Командный чемпионат России

Даты проведения03.07.2013 - 04.07.2013
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаСвободная
Число участников77
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шикшин Илья
2766→2770 (+4)022+15+3+4+35+000
2Динерштейн Александр
2763→2764 (+1)023+24+19+5+49+000
3Сурин Дмитрий
2690→2693 (+3)043+31+1-15+4+000
4Межов Олег
2645→2638 (-7)016-20+10+1-3-000
5Санкин Тимур
2629→2630 (+1)02-19+000
6Кульков Андрей
2606→2608 (+2)060+30+27+54+000
7Москва А1
6d048+32+25+8-18+000
8Татарстан А1
6d047+33+18+7+48+000
9Вашуров Александр
2594→2608 (+14)045+21+12+000
10Лазарев Алексей
2593→2592 (-1)050+36+4-31+20+000
11Немлий Игорь
2571→2566 (-5)040+14-71+000
12Андриенко Василий
2564→2568 (+4)049+28+17+9-21+000
13Кашаев Андрей
2563→2565 (+2)054+34+26+000
14Дмитриев Руслан
2553→2567 (+14)071+39+29+11+27+000
15Бурнаевский Игорь
2549→2557 (+8)036+1-22+3-31+000
16Ковалёва Наталья
2538→2552 (+14)04+50+20+000
17Богданов Виктор
2512→2463 (-49)061+46-12-37-34+000
18С-Петербург А1
5d055+42+8-33+7-000
19Трубицин Степан
2487→2489 (+2)051+37+2-24+5-000
20Денисов Кирилл
2477→2467 (-10)052+4-16-43+10-000
21Фионин Григорий
2441→2440 (-1)058+38+9-30+12-000
22Милюткин Дмитрий
2431→2429 (-2)01-52+15-57+46+000
23Попов Степан
2409→2404 (-5)02-63+24-65+66+000
24Хавин Вадим
2403→2406 (+3)066+2-23+19-37+000
25Карелия
4d056+59+7-42-32+000
26Корнев Дмитрий
2397→2400 (+3)074+70+13-38+39+000
27Киракосян Дмитрий
2385→2385 (=)067+44+6-40+14-000
28Павлов Сергей
2384→2371 (-13)063+12-49-51+000
29Швецов Владимир
2345→2326 (-19)075+73+14-44-000
30Каймин Вячеслав
2324→2325 (+1)070+6-45+21-38+000
31Кашевник Михаил
2304→2306 (+2)057+3-43+10-15-000
32СибФО А1
3d062+7-48+55+25-000
33Москва А2
3d059+8-47+18-42+000
34Приступа Павел
2248→2247 (-1)064+13-54+58+17-000
35Сонин Сергей
2232→2234 (+2)052+1-000
36Дмитриев Иннокентий
2230→2222 (-8)015-10-41-000
37Енин Александр
2158→2161 (+3)065+19-51-17+24-000
38Восинский Станислав
2155→2148 (-7)072+21-58+26-30-000
39Крушинская Анна
2144→2141 (-3)068+14-71+67+26-000
40Святловский Михаил
2138→2141 (+3)073+11-60+27-44+000
41Успенский Сергей
2136→2149 (+13)052+36+57+000
42С-Петербург А2
1d069+18-55+25+33-000
43Шевелёв Дмитрий
2097→2070 (-27)03-57+31-20-52-000
44Алексеев Андрей
2077→2082 (+5)076+27-67+29+40-000
45Аминов Адель
2045→2042 (-3)09-64+30-72+70+000
46Клубников Георгий
2031→2100 (+69)017+57+50+22-000
47Татарстан А2
1k08-62+33-69+59+000
48Восток А
1k07-56+32-62+8-000
49Лукин Александр
1975→2010 (+35)012-61+28+63+2-000
50Новиков Вадим
1960→1945 (-15)010-16-46-65+000
51Козлинский Александр
1903→1979 (+76)019-65+37+28-63+000
52Балакирева Анна
1891→1896 (+5)020-22-41-35-43+000
53Киселев Павел
1799→1799 (=)0000
54Шахов Ким
1681→1684 (+3)013-74+34-64+6-000
55СибФО А2
5k018-69+42-32-62+000
56Ленобласть А
5k025-48-62-59-69+000
57Ермолаев Николай
1574→1566 (-8)031-43-46-22-41-000
58Черепанов Глеб
1547→1560 (+13)021-72+38-34-64+000
59Запад А
6k033-25-69-56+47-000
60Маркова Мария
1478→1515 (+37)06-68+40-77+73+000
61Ясырев Аркадий
1472→1434 (-38)017-49-63-66-72+000
62С-Петербург Жен
7k032-47-56+48-55-000
63Логинова Вита
1369→1407 (+38)028-23-61+49-51-000
64Каваленкова Анна
1269→1247 (-22)034-45-74+54-58-000
65Нуисков Максим
1253→1273 (+20)037-51-66+23-50-000
66Катаев Глеб
1188→1213 (+25)024-65-61+23-000
67Обоймова Надежда
1177→1150 (-27)027-76+44-39-68-000
68Дзюба Кристина
1134→1126 (-8)039-60-75+71-67+000
69Новгород А
11k042-55-59+47-56-000
70Потапов Илья
992→968 (-24)030-26-72-74+45-000
71Никифоров Виталий
939→1008 (+69)014-75+39-68+11-000
72Кононов Антон
863→880 (+17)038-58-70+45-61-000
73Рождественская Мария
657→667 (+10)040-29-76+60-000
74Веселов Андрей
583→574 (-9)026-54-64-70-77+000
75Волков Алексей-С
484→408 (-76)029-71-68-000
76Соколова Зара
400*→207 (-193)044-67-73-000
77Бачурина Виктория
400*→195 (-205)060-74-000

* — Экспертная Оценка