Нагабику.РУ

Даты проведения26.09.2016 - 01.10.2016
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников48
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Мкртычев Эдуард
Краснодар
2121→2135 (+14)332+3+2-5+8+9+83830½1
2Лохару Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1548→2089 (+541)36+11+1+-!3+-!741272
3Herasiutsin Mikita
3k38+1-4+12+2-6+740½253
4Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1940→1961 (+21)310+5+3-7-14+8+738½24½4
5Маслов Кирилл
Ярославль
1761→1810 (+49)39+4-6+1-25+7+!737225
6Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
1976→1963 (-13)32-22+5-13+10+3-636½156
7Магзумов Ринат
Киров
2381→2382 (+1)3-!24+10+4+-!5-!636177
8Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1960→1933 (-27)33-13+16+21+1-4-636148
9Петров Кирилл
Москва
1891→1864 (-27)35-23+22-15+11+1-634½15½9
10Клочихин Иван
Соликамск
1791→1789 (-2)34-21+7-23+6-15+633½13½10
11Савич Глеб
Кемерово
1877→1797 (-80)313-2-25+22+9-17+631½1311
12Тимофеев Никита
Радужный
1386→1412 (+26)221-17+36+3-23+13+628½17½12
13Родзевич Андрей
Архангельск
1358→1501 (+143)211+8-32+6-16+12-533½15½13
14Щекотов Константин
Киров
1547→1578 (+31)215+-!33+16+4--!531½14½14
15Товкач Илья
Петрозаводск
1367*→1398 (+31)214-31+26+9-22+10-530½1315
16Афанасьев Иван
Москва
1299→1331 (+32)219+32+8-14-13-22+53013½16
17Щербакова Мария-О
Оренбург
1004→1128 (+124)128+12-20+19+35+11-5291717
18Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1580→1568 (-12)223-33-30+29+-!21+525½1218
19Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1509→1488 (-21)216-38+-!17-36+25+524½1019
20Волошин Андрей
Солнечногорск
932→991 (+59)130+25-17-34+42+24+5221320
21Суетин Юрий
Тверь
1283→1290 (+7)212+10-28+8--!18-431½1021
22Сотников Дмитрий
Москва
1367→1369 (+2)238+6-9+11-15-16-431922
23Забелин Антон
Магадан
1307→1343 (+36)218+9-24+10-12--!431923
24Сарычев Александр
Краснодар
1624→1538 (-86)225+7-23-27-28+20-429½824
25Юган Валерий
Ростов-на-Дону
1325→1289 (-36)224-20+11-42+5-19-429725
26Жвакин Сергей
Краснодар
1453→1450 (-3)2-!29+15-31+-!-!426826
27Герасимов Денис
Ярославль
1269→1340 (+71)2-!37+-!24+-!-!424½727
28Воронцов Алексей
Архангельск
837→849 (+12)117-40+21-30+24-34+4231028
29Лукьянов Дмитрий
Москва
1144→1159 (+15)145+26-34+18--!36+42229
30Ившин Павел
Киров
663→679 (+16)120-41+18-28-40+35+422830
31Сулейманов Евгений
Краснодар
556→701 (+145)135+15-38+26--!41+421½831
32Ливен Степан
Кемерово
1858→1758 (-100)31-16-13--!-!-!328½032
33Засолоцкий Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1286→1327 (+41)2-!18+14--!-!-!325½533
34Белоус Федор
Москва
377→503 (+126)044+35+29-20-38+28-321½34
35Царегородцев Александр
Йошкар-Ола
928→855 (-73)131-34-43+40+17-30-321½35
36Карпов Александр
Волгодонск
538→625 (+87)047+44+12-38+19-29-320½36
37Лазарев Валентин
Котлас
1550→1513 (-37)2-!27--!-!-!42+320½237
38Лифанова Ксения
Москва
1204→1106 (-98)222-19-31-36-34-46+320138
39Огольцова Екатерина
Москва
763→835 (+72)1-!-!-!44+43+-!317539
40Фронин Иван
Киров
185→428 (+243)046+28-45+35-30-47+314½40
41Горев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
100→100 (=)048+30--!43-46+31-216½41
42Семенова Дина
Киров
494→501 (+7)0-!46+47+25-20-37-215½142
43Залевский Ростислав
18k0-!47+35-41+39--!213243
44Андреев Алексей-С
Санкт-Петербург
100→101 (+1)034-36-46+39-47+-!212½144
45Иванников Роман
Тамбов
909→821 (-88)129--!40--!-!-!114½045
46Лазарев Лев
Киров
62*→68 (+6)040-42-44-47+41-38-112½046
47Хребтов Сергей
Краснодар
98→100 (+2)036-43-42-46-44-40-014047
48Зотова Анна
Москва
51*→52 (+1)041--!-!-!-!-!07048

* — Экспертная Оценка