Кубок Байкала. Рапид

Даты проведения15.07.2017 - 17.07.2017
Место проведенияУлан-Удэ
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников28
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Цэнджав Оютбилэгт
Улан-Удэ
2374*→2430 (+56)1114+/w312+/b14+/b2+/w6+/w91669691
2Павлов Сергей
Магадан
2314→2320 (+6)1121+/w313+/w27+/w11-/b4+/w1569532
3Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2329→2324 (-5)1123+/w37-/w118+/w614+/w35+/b1566523
4Приступа Павел
Томск
2374→2368 (-6)1116+/w45+/w1-/w13+/w22-/b1471404
5Цэвээнравдан Тугсбилэгт
Улан-Удэ
2174*→2169 (-5)1115+/w34-/b10+/w69+/w43-/w1470415
6Козлова Мария
Улан-Удэ
491→953 (+462)1019+/b420+/b68+/b77+/b91-/b91469536
7Безрукин Андрей
Иркутск
1886→1922 (+36)1120+/w23+/b12-/b16-/w917+/w61469407
8Устюжина Мария
Магадан
1636→1642 (+6)1112-/b422+/w16-/w719+/w314+/b1465388
9Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
1230→1468 (+238)1017+/w221+/b112+/b65-/b420+/w1464509
10Сочилин Алексей
Иркутск
822→1116 (+294)1026+/w816+/b35-/b615+/b313+/b514645010
11Уткин Артем
Новосибирск
855→1168 (+313)1028+/b315+/b413-/b620+/b412+/b914614811
12Цолмон Сансар
Улан-Удэ
2400*→2320 (-80)118+/w41-/w19-/w618+/w711-/w913712712
13Николаев Олег
Улан-Удэ
1828→1800 (-28)1122+/w22-/b211+/w64-/b210-/w513692613
14Сабирова Татьяна
Иркутск
1586→1582 (-4)111-/b324+/w422+/b3-/b38-/w13692414
15Волков Петр
Новосибирск
1428→1404 (-24)115-/b311-/w425+/w610-/w324+/w413662415
16Шартолгой Баяржаргал
Улан-Удэ
1391*→1349 (-42)114-/b410-/w324+/w417-/w425+/w613652416
17Плетюхин Павел
Новосибирск
820→925 (+105)109-/b227+/b223+/b416+/b47-/b613643617
18Хунгуреев Владислав
Улан-Удэ
979→1047 (+68)1025+/w323+/b33-/b612-/b726+/w913633518
19Цыренов Жаргал
Улан-Удэ
974→1005 (+31)106-/w426+/w921+/b38-/b322+/b213633519
20Туя Тугулдур
Улан-Удэ
1109*→1009 (-100)117-/b26-/w628+/w111-/w49-/b12661020
21Баяржаргал Этугэн
Улан-Удэ
1318*→1218 (-100)112-/b39-/w119-/w324-/w527+/w212651121
22Гунгааням Номин-Эрдэнэ
Улан-Удэ
1124*→1032 (-92)1113-/b28-/b114-/w26+/w919-/w212641122
23Баяржаргал Анир
Улан-Удэ
1287*→1187 (-100)113-/b318-/w317-/w425-/w628+/w212631023
24Сабиров Ярослав
Иркутск
815*→815 (=)1027+/w314-/b416-/b421+/b515-/b412622324
25Антонов Никита
Чита
243→328 (+85)1018-/b328+/b415-/b623+/b616-/b612612225
26Гомбоев Савва
Улан-Удэ
14*→28 (+14)1010-/b819-/b927+/b922-/b918-/b911631126
27Нарантугс Энгуун
Улан-Удэ
756*→656 (-100)1024-/b317-/w226-/w928+/w21-/b211581027
28Кюн_Муун Яруу_Алдар
Улан-Удэ
172*→172 (=)1011-/w325-/w420-/b127-/b23-/b21061028

* — Экспертная Оценка