II этап Гран-при среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

 

 

Даты проведения09.12.2017 - 09.12.2017
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1197→1408 (+211)413+7+2+6+4+935351
2Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1379→1393 (+14)48+3+1-7+5+838292
3Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1106→1187 (+81)411+2-13+8+6+835273
4Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1330→1322 (-8)410+5+6-9+1-737214
5Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
1069→1081 (+12)412+4-11+10+2-736215
6Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1146→1157 (+11)423+9+4+1-3-736196
7Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
905→951 (+46)416+1-12+2-20+736197
8Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
864→912 (+48)42-17+14+3-16+734188
9Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
872→893 (+21)414+6-16+4-15+732189
10Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
832→855 (+23)44-15+18+5-17+7321810
11Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
794→811 (+17)43-22+5-18+14+7321711
12Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
751→767 (+16)45-26+7-22+25+7291512
13Вольфович Елисей
Петрозаводск
823→795 (-28)41-19+3-17-24+6341113
14Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
684→673 (-11)49-24+8-25+11-6311014
15Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
600→655 (+55)321+10-27+23+9-6301615
16Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
712→701 (-11)47-29+9-24+8-630916
17Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
638→668 (+30)327+8-29+13+10-6291517
18Тарасенко Алла
Петрозаводск
588→637 (+49)334+23+10-11-22+6281418
19Подшивалов Артемий
Петрозаводск
590→620 (+30)328+13-24-27+26+6261519
20Поздеев Михаил
Петрозаводск
275→566 (+291)329+28+22-31+7-6251320
21Савостьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
430→455 (+25)315-25-34+30+23+6241321
22Попов Андрей
Петрозаводск
502→494 (-8)325+11-20+12-18-5311122
23Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
875→775 (-100)46-18-26+15-21-530523
24Белобородов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
374→377 (+3)330+14-19+16-13-5281024
25Ярва Екатерина
Петрозаводск
366→366 (=)322-21+30+14-12-5281025
26Быков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
493→487 (-6)331+12-23-28+19-527926
27Неронов Данил
Петрозаводск
430→425 (-5)317-31+15-19-29+526827
28Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
429→426 (-3)319-20-31+26-30+525828
29Тарасенко Алексей
Петрозаводск
486→455 (-31)320-16-17-32+27-427429
30Большаков Владимир
Петрозаводск
584→512 (-72)324-34+25-21-28-425430
31Пескова Софья
Петрозаводск
315→313 (-2)326-27-28-20-35+424331
32Смирнов Дамир
Петрозаводск
326*→471 (+145)033+35+36+29-38+4161232
33Бондаренко Николай
Петрозаводск
179→231 (+52)032-44++!36+37+412833
34Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
408→390 (-18)318-30-21--!-!322½034
35Тараканов Матвей
Петрозаводск
66→98 (+32)042+32-39+38+31-314635
36Шиманюк Андрей
Петрозаводск
5→79 (+74)039+38+32-33-43+313536
37Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
100→167 (+67)038-41+43+42+33-311537
38Артемов Глеб
Петрозаводск
93→98 (+5)037+36-44+35-32-213338
39Симаков Максим
Петрозаводск
76*→81 (+5)036-42+35-43+41-211339
40Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
186→485 (+299)041+43+-!-!-!210½340
41Богданова Екатерина
Петрозаводск
90*→95 (+5)040-37-42-44+39+210½241
42Угаров Матвей
Петрозаводск
86*→91 (+5)035-39-41+37-44+210242
43Ожерельева Вера
Петрозаводск
87→92 (+5)044+40-37-39-36-111½043
44Марабян Эмилия
Петрозаводск
0*→5 (+5)043-33-38-41-42-011044

* — Экспертная Оценка