Чемпионат Сибирского федерального округа

Даты проведения02.05.2013 - 03.05.2013
Место проведенияНовосибирск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2471→2490 (+19)2477+/b4+/w8+/b2+/w3+/b6+/b36722221
2Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2278→2303 (+25)2278+/b3+/b6+/b1-/b4+/b7+/w33723172
3Ли Роман
Новосибирск
2457→2451 (-6)2455+/w2-/w13+/w9+/w1-/w11+/w34524133
4Классен Давид
Томск
2341→2344 (+3)23411+/w1-/b12+/b6+/b2-/w10+/b33424134
5Немов Николай
Новосибирск
2240→2240 (=)2243-/b21+/b9-/w17+/w8+/b15+/w32419125
6Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2127→2151 (+24)21210+/w9+/b2-/w4-/w12+/b1-/w30225106
7Приступа Павел
Томск
2271→2255 (-16)2271-/w12-/b14+/b16+/b15+/w2-/b31725107
8Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
2024→2022 (-2)2022-/w20+/b1-/w18+/w5-/w16+/b2922498
9Пономарев Валерий
Новосибирск
2377→2359 (-18)23713+/b6-/w5+/b3-/b11-/b19+/w32720109
10Горбачев Евгений
Барнаул
2358→2332 (-26)2356-/b15+/b11+/w12-/w13+/b4-/w32520910
11Шевелёв Дмитрий
Томск
2077→2097 (+20)2074-/b26+/w10-/b19+/w9+/w3-/b29719811
12Горбачева Зоя
Барнаул
1752→2021 (+269)17529+/b7+/w4-/w10+/b6-/w18+/w275181112
13Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2184→2179 (-5)2189-/w18+/b3-/b20+/w10-/w17+/w30819913
14Лыкин Дмитрий
Барнаул
1504→1535 (+31)15016-/w32+/b7-/w27+/w22+/w26+/w250161014
15Тегай Сергей
Красноярск
1824→1868 (+44)18219+/b10-/w24+/b22+/b7-/b5-/b27219915
16Калинин Егор
Красноярск
1272→1539 (+267)12714+/b17+/w20-/w7-/w26+/w8-/w21718916
17Новоселов Виктор
Томск
1876→1867 (-9)18724+/b16-/b29+/w5-/b20+/w13-/b27718817
18Пауль Эрнст
Новосибирск
1557→1587 (+30)15522+/b13-/w28+/w8-/b21+/b12-/b24518818
19Магнус Алексей
Москва
1481→1574 (+93)14815-/w30+/b21+/w11-/b23+/w9-/b23818919
20Шандаров Алексей
Новосибирск
1472→1530 (+58)14723+/w8-/w16+/b13-/b17-/b27+/b23718920
21Обухов Дмитрий
Барнаул
1573→1573 (=)15728+/b5-/w19-/b24+/b18-/w30+/w24718821
22Антипов Денис
Новосибирск
1339→1408 (+69)13318-/w23+/w26+/b15-/w14-/b28+/w22317722
23Феофанов Олег
Новосибирск
1765→1720 (-45)17620-/b22-/b25+/b30+/b19-/b31+/b266191023
24Панин Евгений
Томск
1491→1480 (-11)14917-/w25+/w15-/w21-/w33+/w34+/b239201124
25Чаплина Мария
Новосибирск
1266→1277 (+11)12637+/w24-/b23-/w35+/b38+/w36+/w226171125
26Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1527→1491 (-36)15232+/b11-/b22-/w33+/w16-/b14-/b23218526
27Городилова Екатерина
Новосибирск
1035→1049 (+14)10331-/w34+/b32+/w14-/b35+/w20-/w193201027
28Кусов Андрей
1400*→1298 (-102)14021-/w33+/b18-/b29+/w30-/b22-/b22017528
29Обоймова Надежда
1400*→1283 (-117)14012-/w31+/b17-/b28-/b34-/b37+/w22018529
30Петрищев Григорий
Новосибирск
1012→1090 (+78)10139+/w19-/w36+/b23-/w28+/w21-/b19115630
31Мананов Павел
Новосибирск
710→882 (+172)7127+/b29-/w35-/b36+/b32+/w23-/w16116731
32Хан Ирина
Бердск
1336→1223 (-113)13326-/w14-/w27-/b40+/w31-/b38+/b21318632
33Липчанский Алексей
Москва
910→939 (+29)9136+/w28-/w39+/w26-/b24-/b40+/b18114733
34Баркова Наталия
Томск
633→868 (+235)6342+/w27-/w37+/w39+/b29+/w24-/w16314834
35Шишков Иван
Барнаул
548→685 (+137)5444+/w37+/w31+/w25-/w27-/b41+/b15415835
36Кургин Никита
Барнаул
654→582 (-72)6533-/b41+/b30-/w31-/w42+/w25-/b14518536
37Шкурко Антон
Новосибирск
777→697 (-80)7725-/b35-/b34-/b42+/b43+/b29-/b15717337
38Копылов Михаил
Барнаул
98→211 (+113)840-/w42+/w41+/b43+/w25-/b32-/w9815638
39Кудряшова Татьяна
Томск
696→616 (-80)6930-/b40+/w33-/b34-/w41-/w44+/w14916339
40Милюхин Павел
Омск
500*→496 (-4)5038+/b39-/b43+/w32-/b44+/w33-/w14011440
41Курмачева Юлия
Омск
441→407 (-34)4443+/w36-/w38-/w44+/b39+/b35-/w13412341
42Шугурова Алевтина
400*→93 (-307)4034-/b38-/b44+/b37-/w36-/b43+/w12012142
43Данилкина Алёна
100*→49 (-51)1041-/b44+/b40-/b38-/b37-/w42-/b8013043
44Ильина Дарья
100*→34 (-66)1035-/b43-/w42-/w41-/w40-/b39-/b7015044

* — Экспертная Оценка