Турнир Го-клуба "Звезда"

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения06.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников45
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Сычев Максим
Владивосток
2021→2048 (+27)810+7+3+2+1240401
2Елисеев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
1858→1866 (+8)811+6+5+1-1141292
3Бокастов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
1515→1677 (+162)816+4+1-1030183
4Поздняков Семён
Санкт-Петербург
1949→1942 (-7)88+3-12+1029194
5Вашевник Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
2089*→2066 (-23)89+15+2-1029185
6Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
1169→1186 (+17)812+2-14+1029186
7Плешаков Антон
Санкт-Петербург
1719→1728 (+9)817+1-9+1029177
8Кондратьева Ирина
Благовещенск
1394→1419 (+25)84-11+13+1028188
9Смородский Артем
Санкт-Петербург
1603→1591 (-12)85-10+7-92999
10Сапач Олег
Санкт-Петербург
1470→1485 (+15)81-9-16+929810
11Перова Наталия
Санкт-Петербург
1268→1260 (-8)82-8-17+929811
12Городничин Владимир
Всеволожск
1848→1789 (-59)86-16+4-928812
13Старых Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1298→1271 (-27)8-!+!8-927½13
14Ясырев Аркадий
Санкт-Петербург
1136→1129 (-7)815-17+6-927814
15Иванов Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
1776→1768 (-8)814+5-919915
16Реутов Борис
Красногорск
2042→1942 (-100)83-12-10-828016
17Кислюнина Ангелина
Сегежа
1119→1019 (-100)87-14-11-828017
18Сичевой Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
921→1025 (+104)430+21+20+7171718
19Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
942→960 (+18)432+26+22+7151519
20Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
959→966 (+7)424+23+18-6191220
21Плюгина Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
1060→1069 (+9)431+18-27+6171021
22Валюшицкий Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
897→942 (+45)427+28+19-6171022
23Михеев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
863→922 (+59)433+20-29+615923
24Бубнова Анна
Курган
791→859 (+68)420-32+26+615924
25Леснякова Дарья
Тольятти
994→1013 (+19)426-33+28+614925
26Малыгин Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
821→807 (-14)425+19-24-519626
27Чернов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1083→1021 (-62)422-30+21-517527
28Черняев Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
873*→829 (-44)429+22-25-517528
29Егоров Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
824→806 (-18)428-31+23-516529
30Матросов Тимофей
Санкт-Петербург
1101→1078 (-23)418-27-33+516430
31Ишин Игорь
Санкт-Петербург
875→859 (-16)421-29-32+515431
32Горев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
783→683 (-100)419-24-31-418032
33Климов Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1007→907 (-100)423-25-30-417033
34Абросимов Сергей
Сертолово
565→621 (+56)041+39+37+34434
35Андреева Юлия
Санкт-Петербург
614→771 (+157)042+40+41+33335
36Хаджинов Василий
Санкт-Петербург
525→605 (+80)038+37-40+25336
37Зотов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
614→615 (+1)045+36+34-25237
38Латий Никита
Санкт-Петербург
663→688 (+25)036-43+39+24238
39Двойнин Вячеслав
Санкт-Петербург
641→630 (-11)043+34-38-16139
40Михайлов Виталий
Санкт-Петербург
533→508 (-25)044+35-36-16140
41Гурская Александра
Санкт-Петербург
100→100 (=)034-45+35-16041
42Мао Жуньдун
Санкт-Петербург
230*→230 (=)035-44+43-15142
43Сутормин Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
498→488 (-10)039-38-42+14143
44Згода Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
100→100 (=)040-42-45+12044
45Журавлёв Александр
Санкт-Петербург
12*→15 (+3)037-41-44-04045

* — Экспертная Оценка