Командный чемпионат Москвы

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников112
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Сэнтэ-1
4d25+4+2+3+6+724½24½1
2Территория
3d27+8+1-4+5+624½17½2
3Звезда
3d28=16+9+1-7=522½11¼3
4Китай-город
2d29+1-7+2-8=25½10½4
5Тэнуки-1
2d21-6=8+9+2-25½10¼5
6I-goисты
4k112+5=11+15+1-21½12¼6
7Паладины Южного крес
1d22-15+4-16+3=21½7
8Сэнтэ-2
1d23=2-5-17+4=422½8
9Лидер-1
1k24-10+3-5-15+420½9
10Левиафан
10k117=9-13+12=16=16½810
11НИУ ВШЭ
12k020+18+6-14=17+12½11
12С4
10k16-19+15-10=20+12½12
13Лидер-2
10k115-17=10-18+19+11½13
14Агава
14k016-20+19+11=18+14
15Сэнтэ-999
5k113+7-12+6-9-320715
16Готэ
9k114+3-17=7-10=31916
17Тэнуки-2
9k110=13=16=8-11-17½517
18Лидер-1205
12k019=11-20+13-14-12118
19Лидер-3
15k018=12-14-20=13-112½119
20Поколения Сгибневых
16k011-14-18-19=12-1320
21Плясунов Владислав
Москва
2172→2144 (-28)056-64-67-54+92-1202
22Каймин Вячеслав
Жуковский
2539→2529 (-10)072+67-56-92-32+2184
23Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2225→2225 (=)092-56-72-73+67-1181
24Батраев Владимир
Москва
2322→2222 (-100)063-49-97-77-109-0180
25Черных Антон
Жуковский
2506→2520 (+14)036+51+35+66+34+51717
26Щипицина Ксения
Красково
1681→1680 (-1)082+29-59+65+40-3179
27Крайнов Антон
Москва
1961→1914 (-47)051-75-66-36-50+1172
28Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1926→1912 (-14)061+40-76-42-57-1171
29Крупник Анна
Москва
1957→1965 (+8)040-26+57+61+42-3167
30Четвертков Алексей
Москва
2141→2103 (-38)097-69+77+63-103-2154
31Казакова Ольга
Королев
1380→1382 (+2)090+76-44+49-77-2154
32Лубсанов Максим
Красково
1884→1867 (-17)0100+72-80-64-22-1153
33Лобачёв Иван
Москва
2144→2136 (-8)066-35-36-105+51-1152
34Тишин Александр
Красково
1785→1893 (+108)046+36+99+50+25-4149
35Исмаил-Ахунов Агзам
Москва
2400→2400 (=)045+33+25-51+36-3146
36Корольков Михаил
Москва
2370→2364 (-6)025-34-33+27+35+3145
37Сверлов Павел
Москва
1130→1139 (+9)075-90+81+97-99-2143
38Мочалин Дмитрий
Москва
2049→2029 (-20)057-81+61+40-76-2142
39Сгибнев Андрей
Москва
992→908 (-84)080-93-107-85-100-0140
40Святловский Михаил
Москва
2350→2359 (+9)029+28+42+38+26+51313
41Малютин Дмитрий
Москва
2190→2209 (+19)076+97+63-2138
42Поваляев Михаил
Москва
2182→2215 (+33)095+57+40-28+29+4138
43Меликов Руслан
Москва
1217→1237 (+20)050-105+75-83+53+3136
44Гращенко Кирилл
Москва
698→731 (+33)049-87+31-78-71+2134
45Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2170→2167 (-3)035-50+51-69+66-2133
46Санковский Вячеслав
Москва
1335*→1305 (-30)034-53+50-75-74+2132
47Березникова Виктория
Москва
648→628 (-20)078-89+70-57-58-1132
48Скрябин Андрей
Москва
440→417 (-23)087-58-71-90-94-0130
49Немченко Роман
Красково
1717→1787 (+70)044+24+58+31+63-4127
50Щербаков Сергей
Долгопрудный
1593→1594 (+1)043+45-46+34-27-2125
51Хавин Вадим
Москва
2400→2385 (-15)027+25-45+35-33+3124
52Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2163→2166 (+3)092-72-64+1124
53Кейер Александр
Москва
800→813 (+13)083+46-93-74+43-2122
54Бедоев Владимир
Москва
1398→1452 (+54)093-92-73+21-55+2121
55Барабанов Антон
Москва
1333→1285 (-48)0105-108-98-100-54-0120
56Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2535→2549 (+14)021+23+22+67+72+51111
57Поляков Павел
Красково
1972→1978 (+6)038+42-29-47+28+3114
58Казаков Тимур
Москва
608*→717 (+109)071-48+49-88+47+3114
