Чемпионат ДФО

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников51
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2624→2624 (=)26+5+3+12+4+724241
2Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2394→2388 (-6)24-16+8+7+3+624192
3Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2325→2333 (+8)29+4+1-6+2-528153
4Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2146→2174 (+28)22+3-14+5+1-527154
5Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2258→2244 (-14)27+1-11+4-18+525135
6Токарев Сергей-C
Владивосток
2158→2152 (-6)21-17+19+3-16+524126
7Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2063→2063 (=)25-15+13+2-19+523127
8Тингайкин Артём
Магадан
1746→1775 (+29)120+25+2-23+12+521158
9Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2102→2061 (-41)23-14-26+15+17+520119
10Пак Сергей
Благовещенск
1931→1914 (-17)113-40+20+14+11+5181410
11Баль Владимир
Магадан
1747→1759 (+12)124+18+5-13+10-4221211
12Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
1773→1774 (+1)126+23+29+1-8-4221012
13Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1336→1527 (+191)110+21+7-11-28+4211213
14Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1515→1569 (+54)131+9+4-10-27+4211114
15Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1602→1626 (+24)129+7-22+9-32+4201015
16Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1630→1640 (+10)130+2-28+35+6-420916
17Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1529→1541 (+12)122+6-31+43+9-419917
18Устюжина Вероника
Магадан
1330→1361 (+31)144+11-33+21+5-418918
19Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1706→1707 (+1)132+39+6-27+7-418819
20Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1255→1279 (+24)18-36+10-34+42+418820
21Устюжина Мария
Магадан
1724→1691 (-33)128+13-32+18-35+417921
22Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1135→1190 (+55)117-42+15-30+25+416822
23Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1499→1503 (+4)140+12-39+8-29+416723
24Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1231→1241 (+10)111-27-37+39+26+415824
25Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1414→1393 (-21)134+8-27-31+22-318625
26Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1259→1262 (+3)112-38+9-40+24-318526
27Тытар Анжела
Хабаровск
833→1015 (+182)045+24+25+19-14-317927
28Ландышев Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1185→1182 (-3)121-43+16-36+13-317528
29Криворотько Варвара
Магадан
1041→1056 (+15)115-45+12-33+23-317529
30Свинчуков Вадим
Хабаровск
1174→1145 (-29)116-35-44+22-47+315430
31Балан Арсений
Магадан
1137→1125 (-12)114-41+17-25-44+315431
32Свинчуков Максим
Хабаровск
1190→1186 (-4)119-49+21-41+15-315332
33Букетов Артур
Владивосток
1389→1289 (-100)139-34+18-29-41+314533
34Трофимов Артур
Хабаровск
1024→1016 (-8)125-33-42+20-43+314434
35Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
741→807 (+66)048+30+49+16-21-313535
36Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
947→993 (+46)046+20-48+28-40+312536
37Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
800→821 (+21)041-50+24-45+39+311537
38Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
993→991 (-2)047+26-41-46+48+310538
39Воронина Василина
Магадан
1035→1006 (-29)133+19-23-24-37-218339
40Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1035→1005 (-30)123-10-46+26-36-217240
41Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
529→609 (+80)037+31-38+32-33-215641
42Широков Егор
Магадан
1069→969 (-100)0+!22-34-50+20-214342
43Домнич Олег
Магадан
843→838 (-5)050+28-51+17-34-212243
44Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
720→719 (-1)018-51+30-48+31-212244
45Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
768→719 (-49)027-29-+!37-49+211245
46Бураков Дмитрий
Магадан
650→636 (-14)036-+!40-38-51+210½46
47Антипина Наталья
Хабаровск
728→708 (-20)038-48-50+49+30-29247
48Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
381→377 (-4)035-47+36-44-38-113248
49Борисов Дмитрий
Хабаровск
791→712 (-79)051+32-35-47-45-111149
50Антипина Валерия
Хабаровск
638→593 (-45)043-37-47-42-+!19050
51Данкан Дарья
Хабаровск
469→445 (-24)049-44-43-+!46-151

* — Экспертная Оценка