Кубок Байкала. Основной турнир

Даты проведения15.07.2017 - 18.07.2017
Место проведенияУлан-Удэ
СистемаЛидер
Число участников36
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиRcReМесто
1Павлов Сергей
Магадан
2320→2336 (+16)42-/b4+/b6+/b3+/b8+/b5+/w9203¼2251
2Цолмон Сансар
Улан-Удэ
2320→2336 (+16)41+/w6+/w3-/b8+/b5-/b4+/w8202¾2282
3Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2324→2321 (-3)46-/b5+/b2+/w1-/w4-/w8+/b7206¼207¼3
4Цэнджав Оютбилэгт
Улан-Удэ
2430→2392 (-38)45+/w1-/w8-/w9+/w3+/b2-/b7201¼201½4
5Приступа Павел
Томск
2368→2359 (-9)44-/b3-/w14+/b6+/w2+/w1-/b7200¾212¼5
6Цэвээнравдан Тугсбилэгт
Улан-Удэ
2169→2173 (+4)43+/w2-/b1-/w5-/b11+/w10+/w7196½1936
7Баль Владимир
Магадан
1803→1811 (+8)310+/b8-/w9-/b16+/w12+/w11+/b7151¼159½7
8Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
1966→2036 (+70)314+/w7+/b4+/b2-/w1-/w3-/w6195177¾8
9Клочихин Максим
Соликамск
1775→1804 (+29)216+/w15+/w7+/w4-/b10-/w14+/w6156¾157¼9
10Безрукин Андрей
Иркутск
1922→1894 (-28)37-/w14-/b15+/w21+/w9+/b6-/b6153¾16110
11Сабирова Татьяна
Иркутск
1582→1611 (+29)230+/w22+/b21+/b14+/w6-/b7-/w6139¼14611
12Никоноров Анатолий
Санкт-Петербург
1427→1454 (+27)215-/w29+/b22+/b13+/b7-/b16+/w6128¾135¾12
13Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
1468→1521 (+53)132+/w23+/b17+/b12-/w22+/b19+/b6114¼130¾13
14Николаев Олег
Улан-Удэ
1800→1777 (-23)38-/b10+/w5-/w11-/b15+/b9-/b5165½15014
15Устюжина Мария
Магадан
1642→1637 (-5)212+/b9-/b10-/b28+/b14-/w21+/b5139¾138¾15
16Волков Петр
Новосибирск
1404→1411 (+7)29-/b17+/b28+/b7-/b21+/b12-/b513613116
17Шартолгой Баяржаргал
Улан-Удэ
1349→1323 (-26)222-/w16-/w13-/w18+/w23+/w24+/b5116½128½17
18Уткин Артем
Новосибирск
1168→1290 (+122)024+/b26+/w32+/b17-/b30+/b22+/w5102¼106¼18
19Липатова Таисия
Москва
901→964 (+63)031+/w35+/b25+/w29+/w28+/b13-/w597½11519
20Плетюхин Павел
Новосибирск
925→1081 (+156)036+/w24-/w26+/b27+/b33+/b28+/w585102½20
21Баяржаргал Этугэн
Улан-Удэ
1218→1208 (-10)229+/b28+/b11-/w10-/b16-/w15-/w4131¼125¼21
22Гунгааням Номин-Эрдэнэ
Улан-Удэ
1032→1030 (-2)217+/b11-/w12-/w23+/w13-/w18-/b4126¾111½22
23Туя Тугулдур
Улан-Удэ
1009→967 (-42)228-/w13-/w33+/w22-/b17-/b29+/b4111¾113½23
24Цыренов Жаргал
Улан-Удэ
1005→1042 (+37)018-/w20+/b35+/w25+/w29+/b17-/w4101½106¾24
25Хунгуреев Владислав
Улан-Удэ
1047→1047 (=)034+/w33+!19-/b24-/b32+/b30+/w493103¼25
26Сочилин Алексей
Иркутск
1116→1114 (-2)027+/w18-/b20-/w34+/w31+/b36+/w477½88½26
27Козлова Мария
Улан-Удэ
953→970 (+17)026-/b36+/b31+/b20-/w34+/b33+/w476½77¼27
28Баяржаргал Анир
Улан-Удэ
1187→1087 (-100)223+/b21-/w16-/w15-/w19-/w20-/b3121110½28
29Нямдорж Хандсурэн
Улан-Удэ
943*→843 (-100)221-/w12-/w30+/b19-/b24-/w23-/w3115¼10129
30Нарантугс Хуслэн
Улан-Удэ
944*→882 (-62)111-/b32+29-/w33+/w18-/w25-/b3104½96½30
31Антонов Никита
Чита
328→396 (+68)019-/b34+/w27-/w36+/b26-/w32+/b378¼71¼31
32Отгонсух Ирмуун
Улан-Удэ
606*→543 (-63)113-/b30-18-/w35+/b25-/w31-/w2968232
33Нарантугс Энгуун
Улан-Удэ
656→613 (-43)135+/b25-!23-/b30-/b20-/w27-/b293½89¼33
34Сабиров Ярослав
Иркутск
815→739 (-76)025-/b31-/b36+/w26-/b27-/w35+/b274½69¼34
35Кюн_Муун Яруу_Алдар
Улан-Удэ
172→172 (=)133-/w19-/w24-/b32-/w36-/b34-/w183½68½35
36Гомбоев Савва
Улан-Удэ
28→42 (+14)020-/b27-/w34-/b31-/w35+/w26-/b179½38¾36

* — Экспертная Оценка