Первый зимний

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников46
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2583→2585 (+2)68+2+3+6+7+1143431
2Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2280→2299 (+19)613+1-4+7+3+1045342
3Хавин Вадим
Москва
2417→2415 (-2)64+10+1-5+2-947263
4Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2222→2228 (+6)63-15+2-9+6+942234
5Крайнов Антон
Москва
2219→2219 (=)69-6+11+3-16+940235
6Арсёнов Тимофей
Москва
2287→2281 (-6)67+5-8+1-4-845166
7Лобачев Иван
Москва
2208→2208 (=)66-9+10+2-1-845167
8Мезин Савва
Москва
2221→2220 (-1)61-12+6-15+10-842½15½8
9Немченко Роман
Красково
1963→2078 (+115)55+7-13+4-14+842259
10Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2252→2241 (-11)612+3-7-14-8+841½16½10
11Тишин Александр
Красково
1967→2012 (+45)514+13+5-12-15+840½2311
12Морозевич Александр
Москва
2172→2163 (-9)610-8-18+11+-!8391512
13Петров Кирилл
Москва
2195→2161 (-34)62-11-9-19+17+8391313
14Мазлова Софья
Москва
2082→2078 (-4)511-16+17+10+9-8382214
15Прикарев Никита
Москва
2072→2060 (-12)518+4-20+8-11-7381315
16Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1460→1474 (+14)420+14-25+21+5-734½17½16
17Белоус Федор
Москва
1533→1608 (+75)419+32+14-18+13-7341817
18Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1789→1780 (-9)515-25+12-17-19+73411½18
19Чирков Андрей
Москва
1328→1330 (+2)417-21+23+13-18-6341219
20Нагорнов Олег
Москва
1213→1205 (-8)416-27+15-25+22-630½10½20
21Мраморов Михаил
Москва
1009→1042 (+33)322+19-32+16-26+6291621
22Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
1045→1047 (+2)321-26-34+28+20+6261522
23Сгибнева Софья
Москва
832→867 (+35)234+28+19-33+37+6231723
24Соломойченко Александра
Москва
1488→1463 (-25)425-=26+=-!616½524
25Петров Павел
Москва
1255→1233 (-22)424+18-16-20--!531½25
26Морецкий Григорий
Москва
751→780 (+29)229+22+24-32+!21-527½1526
27Бараненко Глеб
Москва
775→789 (+14)230+20-29+35-34+5241427
28Эдгеев Галзан
Москва
720→764 (+44)240+23-30+22-35+5241228
29Корецкая Ирина
Москва
551→605 (+54)226-42+27-36+33+5211129
30Смирнов Антон
Москва
561→594 (+33)227-45+28-38+41+519930
31Арсентьев Андрей
Москва
888→898 (+10)2===44+-!231
32Скрябин Андрей
Москва
1021→1007 (-14)333+17-21-26-!-!426432
33Фирсанов Александр
Москва
655→648 (-7)232-35+36+23-29-424833
34Комаров Белояр
Москва
617→609 (-8)223-38+22-41+27-424734
35Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
489→525 (+36)137+33-44+27+28-4201135
36Васютинский Кирилл
Долгопрудный
36→418 (+382)143+40+33-29-42+418936
37Травкин Дмитрий
Москва
499→517 (+18)135-44+43+40+23-418837
38Кохтарев Дмитрий
Москва
482→495 (+13)141+34-45+30-40+417838
39Комарова Александра
Москва
263→418 (+155)1=46+==-!139
40Васютинский Владислав
Долгопрудный
503→462 (-41)228-36-42+37-38-320340
41Бочерина Елена
Химки
202→209 (+7)138-43+46+34-30-317441
42Травкин Александр
Москва
220*→220 (=)144+29-40-45+36-316442
43Арсентьев Григорий
Москва
429→424 (-5)136-41-37-46+45+314343
44Белоус Евгений
Москва
256→256 (=)142-37-35-31-46+217144
45Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
433→420 (-13)146+30-38-42-43-216145
46Прибылов Леонид
Москва
90→95 (+5)145-39-41-43-44-114046

* — Экспертная Оценка