Чемпионат Уральского федерального округа

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения01.05.2015 - 02.05.2015
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников46
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2550→2559 (+9)410+3+4+2+11+935351
2Ян Тунюань
Уфа
2447→2457 (+10)46+8+5+1-7+834252
3Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2372→2408 (+36)47+1-9+8+4+834252
4Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2425→2414 (-11)45+7+1-6+3-736194
5Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2139→2163 (+24)44-14+2-9+6+732175
6Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
2198→2193 (-5)42-12+8+4-5-634126
7Лукин Александр
Курган
2095→2099 (+4)43-4-14+12+2-634117
8Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2278→2268 (-10)413+2-6-3-15+633118
9Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1874→1955 (+81)319+10+3-5-16+631169
10Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2273→2230 (-43)41-9-13-23+21+630910
11Пищальников Валерий
Соликамск
1911→1914 (+3)314-17+22+13+1-6291511
12Маркова Мария
Уфа
1823→1840 (+17)316+6-15+7-14+6271512
13Чванов Валерий
Челябинск
1852*→1896 (+44)38-18+10+11-26+6271513
14Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1797→1796 (-1)311+5-7-17+12-5301114
15Волосников Олег
Курган
1362→1544 (+182)223+16+12-20+8-5261415
16Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1752→1706 (-46)312-15-18+22+9-526916
17Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1492→1580 (+88)220+11-19+14-23+5251417
18Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
1402→1431 (+29)221+13-16-27+32+5231218
19Милютин Станислав
Челябинск
1794→1694 (-100)39-22-17-24+25+523819
20Дивисин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1619→1594 (-25)217-24+25+15-22+5221220
21Травинский Александр
Курган
1562→1559 (-3)218-27+26+30+10-5221121
22Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1376→1409 (+33)233+19+11-16-20-424822
23Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
1512→1486 (-26)215-30+31+10-17-422623
24Кравченко Владимир
Екатеринбург
1036→1102 (+66)129+20-32+19-30+4201024
25Клочихин Иван
Соликамск
1173→1225 (+52)131+39+20-28+19-419925
26Просвирнин Михаил
Челябинск
997→1116 (+119)134+33+21-38+13-419826
27Ефремов Роман
Глазов
1034→1060 (+26)132+21-34+18-41+418827
28Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1245→1214 (-31)130-35+29+25-31+4171028
29Романенко Андрей
Челябинск
738→799 (+61)124-40+28-34+33+416829
30Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
752→800 (+48)128+23-36+21-24-320730
31Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
752→756 (+4)125-37+23-35+28-318631
32Галиулин Данила
Челябинск
564→579 (+15)127-36+24-40+18-318532
33Кайдалов Владимир
Челябинск
1547→1447 (-100)222-26--!39+29-317233
34Васильев Борис
Челябинск
553→547 (-6)126-42+27-29-38+316434
35Гумерова Лейла
Челябинск
493→525 (+32)038+28-41+31-42+313635
36Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
282→471 (+189)044+32-30-45+39+311536
37Овчинников Ян
Челябинск
394→422 (+28)045+31-38-43+40+310537
38Кем Кирилл
Челябинск
98→160 (+62)035-44+37+26-34-215538
39Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
510→511 (+1)041+25-42+33-36-214439
40Кукушкин Евгений
Челябинск
360→357 (-3)043+29-45+32-37-213340
41Мешаева Екатерина
Челябинск
231→231 (=)039-43+35-46+27-211241
42Кочурин Михаил
Челябинск
242→242 (=)046+34-39-44+35-210242
43Лескова Светлана
Челябинск
95→100 (+5)040-41-46+37-45+28143
44Стеценко Анатолий
Челябинск
76→80 (+4)036-38-+!42-46+28144
45Борисова Мария
Челябинск
95→100 (+5)037-46+40-36-43-110045
46Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
71→76 (+5)042-45-43-41-44-09046

* — Экспертная Оценка