Кубок Генерального консульства КНР, турнир начинающих

Даты проведения07.02.2015 - 08.02.2015
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников45
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Сергеев Алексей
487→1055 (+568)32+12+10+3+7+6+937½37½1
2Чепурных Константин
534→650 (+116)31-9+15+12+4+3+839302
3Смирнов Игорь
522→631 (+109)313+15+4+1-8+2-740233
4Пименов Георгий
593→650 (+57)314+16+3-5+2-7+737½22½4
5Балакшина Карина
585→615 (+30)3===4-13+10+26½10½5
6Никоноров Анатолий
317→421 (+104)28+13-18+14+12+1-635216
7Зырянов Антон
16k315-28+14+13+1-4-634½13½7
8Тайрова Диана
Казань
459*→456 (-3)36-14-19+16+3-13+632148
9Гагарин Олег
205→781 (+576)122+2-35+28+16+14+628½20½9
10Волков Платон
479→473 (-6)312-19+1-=20+5-31½810
11Ишин Игорь
226→775 (+549)1===19+15+12+171411
12Таркова Светлана
511→483 (-28)310+1-28+2-6-11-537½912
13Чернов Андрей
508→478 (-30)33-6+16+7-5-8-536½1113
14Султанов Даниил
407→397 (-10)34-8+7-6-17+9-5361114
15Фомичев Федор
414→405 (-9)37+3-2-17-11-19+535½1015
16Капустик Марьяна
17k319+4-13-8-9-22+532816
17Антонова Надежда
Якутск
510*→649 (+139)039+30+21+15+14-20+5231817
18Неунывакин Игорь
98→559 (+461)042+25+6-31+21+24+522½16½18
19Битов Антон
432→404 (-28)316-10-8-11-23+15-431419
20Разинова Елена
49→120 (+71)032+40+26+23+10-17-423½1320
21Климов Дмитрий
Красногорск
209*→297 (+88)034+33+17-26+18-29+4231321
22Расолько Влад
20k09-+!30+32+29+16-4221122
23Шайдулин Артур
200→200 (=)128-31+29+20-19-32+420½923
24Хеншоу Джессика
76→100 (+24)029-43+27+36+25+18-4201224
25Ланкин Евгений
94→147 (+53)041+18-33+38+24-30+4191025
26Хлевова Анна
90→100 (+10)043+27+20-21-40+31+4181026
27Хеншоу Рассел
132→132 (=)044+26-24-39+35+34+417927
28Зотов Кирилл
364→354 (-10)223+7-12-9-34-=26428
29Луферчик Илья
20k024+36+23-37+22-21-3221029
30Баранов Константин
98→100 (+2)035+17-22-33+36+25-322930
31Ляменкова Ольга
67→73 (+6)045+23-34+18-38+26-319631
32Поздеева Арина
247→247 (=)020-37+44+22-42+23-317½32
33Смородская Елизавета
100→100 (=)037+21-25-30-43+38+317633
34Шестакова Людмила
17→57 (+40)021-45+31-42+28+27-317634
35Кычкин Григорий
Якутск
94*→100 (+6)030-41+9-44+27-45+317435
36Кравченко Ермалай
37→62 (+25)038+29-41+24-30-40+316636
37Султанов Сергей
83→89 (+6)033-32-43+29-39+41+314537
38Самойлова Валентина
37→43 (+6)036-39+40+25-31-33-217438
39Васина Виктория
Москва
56*→61 (+5)017-38-+!27-37-44+216239
40Турсинова Татьяна
Красногорск
51*→56 (+5)0+!20-38-45+26-36-215240
41Ярославцева Екатерина
Кингисепп
60*→66 (+6)025-35-36-43+44+37-215241
42Просветов Алексей
Красногорск
56*→61 (+5)018-44-45+34-32-=13142
43Догадкин Илья
50→55 (+5)026-24-37-41-33-+!116043
44Смородская Анастасия
36→42 (+6)027-42+32-35-41-39-115½44
45RONG RUICHI
20k031-34-42-40-+!35-112½45

* — Экспертная Оценка