Чемпионат УрФО

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Екатеринбург, Мак Магон, 5 туров

Даты проведения01.05.2018 - 02.05.2018
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников55
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2528→2541 (+13)510+9+15+4+2+1037371
2Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2453→2452 (-1)58+15+16+5+1-938282
3Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2370→2370 (=)515-11+8+16+!4+934283
4Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2420→2404 (-16)511+16+9+1-3-840214
5Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2236→2236 (=)516-7+6+2-11+839235
6Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1957→2093 (+136)419+10+5-9+8+835276
7Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1983→1997 (+14)417+5-18+15+10+833257
8Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2126→2120 (-6)52-12+3-13+6-740148
9Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2210→2201 (-9)513+1-4-6-15+739139
10Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2133→2123 (-10)51-6-17+12+7-7391310
11Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2079→2067 (-12)54-3-14+20+5-7381311
12Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1927→1931 (+4)414+8-22+10-19+7331912
13Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1918→1913 (-5)49-23+26+8-18+7311713
14Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1617→1643 (+26)412-20+11-26+17+7311714
15Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
2057→2056 (-1)53+2-1-7-9-643915
16Трахтенберг Антон
Екатеринбург
2051→2086 (+35)55+4-2-3-!-!640816
17Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1825→1789 (-36)47-24+10-23+14-6341217
18Васильев Борис
Челябинск
1371→1404 (+33)330+21+7-22+13-6321718
19Трофимов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1666→1625 (-41)46-26-30+24+12-6311119
20Дормачев Денис
Нижний Тагил
1246→1324 (+78)332+14-29+11-26+6291520
21Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1066→1082 (+16)325+18-27+29+22-6281621
22Стеканов Антон
Нижний Тагил
1370→1385 (+15)328+40+12-18-21+6281522
23Конев Виталий
Екатеринбург
1367→1396 (+29)335+13-28+17-27+6271423
24Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
1356→1363 (+7)329+17-35+19-28+6261424
25Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
1382→1364 (-18)321-27-40+31+33+6251425
26Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1331→1332 (+1)331+19+13-14-20-5311126
27Бородин Максим
Екатеринбург
741→897 (+156)233+25+21-30+23-5281627
28Егошин Иван
Алапаевск
978→968 (-10)322-39+23-34+24-527928
29Сидоренко Дмитрий
Тюмень
963→943 (-20)324-31+20-21-36+527929
30Иванков Дмитрий
Екатеринбург
1043→1005 (-38)318-34+19-27-37+526930
31Федотов Александр
Екатеринбург
930→910 (-20)326-29-32+25-39+525931
32Рочев Ярослав
Тюмень
559→625 (+66)220-41+31-42+35+5231232
33Коробко Даниил
Новоуральск
543→624 (+81)227-45+38+35+25-5221133
34Решетников Александр
Челябинск
724→749 (+25)246+30-36+28-38+5211134
35Уманов Антон
Екатеринбург
973→873 (-100)323-36+24-33-32-426435
36Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
547→546 (-1)238+35-34-44+29-422836
37Рочев Антон
Тюмень
479*→478 (-1)239-38-43+40+30-421837
38Бигнова Оксана
Челябинск
763→728 (-35)236-37+33-45+!34-421738
39Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
701→692 (-9)237+28-42-47+31-421739
40Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
688→674 (-14)250+22-25-37-48+421540
41Рудик Павел
Челябинск
100→275 (+175)149+32-45-53+47+416841
42Розанов Михаил
Екатеринбург
91→472 (+381)048+55+39+32-52+4151042
43Валеева Регина
Екатеринбург
103→593 (+490)055+46+37-51+45+413943
44Козлова Дарья
Екатеринбург
65→473 (+408)0+!51+50+36-46+413944
45Токарев Роман
Екатеринбург
288→288 (=)151+33-41+38-!43-319645
46Сычев Владислав
Новоуральск
511→463 (-48)234-43-47-52+44-318246
47Гредина Мария
Екатеринбург
89→195 (+106)054+49+46+39-41-316847
48Казакова Кира
Челябинск
53→82 (+29)042-+!49+50+40-314½48
49Бадер Максим
Новоуральск
399→385 (-14)141-47-48-54+50+314449
50Яковлева Ирина
Новоуральск
140→140 (=)140-52+44-48-49-216250
51Козлова Елена
Екатеринбург
280→280 (=)145-44-54+43-53-215251
52Ухов Алексей
Челябинск
55→59 (+4)053+50-+!46-42-213452
53Шустова Анна
Екатеринбург
92→97 (+5)052-54-55+41-51+211353
54Колобынцев Александр
Челябинск
19→47 (+28)047-53+51-49-55+211354
55Белоножко Екатерина
Екатеринбург
41→45 (+4)043-42-53-+!54-112½55

* — Экспертная Оценка