Чемпионат УрФО

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников70
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2564→2569 (+5)78+3+2+7+11+1248481
2Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2432→2455 (+23)75+4+1-9+3+1151392
3Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2421→2420 (-1)79+1-10+4+2-1051283
4Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2369→2359 (-10)76+2-12+3-7+1049284
5Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2222→2222 (=)72-12-15+10+9+1046265
6Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
2196→2191 (-5)74-7-17+22+8+1043246
7Султанбеков Дамир
Уфа
1857→1986 (+129)618+6+13+1-4-949277
8Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2270→2246 (-24)71-10-14+12+6-949188
9Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2200→2194 (-6)73-15+11+2-5-948179
10Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2067→2081 (+14)614+8+3-5-16+9462610
11Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2127→2139 (+12)613+19+9-18+1-9462511
12Ишмаев Ринат
Уфа
1954→1994 (+40)619+5+4-8-15+9452612
13Радаев Кирилл
Екатеринбург
1876→1879 (+3)611-20+7-17+31+9412313
14Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1875→1898 (+23)610-16+8-23+18+9412314
15Чернова Анастасия
Нижний Тагил
1866→1863 (-3)624+9-5-25+12-8421415
16Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1701→1740 (+39)523+14-20+24+10-8402216
17Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1801→1825 (+24)526+24+6-13-23+8402117
18Смирнов Дмитрий
Челябинск
1916→1876 (-40)67-22+34+11-14-8401318
19Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1861→1844 (-17)612-11-23-27+26+8391419
20Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1730→1730 (=)533+13-16-32+22+8361920
21Седнев Александр
Екатеринбург
1495→1690 (+195)425+26+22-34+24+8342721
22Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1790→1772 (-18)528+18-21+6-20-7411522
23Травинский Александр
Курган
1526→1536 (+10)516-35+19+14-17-7391423
24Волосников Олег
Курган
1994→1894 (-100)615-17-33+16-21-738624
25Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1302→1336 (+34)421-29+39+15-32+7351925
26Кутырева Светлана
Екатеринбург
1633→1568 (-65)517-21-41+36+19-7351126
27Стеканов Антон
Нижний Тагил
1380→1393 (+13)432+33-38+19-37+7321827
28Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1621→1521 (-100)522-34-32-38+36+7311228
29Украинцев Владислав
Екатеринбург
975→1154 (+179)343+25-44+35+34+7292229
30Стеканов Артем
Нижний Тагил
906→1085 (+179)345+32-42+41+33+7272130
31Васькина Анна
Верхний Уфалей
759→914 (+155)366+64+56+33+13-7241531
32Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1119→1133 (+14)427-30+28+20-25-6361432
33Шевченко Александр
Екатеринбург
1304*→1204 (-100)520-27+24-31-30-636733
34Зарезин Иван
Челябинск
1333*→1327 (-6)441+28+18-21-29-6351234
35Кайдалов Владимир
Челябинск
1365→1265 (-100)437+23-36-29-47+6311135
36Солнцев Алексей
Новоуральск
807→888 (+81)354+37+35+26-28-6301636
37Седнева Наталия
Екатеринбург
948*→927 (-21)435-36-43+40+27-6301137
38Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
996→1035 (+39)342+54+27-28-48+6281438
39Смолин Андрей
Пермь
570→882 (+312)249+46+25-43+41+6272039
40Уманов Антон
Екатеринбург
963→989 (+26)344+41-45+37-42+6261540
41Батуев Павел
Екатеринбург
1156→1056 (-100)434-40+26-30-39-532641
42Васильев Борис
Челябинск
794→777 (-17)338-48+30-52+40-528942
43Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
768→752 (-16)329-50+37-39-58+528943
44Конев Виталий
Екатеринбург
758→724 (-34)340-52+29-55+51-526844
45Дормачёв Денис
Екатеринбург
584*→576 (-8)330-61+40-47-52+525745
46Никитин Андрей
Екатеринбург
722→688 (-34)353-39-52-57+55+524846
47Радаева Марина
Екатеринбург
287→739 (+452)162+59+49+45+35-5231747
48Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
679→682 (+3)257+42-60++!38-522½11½48
49Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
669→690 (+21)239-56+47-60+54+5221149
50Васильева Александра
Новоуральск
670→686 (+16)259+43-55-61+60+5191050
51Борисова Мария
Челябинск
605→621 (+16)261-60-62+63+44+5171151
52Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
668→654 (-14)256+44-46+42-45-424952
53Арманов Матвей
Снежинск
908→952 (+44)346+-!-!-!-!424553
54Гумерова Лейла
Челябинск
699→653 (-46)336-38-61+58-49-424354
55Белобородов Михаил
Ижевск
303→444 (+141)158+57+50+44-46-4231355
56Овчинников Ян
Челябинск
535→518 (-17)252-49-31-65+67+421556
57Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
596→575 (-21)248-55-63+46-62+420657
58Гулин Никита
Челябинск
217→525 (+308)155-68+59+54+43-4191058
59Мазницын Семён
Челябинск
577→555 (-22)250-47-58-66+61+419559
60Семенкина Полина
Челябинск
406→403 (-3)163+51+48-49-50-323860
61Смолина Валентина
Пермь
518→483 (-35)251+45-54-50-59-323561
62Решетников Александр
Челябинск
425→412 (-13)147-69+51-67+57-317½62
63Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
277→277 (=)160-67+57-51-68+316463
64Ермоленко Артём
Новоуральск
200→353 (+153)068+31-65-69+66+315½64
65Василевский Валентин
Екатеринбург
163*→163 (=)069-70+64+56-+3965
66Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
139→139 (=)031-+!70+59-64-216266
67Платонов Владислав
Екатеринбург
30→51 (+21)070+63-69+62-56-212267
68Савочкина Ирина
Челябинск
100→100 (=)064-58-+!70+63-211½68
69Хромченков Артём
Екатеринбург
80*→84 (+4)065+62-67-64--!112369
70Петрова Анна-Е
Екатеринбург
0*→4 (+4)067-65-66-68--!09070

* — Экспертная Оценка