Ларикс-17

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

6 туров,  50 мин.+байоми 30 сек.(2 раунда).

Даты проведения28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников78
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2573→2591 (+18)2213+6+2+3+4+9+281531531
2Немлий Игорь
Казань
2609→2612 (+3)228+5+1-7+3+11+271531252
3Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2602→2596 (-6)2219+7+8+1-2-5+26153983
4Черных Антон
Жуковский
2603→2592 (-11)226-12+18+5+1-7+26150974
5Филиппов Вадим
Москва
2445→2447 (+2)2212+2-6+4-10+3-25152735
6Святловский Михаил
Москва
2386→2387 (+1)224+1-5-10-13+15+25151746
7Хавин Вадим
Москва
2437→2436 (-1)2215+3-10+2-14+4-25151727
8Корольков Михаил
Москва
2392→2389 (-3)222-15+3-11-19+14+25148718
9Четвертков Алексей
Москва
2100→2175 (+75)2110-21+12+18+11+1-25146949
10Мезин Савва
Москва
2165→2178 (+13)219+19+7-6+5-12-241477310
11Лобачёв Иван
Москва
2173→2193 (+20)2114-20+21+8+9-2-241477111
12Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2212→2207 (-5)225-4-9-17-20+10+241474712
13Куриленко Михаил
Москва
2227→2208 (-19)221-22-14-16+6-18+241464713
14Авдеев Артем
Москва
2115→2143 (+28)2111+18-13+15+7-8-241457214
15Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2205→2201 (-4)227-8-22+14-18+6-241444515
16Крайнов Антон
Москва
1946→2101 (+155)1924+28+20+13-21+23+2413511116
17Николич Никола
Москва
1873→2272 (+399)1825+27+26+12+22+19+2413113117
18Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2235→2219 (-16)22-!14+4-9-15-13-23147½2418
19Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2235→2212 (-23)223-10--!22+8-17-23144½2219
20Прикарев Никита
Москва
2063→2075 (+12)2021+11-16-23+12-24+231386620
21Накагава Александр
Москва
2142→2110 (-32)2120-9-11-28+!16-22+231384221
22Мазлова Софья
Москва
2065→2060 (-5)2027+13+15-19-17-21-22138½44½22
23Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2148→2130 (-18)21-!-!-!20-27+16-22136½20½23
24Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1918→1896 (-22)1916-26-27-25+!30+20-211284024
25Стародубцев Тимофей
Москва
1765→1877 (+112)1717-35+30+24-!31+26+211227725
26Морозевич Александр
Москва
1964→1897 (-67)1928-24+17-27=29-25-20½128½31¼26
27Медведев Владимир
Москва
1943→1897 (-46)1922-17-24+26=23-30-20½128½31¼27
28Петров Кирилл
Москва
1940→1943 (+3)1926+16--!21-!-!-!20129½20½28
29Фёдоров Александр
Москва
1567→1753 (+186)1532-36+34+30+26+31+20111½93½29
30Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1706→1694 (-12)1735+31-25-29-24-27+191203930
31Никулин Юрий
Москва
1579→1651 (+72)1540+30+35+32+25-29-19112½71½31
32Скирда Ярослав
Москва
1411→1502 (+91)1429+40+39+31-36+33-181066932
33Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1455→1466 (+11)1436-34-43+45+37+32+181006533
34Штанько Александр
Москва
1470*→1578 (+108)1377+33+29-39+41+36+1892½72½34
35Тоторкулов Рашид
Москва
1792→1758 (-34)1730-25-31--!-!-!17111½035
36Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1401→1410 (+9)1433+29-38+37+32-34-171085236
