Детско-юношеское первенство Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников47
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1671→1688 (+17)18+6+2+5+7+621211
2Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1053→1185 (+132)110+7+1-9+5+522162
3Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1313→1326 (+13)19+4+5-8+6+521173
4Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
917→952 (+35)112+3-14+11+20+519144
5Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1010→1048 (+38)111+22+3+1-2-423125
6Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1009→1026 (+17)114+1-12+10+3-422116
7Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
912→928 (+16)113+2-16+17+1-421107
8Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
865→899 (+34)11-17+13+3-22+421108
9Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
692→708 (+16)13-18+15+2-21+41999
10Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
634→650 (+16)12-32+21+6-15+417810
11Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
542→575 (+33)15-19+29+4-16+417811
12Елсукова Александра
Хабаровск
510→529 (+19)14-23+6-19+28+417812
13Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
481→512 (+31)17-34+8-30+14+415713
14Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
519→508 (-11)16-26+4-18+13-319614
15Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
244→244 (=)024+37+9-25+10-316815
16Белоконный Максим
Хабаровск
379→398 (+19)036+31+7-23+11-315716
17Пылков Федор
Хабаровск
119→182 (+63)020+8-36+7-31+315717
18Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
113→113 (=)043+9-24+14-36+314718
19Максименко Степан
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)047+11-35+12-34+313½19
20Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
4→44 (+40)017-+!32+33+4-313½20
21Бренёва Марина
Хабаровск
148→148 (=)035+40+10-29+9-313521
22Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
147→183 (+36)044+5-31+28+8-313522
23Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
78→89 (+11)041+12-40+16-30+311423
24Семашко Вадим
Хабаровск
33→64 (+31)015-42+18-41+33+310424
25Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
65→70 (+5)040-43+41+15-32+39525
26Садилов Никита
Хабаровск
79→84 (+5)042+14-28-44+41+38326
27Данкан Дарья
Хабаровск
471→530 (+59)039+38+29+36627
28Аншуков Михаил
Хабаровск
20*→40 (+20)034-38+26+22-12-214528
29Плишкина Алина
Амурск
32*→63 (+31)030+33+11-21-27-214429
30Сафронова София
Хабаровск
81→86 (+5)029-47+37+13-23-212½30
31Тен Вячеслав
Хабаровск
48→53 (+5)046+16-22-37+17-212½31
32Похилько Виолетта
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)045+10-20-35+25-212½32
33Велиева Айшен
Хабаровск
187→187 (=)038+29-34+20-24-212433
34Шевлякова Светлана
Хабаровск
64→69 (+5)028+13-33-42+19-212334
35Биленкина Алена
Хабаровск
5→23 (+18)021-46+19-32-42+210½35
36Кашевский Юрий
Хабаровск
44→50 (+6)016-45+17-40+18-210½36
37Семёнов Михаил
Хабаровск
1*→6 (+5)0+!15-30-31-44+210337
38Тишкова Светлана
Хабаровск
5→8 (+3)033-28-46+!27-45+!27038
39Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
394→393 (-1)027-45+40+239
40Луценко Елизавета
Хабаровск
4*→13 (+9)025+21-23-36-39-113340
41Федосеев Роман
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)023-44+25-24-26-113141
42Манакин Андрей
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)026-24-45+34-35-110½42
43Афонькина Виктория
Хабаровск
0*→2 (+2)018-25-+!-!-!1143
44Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
5→9 (+4)022-41-47+!26-37-19044
45Семенкова Татьяна
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)032-36-42-39-38-!09045
46Глот Леонид
Хабаровск
0*→2 (+2)031-35-38-!-!-!0046
47Веселовская Олеся
Хабаровск
0*→2 (+2)019-30-44-!-!-!0047

* — Экспертная Оценка