59Павлов Евгений
Москва
270→548 (+278)062+84+26-94-104+3114
60Федоров Виталий
Астрахань
1318→1316 (-2)0101+66-75-1112
61Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1266→1264 (-2)028-79+38-29-65-1112
62Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
100→100 (=)059-88-84-91+82-1110
63Акинфеев Кирилл
Москва
2364→2387 (+23)024+68+41+30+49+51010
64Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2095→2116 (+21)098+21+100+32+52-4109
65Филатов Максим
Москва
1311→1356 (+45)089+95-82+26-61+3106
66Попов Игорь
Москва
2558→2529 (-29)033+60+27+25-45+4105
67Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2546→2547 (+1)0108+22+21+56-23+4105
68Мазлова Софья
Москва
2192→2196 (+4)077+63-103+2105
69Сорокин Михаил
Фрязино
1170→1167 (-3)094+30-105-45-1104
70Поплавский Максим
Самара
991→996 (+5)088+47+76-79-2104
71Сгибнев Владислав
Москва
625*→673 (+48)058+94-48+87+44-3104
72Филиппов Вадим
Москва
2438→2428 (-10)022-32+23+52+56-3103
73Тоторкулов Рашид
Москва
1958→1892 (-66)098-54-23-80+1103
74Сгибнева Софья
Москва
965→865 (-100)099-101-83-53-46-0100
75Петров Кирилл
Москва
1162→1645 (+483)037+27+43+46+60+599
76Сорокин Павел
Москва
2081→2091 (+10)041-31+28+70+38+497
77Мезин Савва
Москва
1842→1851 (+9)068-78+30-24+31+395
78Лифанов Николай
Москва
1145→1188 (+43)047+77-90+44+81-395
79Лифанова Ксения
Москва
820→787 (-33)0104-61-89+82-70+294
80Сизов Николай
Москва
1368→1570 (+202)039+107+32+93-73-393
81Сармин Юрий
Москва
1111→1110 (-1)038-37-103-78+193
82Маков Антон
Москва
495→605 (+110)026-96+65-79+62+393
83Темиров Александр
Москва
594→609 (+15)053-106-74+43-101+292
84Фирсанов Александр
Москва
183→183 (=)091+59-62+89-88-291
85Мраморов Михаил
Москва
1022→1029 (+7)0107-100-39+98-190
86Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
1004→996 (-8)098-93-090
87Федулов Семен
Москва
506→495 (-11)048+44-101-71-90-190
88Свирин Алексей
Москва
352*→419 (+67)070-62+91+58-84+383
89Меликов Тимур
Москва
647→638 (-9)065-47-79-84+91+282
90Афанасьев Иван
Москва
1044→1022 (-22)031-37-78-48+87+281
91Бараненко Глеб
Москва
73→77 (+4)084-88-62-89-080
92Межов Олег
Москва
2615→2623 (+8)023+54+52+22+21+577
93Смолович Пётр
Москва
1707→1739 (+32)054+39+53+80+86+577
94Агафонова Дарья
Москва
208→805 (+597)069-71+96+59+48+476
95Банко Владимир
Москва
2057→2032 (-25)042-65+173
96Лебедев Павел
Москва
194→194 (=)082-94-070
97Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2084→2101 (+17)030+41-24+37+102+464
98Прикарев Никита
Москва
1597→1620 (+23)064-73+55+86+85+462
99Абрамов Николай
Москва
1006→1088 (+82)074+34-37+262
100Холомкин Алексей
Москва
2031→1997 (-34)032-85+64-55+39+361
101Цой Александр
Москва
952→890 (-62)060-74+87+106-83-261
102Мельников Александр
Москва
1984→1955 (-29)0109-97-060
103Глазистов Иван
Москва
2118→2120 (+2)068-81+30+253
104Белокопытова Мария
Москва
429*→458 (+29)079+59-152
105Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1453→1457 (+4)055+43-69+33-251
106Гнеденко Екатерина
Москва
844→919 (+75)083+101+244
107Санкин Владимир
Москва
1839→1798 (-41)085+80-39+241
108Санкин Марат
Москва
2314→2312 (-2)067-55+140
109Попов Александр
Москва
2385→2405 (+20)0102+24+200
110Загорский Михаил
Москва
1983→1983 (=)0000
111Суворов Александр
Химки
1581→1581 (=)0000
112Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
32→32 (=)0000

* — Экспертная Оценка