37Супранович Вячеслав
Новосибирск
1344→1411 (+67)1344+39+41+36-33-43+1797½62½37
38Меликов Руслан
Москва
1375→1404 (+29)1346+41-36-44+40+39+1794½61½38
39Соломойченко Александра
Москва
1476→1417 (-59)1441+37-32-34-43+38-161013139
40Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1527→1464 (-63)1531-32--!41-38-47+16100½1440
41Барабанов Антон
Москва
1402→1357 (-45)1439-38+37-40+34-42-161003341
42Игонин Алексей
Москва
1139→1379 (+240)1147+44-54+46+53+41+168670½42
43Афанасьев Иван
Москва
1342→1316 (-26)13-!46+33-47+!39-37-1594½2843
44Поплавский Максим
Самара
1229→1261 (+32)1237-42+46+38-49+-!15934444
45Лифанова Ксения
Москва
1147→1186 (+39)1150+47-49+33-46+52+15865445
46Белоус Федор
Москва
1317→1217 (-100)1338-43-44-42-45-50+1491½1346
47Куликова Анна-М
Москва
1250→1231 (-19)1242-45+48-43-!58+40-1489½2747
48Маков Антон
Москва
1198→1343 (+145)1149+53+47+-!-!-!1484½4148
49Петров Павел
Москва
1123→1117 (-6)1148-60+45-51+44-57+1483½37½49
50Игонин Сергей
Москва
1048→1048 (=)1045-66+57+52-51+46-13773550
51Лавров Егор
Москва
936→992 (+56)952+58+60+49-50-56+1376½49½51
52Гнеушев Виталий
Москва
962→998 (+36)951-59+62+50+61+45-13754752
53Мраморов Михаил
Москва
1064→1060 (-4)1078+48-55-56+42-58+13732853
54Исаева Ирина
Москва
1089→1145 (+56)1055+61+42--!-!-!127824½54
55Волошин Андрей
Солнечногорск
1025→1052 (+27)1054-62+53+-!-!-!12752455
56Свирин Алексей
Москва
1090→990 (-100)1060-57-61+53-59+51-1273½2356
57Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
938→947 (+9)958+56+50-59-66+49-12733457
58Косырев Алексей
Москва
1071→1013 (-58)1057-51-66+60+!47-53-12732158
59Порываев Федор
Казань
817→858 (+41)863+52-67+57+56-64+12694459
60Фурсов Иван
Челябинск
1028→993 (-35)1056+49-51-58-!-!-!1173½1260
61Лифанова Варвара
Москва
948→898 (-50)964+54-56-66+52-63-1170½2161
62Тихонова Юлия
Москва
834→828 (-6)872+55-52-69-65+70+1164½2962
63Сгибнева Софья
Москва
837→854 (+17)859-67+64--!73+61+11633063
64Липатова Таисия
Москва
817→815 (-2)861-68+63+65-69+59-11632964
65Маковийчук Виктор
Москва
781→855 (+74)767-72+68+64+62-66+11603965
66Темиров Александр
Москва
908→830 (-78)9+!50-58-61-57-65-1070½11½66
67Платонов Иван
Челябинск
709→709 (=)765+63-59-68+70-69+10612967
68Комаров Белояр
Москва
702→671 (-31)771+64-65-67-72+74-960½19½68
69Шальнев Денис
Жуковский
651→660 (+9)673+71-75+62+64-67-959½2869
70Шальнев Святослав
Москва
524→572 (+48)574+73+71-+!67+62-957½3670
71Брильков Роман
Москва
739→786 (+47)768-69+70+-!-!-!955½1871
72Бараненко Глеб
Москва
720→702 (-18)762-65--!74+68-76+954½1572
73Майорова Евгения
Казань
633→628 (-5)669-70-76+75+63-78+9471873
74Семенова Дина
Киров
541→593 (+52)570-75+77+72-76+68+946½28½74
75Фирсанов Александр
Москва
527→520 (-7)576+74-69-73-78++!8441775
76Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
581→553 (-28)575-78+73--!74-72-646476
77Янгулова Астина
Москва
54*→56 (+2)334-+!74--!-!-!445½577
78Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
354→342 (-12)353-76-+!-!75-73-445½78

* — Экспертная Оценка