Чемпионат УрФО

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников72
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2421→2441 (+20)42+3+5+4+10+936361
2Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2142→2194 (+52)41-14+7+6+4+836272
3Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2173→2187 (+14)411+1-8+5+9+834253
4Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2353→2341 (-12)47+8+11+1-2-736194
5Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2262→2261 (-1)412+13+1-3-8+735185
6Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2197→2191 (-6)48-9+12+2-13+732186
7Горбунов Александр
Новоуральск
2138→2137 (-1)44-18+2-15+16+731167
8Хлепетина Анастасия
Екатеринбург
2088→2088 (=)46+4-3-18+5-634128
9Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1885→1908 (+23)310+6-16+12+3-632179
10Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1746→1780 (+34)39-24+14+11+1-6321710
11Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
2023→2006 (-17)43-20+4-10-17+6311011
12Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2109→2089 (-20)45-17+6-9-19+6301012
13Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1936→1946 (+10)319+5-17+21+6-6291513
14Милютин Станислав
Челябинск
1875→1859 (-16)316+2-10-23+29+6281414
15Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1917→1920 (+3)317-21+19+7-18+6271515
16Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1721→1706 (-15)314-22+9-20+7-5291016
17Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1782→1768 (-14)315+12-13-30+11-5281017
18Чернова Анастасия
Нижний Тагил
1863→1828 (-35)320+7-33+8-15-528918
19Волосников Олег
Курган
1852→1793 (-59)313-26+15-27+12-527919
20Кравченко Владимир
Екатеринбург
1637→1603 (-34)318-11-22+16-28+525920
21Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1370→1387 (+17)234+15-29+13-30+5241221
22Зубрицкий Семён
Челябинск
845→954 (+109)227+16-20-36+32+5221222
23Конев Виталий
Екатеринбург
1284→1271 (-13)226-58+25+14-35+5221123
24Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
891→955 (+64)243+10-26-39+31+5221124
25Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
682→815 (+133)145+28+23-42+27+5201525
26Васильев Борис
Челябинск
956→1035 (+79)223+19-24+-!-!423½1026
27Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1178→1104 (-74)222-40+44+19-25-422727
28Приданников Антон
Челябинск
453→576 (+123)146+25-41+33+20-4211128
29Борисова Мария
Челябинск
767→835 (+68)149+36+21-45+14-4211029
30Бигнов Урал
Волгоград
599→793 (+194)150+34+43+17-21-4201030
31Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
693→728 (+35)137+44-34+47+24-4191131
32Скрипенков Александр
Челябинск
726→737 (+11)136-51+37+44+22-4191032
33Решетников Антон
Екатеринбург
677→705 (+28)141+50+18-28-53+4191033
34Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
1008→926 (-82)221-30-31-52+47+419634
35Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
662→725 (+63)144-52+40+43+23-4181035
36Семенкина Полина
Челябинск
559→595 (+36)132+29-48+22-66+418936
37Овчинников Ян
Челябинск
548→574 (+26)131-54+32-55+49+417937
38Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1131→1159 (+28)2-!-!-!51+48+416½638
39Кочурин Михаил
Челябинск
650→718 (+68)147+43-58+24-44+416839
40Приданников Матвей
Челябинск
606→633 (+27)159+27-35-56+45+416840
41Мазницын Семён
Челябинск
491→512 (+21)133-55+28-60+46+416841
42Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
39→617 (+578)062+59+69+25-43+413842
43Кайдалов Владимир
Челябинск
1224→1124 (-100)224-39+30-35-42-321443
44Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
489→494 (+5)135+31+27-32-39-320844
45Тузов Богдан
Челябинск
536→527 (-9)125-56+49+29-40-319645
46Савочкина Ирина
Челябинск
632→600 (-32)128-48-50+54+41-317646
47Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
460→456 (-4)139-65+53+31-34-317547
48Пономарёва Анна
Челябинск
264→593 (+329)060+46+36-58+38-315748
49Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
592→574 (-18)129-61+45-64+37-315449
50Капустин Тимофей
Челябинск
411→402 (-9)130-33-46-67+60+315450
51Белов Артём
Челябинск
287→537 (+250)063+32-59+38-64+314651
52Некеров Артём
Челябинск
272→435 (+163)066+35-65+34-63+314652
53Тимошенко Михаил-Ч
Челябинск
485→475 (-10)158-57+47-68+33-314553
54Абросимова Таисия
Челябинск
187→291 (+104)067+37-61+46-62+313654
55Тимошенко Виктор
Челябинск
100→229 (+129)070+41-62+37-61+313555
56Гиляжев Николай
Челябинск
100→174 (+74)071+45-57+40-70+312556
57Семёнов Дмитрий
Челябинск
65→100 (+35)069+53-56-59+58+311557
58Зырянова Ксения
Курган
651→599 (-52)153+23-39-48-57-218358
59Решетников Александр
Челябинск
432→404 (-28)140-42-51-57-69+215159
60Уряшев Дмитрий
Челябинск
83→87 (+4)048-+!63+41-50-213½60
61Килин Данил
Челябинск
226→226 (=)068+49-54-65+55-213461
62Селиванов Николай
Челябинск
72*→77 (+5)042-70+55-69+54-212262
63Зотов Егор
Челябинск
100→100 (=)051-68+60-71+52-211363
64Кучиер Анастасия
Челябинск
83*→88 (+5)065-67+71+49-51-211364
65Нуриев Заур
Челябинск
55→61 (+6)064+47-52-61-+!211365
66Гасникова Анна
Челябинск
93→98 (+5)052-69-70+72+36-210266
67Пырьев Никита
Челябинск
64→68 (+4)054-64-+!50-72+210267
68Серякова Ольга
Челябинск
77→82 (+5)061-63-72+53-71+29268
69Ильичёв Егор
Челябинск
16→26 (+10)057-66+42-62-59-113269
70Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
60→64 (+4)055-62-66-+!56-110½70
71Симаков Александр
Челябинск
50→55 (+5)056-72+64-63-68-110171
72Подпятникова Василиса
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)0+!71-68-66-67-19272

* — Экспертная Оценка