Кубок Сибирь-Хоккайдо

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения01.05.2018 - 01.05.2018
Место проведенияНовосибирск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников29
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Марц Маня
Новосибирск
2523→2540 (+17)310+/w2+/w4+/b3-/b6+/b5+/w840321
2Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2593→2589 (-4)34+/w1-/b5+/w11+/w10+/b6+/w837292
3Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2449→2462 (+13)37+/b10+/w11+/w1+/w-!-!738½243
4Тегай Сергей
Красноярск
2292→2300 (+8)32-/b8+/b1-/w12+/b13+/w11+/w737214
5Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2301→2304 (+3)36-/w9+/w2-/b8+/b11+/w1-/b639175
6Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2517→2499 (-18)35+/b11-/b7+/b15+/b1-/w2-/b638176
7Чжао Вэй
Красноярск
2198→2185 (-13)33-/w15+/w6-/w10-/w12+/w14+/b634157
8Новоселов Виктор
Томск
1802→1819 (+17)212+/b4-/w13+/b5-/w15+/b18+/b632198
9Пауль Эрнст
Новосибирск
1682→1708 (+26)213+/w5-/b12-/b16+/w17+/w10+/b629189
10Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
2152→2150 (-2)31-/b3-/b14+/b7+/b2-/w9-/w5411110
11Пономарев Валерий
Новосибирск
2290→2287 (-3)314+/b6+/w3-/b2-/b5-/b4-/b5401111
12Лыкин Дмитрий
Барнаул
1560→1572 (+12)28-/w22+/w9+/w4-/w7-/b17+/b5331412
13Хан Ирина
Бердск
1299→1311 (+12)29-/b18+/w8-/w20+/b4-/b19+/w5311213
14Мазаев Сергей
Омск
1986→1948 (-38)211-/w17+/b10-/w18+/b22+/b7-/w5281214
15Дуков Максим
Бийск
1211→1279 (+68)224+/w7-/b25+/b6-/w8-/w16+/b5281015
16Пауль Наталья
Новосибирск
760→792 (+32)117-/w23+/w22+/b9-/b20+/w15-/w4271216
17Макаров Даниил
Новосибирск
693→948 (+255)116+/b14-/w19+/b24+/w9-/b12-/w4271117
18Осьминкин Алексей
Новосибирск
587→811 (+224)120+/w13-/b28+/w14-/w24+/b8-/w424818
19Кудряшова Татьяна
Томск
736→726 (-10)122-/w28+/b17-/w25+/w23+/b13-/b421819
20Милюхин Павел
Омск
611→641 (+30)118-/b26+/w24+/b13-/w16-/b27+/b421820
21Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1645→1645 (=)2-!-!-!-!26+/b25+/w421621
22Молодых Ирина
Омск
402→453 (+51)119+/b12-/b16-/w28+/b14-/w29+/w419522
23Сыроватский Витольд
Новосибирск
103→634 (+531)026+/b16-/b27+/b29+/w19-/w24+/b416823
24Шкурина Ирина
Новосибирск
1583→1483 (-100)215-/b25+/w20-/w17-/b18-/w23-/w324324
25Вецлер Александра
Красноярск
637→627 (-10)127+/b24-/b15-/w19-/b29+/w21-/b318225
26Набиулина Евгения
Омск
215→250 (+35)023-/w20-/b29+/b27+/w21-/w28+/w315326
27Саидов Рустамджон
Омск
88→94 (+6)025-/w29+/w23-/w26-/b28+/b20-/w215127
28Цыглер Алексей
Омск
100→100 (=)029+/b19-/w18-/b22-/w27-/w26-/b117028
29Молодых Татьяна
Омск
6→12 (+6)028-/w27-/b26-/w23-/b25-/b22-/b017029

* — Экспертная Оценка