Новоуральские берега (основной)

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения22.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
Место проведенияНовоуральск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников32
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2264→2267 (+3)47+2+3+8+4-834271
2Шкляр Павел
Екатеринбург
2142→2173 (+31)48+1-5+3+!7+834262
3Горбунов Александр
Новоуральск
2148→2156 (+8)44+5+1-2-!13+735193
4Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1978→2002 (+24)43-12+6+5-1+734204
5Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
2007→2020 (+13)46+3-2-4+14+734195
6Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2187→2178 (-9)45-13+4-11+8+730166
7Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2053→2039 (-14)41-10+8-9+2-634127
8Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1899→1905 (+6)42-14+7+1-6-634118
9Седнев Александр
Екатеринбург
1761→1773 (+12)312-17+10+7-11+627169
10Кравченко Владимир
Екатеринбург
1603→1635 (+32)311+7-9-15+12+6271510
11Волосников Олег
Курган
1793→1754 (-39)310-15+12+6-9-5291011
12Травинский Александр
Курган
1585→1555 (-30)39+4-11-17+!10-5281012
13Трофимов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1678→1666 (-12)314+6-17-18+3-528913
14Калиниченко Даниил
Каменск-Уральский
1516→1491 (-25)313-8-16+20+5-527914
15Багно Александр
Екатеринбург
1279→1300 (+21)216+11-25+10-19+5231215
16Николаев Андрей
Новоуральск
1034→1083 (+49)215-21+14-22+18+5221216
17Дормачёв Денис
Нижний Тагил
1136→1284 (+148)218+9-13+12-!-!424917
18Косарев Юрий
Екатеринбург
1282→1218 (-64)217-20+19+13-16-423818
19Пестречихин Михаил
Снежинск
893→940 (+47)126+23+18-21+15-4191019
20Седнева Наталия
Екатеринбург
888→931 (+43)122+18-23+14-27+4191020
21Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
884→892 (+8)125+16-24+19-23+418921
22Решетников Антон
Екатеринбург
690→707 (+17)120-27+26+16-24+418922
23Обухов Максим
Новоуральск
492→509 (+17)128+19-20-26+21-318623
24Михайловский Антон
Новоуральск
190→587 (+397)030+28+21-25+22-315724
25Зырянова Ксения
Курган
599→575 (-24)121-29+15-24-32+315325
26Буркова Татьяна
Новоуральск
745→702 (-43)119-31+22-23-30+314326
27Сычёв Владисслав
Новоуральск
68→157 (+89)032+22-30+28+20-313527
28Чупрына Николай
Екатеринбург
858→758 (-100)123-24-31+27-29+313428
29Григорьев Александр-Ч
Челябинск
114*→114 (=)031-25-32+30+28-210229
30Яковлева Ирина
Новоуральск
100→100 (=)024-32+27-29-26-112130
31Солнцева Ксения
Новоуральск
89→98 (+9)029+26-28-32-!-!110231
32Григорьева Алёна
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)027-30-29-31+!25-110132

* — Экспертная Оценка