Кубок Карелии

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников48
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2538→2540 (+2)77+3+2+8+6+4+1361611
2Самаркин Геннадий
Петрозаводск
2346→2354 (+8)79+4+1-5+3+7+1262492
3Чернобровин Сергей
Петрозаводск
2230→2216 (-14)78+1-7+4+2-21+1161363
4Новичонок Елена
Петрозаводск
1350→1399 (+49)711+2-8+3-16+1-1062264
5Гусев Олег
Петрозаводск
898*→1160 (+262)523+16+14+2-9+8+1053415
6Бондаренко Валерий
Петрозаводск
880→1035 (+155)519+17+13+14+1-20+1053406
7Мяттонен Николай
Петрозаводск
1216→1207 (-9)71-11+3-10-12+2-964187
8Стёпин Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1005→1003 (-2)73-15+4-1-11+5-961½17½8
9Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1032→1033 (+1)72--!-!19+5-13+955½169
10Скирюк Дмитрий
Ленинградская
637→828 (+191)524+18++!7+-!-!952½3410
11Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
897→877 (-20)74-7--!13+8-16+952½1611
12Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
721→771 (+50)527+14-17+26+7-22+9462912
13Ходакова Дея
Петрозаводск
434→502 (+68)522+25+6-11-19+9-8512313
14Вайнонен Алисия
Петрозаводск
503→516 (+13)528+12+5-6-20-25+8502214
15Федорков Вячеслав
Петрозаводск
549→642 (+93)520+8-22+-!18+-!849½24½15
16Яковлев Алексей
Петрозаводск
593→626 (+33)529+5-27+17+4-11-849½20½16
17Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
540→543 (+3)521+6-12-16-23+26+8492217
18Бондаренко Николай
Петрозаводск
100→179 (+79)530+10-+!24+15--!84821½18
19Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
498→501 (+3)56-21+25+9-13-28+8482119
20Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
287*→403 (+116)515-23-28+25+14+6-846½2120
21Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
348*→425 (+77)517-19-29+23+27+3-846½19½21
22Вольфович Елисей
Петрозаводск
742→698 (-44)513-29+15-27+26+12-84519½22
23Анцифров Герман
Петрозаводск
567→528 (-39)55-20+26-21-17-27+7471423
24Отавин Евгений
Петрозаводск
131→131 (=)510-+!30+18--!-!7461324
25Плешанова Эллина
Петрозаводск
631→580 (-51)526+13-19-20-28+14-7451325
26Ярва Екатерина
Петрозаводск
262→262 (=)525-30+23+12-22-17-7451326
27Серова Анна
Петрозаводск
403→380 (-23)512-28+16-22-21-23-646627
28Выборнова Валерия
Петрозаводск
25→40 (+15)514-27-20-29+25-19-643½28
29Смирнова Елизавета-П
Петрозаводск
195→195 (=)516-22-21-28-+!-!641½29
30Отавина Анна
Петрозаводск
79→83 (+4)518-26-24--!-!31+640530
31Смородова Кристина
Петрозаводск
479*→640 (+161)039+36+34+32+33+30-5262031
32Борусевич Диана
Петрозаводск
500*→635 (+135)041+48+38+31-35+33+5201532
33Соловьева Виктория
Петрозаводск
300*→412 (+112)038+42+35+34+31-32-4241433
34Воробьев Кирилл
Петрозаводск
300*→384 (+84)045+37+31-33-38+43+4191034
35Резвый Станислав
Петрозаводск
300*→384 (+84)044+46+33-40+32-37+4191035
36Шилинская Мария
Петрозаводск
300*→356 (+56)037-31-48+43+39+40+417936
37Шакур Пелагея
Петрозаводск
100*→160 (+60)036+34-39+41+40-35-3211037
38Журавлев Никита
Петрозаводск
100*→140 (+40)033-43+32-42+34-45+320738
39Воробьева Юлия
Петрозаводск
100*→100 (=)031-45+37-47+36-44+317539
40Кулаков Олег
Петрозаводск
100*→100 (=)046+44-47+35-37+36-316640
41Карташова Вероника
Петрозаводск
100*→100 (=)032-47+44+37-45-46+315541
42Захарова Ксения
Петрозаводск
100*→100 (=)043-33-45+38-48+47+313442
43Гордина Полина
Петрозаводск
80*→86 (+6)042+38-46-36-44+34-218543
44Басков Никита
Петрозаводск
80*→86 (+6)035-40+41-46+43-39-217544
45Евсюков Семен
Петрозаводск
80*→86 (+6)034-39-42-48+41+38-217445
46Кулаков Егор
Петрозаводск
80*→86 (+6)040-35-43+44-47+41-215346
47Вертинский Степан
Петрозаводск
60*→66 (+6)048+41-40-39-46-42-115147
48Немчинова Ирина
Петрозаводск
0*→5 (+5)047-32-36-45-42-+!115048

* — Экспертная Оценка