Командный турнир II этапа Гран-При среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

 

 

Даты проведения10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников41
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Школа № 34
12k038+22+18+5+14+511111
2Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1187→1229 (+42)039+23+19-6+15+41511
3Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
951→1046 (+95)040+24+20+7+16+51111
4Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
855→902 (+47)041+25+21+8+17+51010
5Петровская школа - 1
11k018+14+9+1-22+416112
6Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1322→1340 (+18)019+15+10+2-23+41612
7Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
1081→1093 (+12)020+16+11+3-24+41510
8Вольфович Елисей
Петрозаводск
795→786 (-9)021+17+12-4-25+3167
9Академический лицей
15k026+34+5-22+18+41173
10Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
893→908 (+15)027+35+6-23+19-3135
11Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
701→706 (+5)028+36+7-24-20+3114
12Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
673→725 (+52)029+8+25+21+499
13Ярва Екатерина
Петрозаводск
366→385 (+19)037+111
14Финно-Угрская школа
15k034+5-26+30+1-31454
15Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
767→792 (+25)035+6-27+31+2-3113
16Тарасенко Алла
Петрозаводск
637→679 (+42)036+7-28+32+3-3156
17Тарасенко Алексей
Петрозаводск
455→473 (+18)037+8-29+33+4-3135
18Школа № 2
17k05-30+1-26+9-21745
19Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1157→1178 (+21)06-31+2+27+10+4139
20Попов Роман
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)07-32-3-28+11-1172
21Изоткин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
52→74 (+22)08-33+4-29+12-2164
22Лицей № 40
16k030+1-38+9-5-21526
23Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
775→768 (-7)031+2-39+10-6-2132
24Попов Андрей
Петрозаводск
494→552 (+58)032+3-40+11+7-3156
25Белобородов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
377→371 (-6)033+4-41+12-8-2142
26Лицей № 13
18k09-38+14-18-34+21017
27Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
655→645 (-10)010-39+15-19-35+2133
28Неронов Данил
Петрозаводск
425→420 (-5)011-40+16-20-36+281
29Андронова Ульяна
Петрозаводск
36→53 (+17)012-41+17-21-37+2101
30Петровская школа - 2
30k022-18-34+14-38+2818
31Смирнов Дамир
Петрозаводск
471→432 (-39)023-19-35-15-39-0120
32Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
167→461 (+294)024-20+36+16-40+382
33Тараканов Матвей
Петрозаводск
98→100 (+2)025-21-37+17-41+281
34Школа № 39
18k014-9-30-38+26-11109
35Савостьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
455→448 (-7)015-10-31+39-27-1100
36Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
426→417 (-9)016-11-32-40+28-1110
37Седунова Дарья
Петрозаводск
251→251 (=)017-13-33-41+29-180
38Кадетское училище
18k01-26-22-34-30-012010
39Подшивалов Артемий
Петрозаводск
620→610 (-10)02-27-23-35+31+291
40Анцифров Герман
Петрозаводск
457→426 (-31)03-28-24-36-32-0140
41Герасимов Роман
Петрозаводск
0*→5 (+5)04-29-25-37-33-0120

* — Экспертная Оценка