Чемпионат Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников54
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2585→2587 (+2)34+3+2+7+8+829291
2Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2375→2377 (+2)36+5+1-4+3+732242
3Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2137→2140 (+3)38+1-12+5+2-631163
4Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1688→1711 (+23)31-10+11+2-12+630154
5Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
1973→1971 (-2)37+2-9+3-10+628155
6Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1684→1691 (+7)32-9-16+11+7+627156
7Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1505→1506 (+1)35-13+26+1-6-52997
8Букетов Артур
Владивосток
1544→1537 (-7)33-11-19+9+1-52898
9Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1329→1393 (+64)214+6+5-8-17+526159
10Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1357→1368 (+11)216+4-15+!18+5-5261410
11Свинчуков Максим
Хабаровск
1237→1278 (+41)219+8+4-6-26+5251311
12Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1422→1445 (+23)220+18+3-17+4-5241212
13Свинчуков Вадим
Хабаровск
1201→1210 (+9)215+7-17-21+19+5221313
14Соколов Владимир
Амурск
1147→1148 (+1)29-17-25+24+20+5211214
15Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1026→1057 (+31)213-40+10-!23+18+5211115
16Тытар Анжела
Хабаровск
1165→1171 (+6)210-28+6-22+37+5211016
17Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
793→900 (+107)134+14+13+12-9-4231317
18Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1189→1158 (-31)224+12-20+10-15-423818
19Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1048→1028 (-20)211-22+8-29+13-422719
20Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1185→1146 (-39)212-21+18-28+14-421720
21Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
899→911 (+12)125+20-30+13-31+4191021
22Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
719→762 (+43)123+19-32+16-33+4191022
23Ходжер Эльфия
Николаевск-на-Амуре
664*→729 (+65)122-27+40+15-29+4191023
24Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
650→679 (+29)118-33+35+14-32+418924
25Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
575→631 (+56)121-45+14-36+30+417825
26Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
963→969 (+6)129+41+7-46+11-417726
27Сорокин Денис
Владивосток
96→644 (+548)038+23-41+34+28+4151127
28Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
844→827 (-17)130+16-34+20-27-319628
29Антипина Наталья
Хабаровск
645→629 (-16)126-36+39+19-23-318629
30Елсукова Александра
Хабаровск
529→518 (-11)128-39+21-42+25-316530
31Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
70→160 (+90)037+32-45+35+21-315831
32Белоконный Максим
Хабаровск
398→421 (+23)049+31+22-44+24-314½32
33Выходцева Майя
Хабаровск
148→197 (+49)043+24-48+40+!22-314633
34Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
508→497 (-11)117-50+28-27-44+314334
35Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
244→244 (=)048+44+24-31-42+313635
36Бренёва Марина
Хабаровск
148→286 (+138)047+29-49+25-46+312½36
37Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
183→256 (+73)031-43+50+49+16-312½37
38Искра Мария
Хабаровск
497→556 (+59)027-47+42-!50+43+311538
39Кузьминова Виктория
Амурск
108→150 (+42)051+30-29-53+41+39339
40Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
708→693 (-15)142+15-23-33-!-!216240
41Пылков Федор
Хабаровск
182→182 (=)052+26-27-48+39-214341
42Максименко Степан
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)040-51+38+!30-35-213442
43Семашко Вадим
Хабаровск
64→79 (+15)033-37-47+45+38-213443
44Тен Вячеслав
Хабаровск
53→70 (+17)046+35-52+32-34-212344
45Выходцева Анфиса
Хабаровск
142→142 (=)054+25-31-43-51+211245
46Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
113→113 (=)044-54+51+26-36-211246
47Шевлякова Светлана
Хабаровск
69→74 (+5)036-38-43-52+50+210247
48Сафронова София
Хабаровск
86→90 (+4)035-53+33-41-49+!29148
49Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
89→93 (+4)032-52+36-37-48-!112149
50Похилько Виолетта
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)053+34-37-38-47-111050
51Князев Роман
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)039-42-46-54+!45-19051
52Семенов Михаил
Хабаровск
6→11 (+5)041-49-44-47-53+1052
53Дегтярев Максим
Хабаровск
5→9 (+4)050-48-54-!39-52-07053
54Килуметс Ярослава
Хабаровск
55→57 (+2)045-46-53-!51-!-!05054

* — Экспертная Оценка