Новоуральские берега

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
Место проведенияНовоуральск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников38
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Немлий Игорь
Казань
2621→2621 (=)53+5+2+4+8+1039391
2Макаров Павел-П
Пермь
2367→2378 (+11)54+10+1-3+6+940302
3Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2258→2275 (+17)51-12+6+2-5+839203
4Сонин Сергей
Самара
2220→2228 (+8)52-7+5+1-15+839204
5Соловский Алексей
Пермь
2332→2325 (-7)56+1-4-7+3-740145
6Горбунов Александр
Новоуральск
2207→2189 (-18)55-14+3-10+2-737136
7Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2081→2081 (=)48+4-13+5-16+734197
8Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1730→1766 (+36)47-26+14+9+1-734178
9Трахтенберг Антон
Екатеринбург
2100→2074 (-26)411+13-15+8-17+732199
10Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1942→1960 (+18)420+2-18+6-12+7321610
11Радаев Кирилл
Екатеринбург
1879→1882 (+3)49-18+12-13+19+7291611
12Королёв Сергей-П
Пермь
2082→2066 (-16)415+3-11+16-10-6341312
13Трофимов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1682→1701 (+19)414-9+7-11-20+6321213
14Султанбеков Дамир
Уфа
1986→1917 (-69)413+6-8-17-18+6311114
15Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1844→1838 (-6)412-19+9-25+4-630915
16Кравченко Владимир
Екатеринбург
1641→1692 (+51)318-23+19+12+7-6281616
17Бурцев Дмитрий
Новоуральск
1640→1672 (+32)319-21+20+14+9-6281617
18Поляков Олег
Екатеринбург
1484→1504 (+20)316+11-10-23+14-5311118
19Стеканов Антон
Нижний Тагил
1393→1405 (+12)317+15-16-21+11-5301119
20Болкисева Полина
Новоуральск
1547→1526 (-21)310-22+17-26+13-528920
21Смолин Андрей
Пермь
951→1198 (+247)225+17-22+19-26+5241321
22Калиниченко Даниил
Каменск-Уральский
1616→1516 (-100)323-20-21-28+27+523822
23Арманов Матвей
Снежинск
952→1039 (+87)222+16-30+18-34+5211023
24Солнцев Алексей
Новоуральск
888→953 (+65)128-32+29+31+25+5181424
25Косарев Юрий
Екатеринбург
1381→1282 (-99)221-30+27+15-24-423725
26Багно Александр
Екатеринбург
1059→1048 (-11)233+8-28+20-21-423626
27Николаев Андрей
Новоуральск
774→867 (+93)131+29+25-32+22-4191027
28Пестречихин Михаил
Снежинск
695→811 (+116)124+35+26-22-30+4191028
29Решетников Антон
Екатеринбург
772→784 (+12)137+27-24-33+31+415629
30Юшкевич Виталий
Новоуральск
760→727 (-33)134+25-23-36+28-317430
31Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
690→669 (-21)127-33+38+24-29-316331
32Обухов Максим
Новоуральск
208→503 (+295)038+24-34+27-33+314532
33Радаева Марина
Екатеринбург
739→639 (-100)126-31-35+29-32-216233
34Ермоленко Артём
Новоуральск
353→350 (-3)030-36+32-37+23-214334
35Солнцева Ольга
Новоуральск
100→100 (=)036+28-33-38+37-210335
36Яковлева Ирина
65→74 (+9)035-34-37+30-38+29236
37Солнцева Ксения
Новоуральск
52→57 (+5)029-38-36-34-35+111237
38Солнцева Мария
Новоуральск
40→45 (+5)032-37+31-35-36-111138

* — Экспертная Оценка