков Платон
Санкт-Петербург
470→464 (-6)029--!30-41+26--!1101
41Терехова Алина
32*→34 (+2)0-!-!29-40-30+!-!1
42Соловьев Валерий
Казань
2429→2417 (-12)0-!39--!-!-!-!00
43Ляхов Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
713→763 (+50)0-!31+-!-!-!-!10
44Крылова Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
55→57 (+2)039-27--!-!-!-!090

* — Экспертная Оценка