Кубок Генерального консула Японии (начинающие)

Даты проведения23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Фурсов Иван
Челябинск
430→1119 (+689)32+8+9+7+10+13+937371
2Смородский Артем
Санкт-Петербург
534→576 (+42)31-28+16+8+9+6-737212
3Гурская Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
176→702 (+526)215+22+7-12+8+14+732263
4Ефремов Тимофей
Якутск
145→727 (+582)214+12-22+16+7+10+732264
5Капустик Марьяна
16k328+10-15-17+14+9+731205
6Быков Дмитрий-С
Санкт-Петербург
815*→990 (+175)139+24+28+21+11+2+729296
7Латий Никита
Санкт-Петербург
577→576 (-1)312+9-3+1-4-15+640187
8Поздеева Арина
Санкт-Петербург
570→569 (-1)311+1-12+2-3-19+640178
9Двойнин Вячеслав
Санкт-Петербург
588→594 (+6)322+7+1-11+2-5-639169
10Решетняк Стефания
Санкт-Петербург
574→570 (-4)329+5+11-28+1-4-6361410
11Михаевич Владислав
16k38-23+10+9-6-16+6351611
12Абросимов Сергей
Сертолово
426→425 (-1)37-4+8-3-17+25+6351612
13Поддубный Денис
Санкт-Петербург
580*→722 (+142)142+37+18+15+20+1-6292013
14Левкович Василий
18k24-33+25+23+5-3-534½13½14
15Луферчик Илья
18k23-31+5+13-22+7-5331415
16Битов Антон
Санкт-Петербург
374→372 (-2)217+29+2-4-24+11-5321216
17Иванов Ян
Санкт-Петербург
229*→229 (=)216-21+29+5-12-30+5291117
18Азбель Алеся
Санкт-Петербург
378→377 (-1)223-20+13-37+19-26+5271118
19Сергеев Вячеслав
Санкт-Петербург
89→544 (+455)030+34+24+29+18+8-5241819
20Ханин Федор
Санкт-Петербург
100→435 (+335)134+18-32+38+13-22+5231220
21Андреева Юлия
Санкт-Петербург
100→220 (+120)141+17-38+6-30+35+5231121
22Гусаров Андрей
791→691 (-100)39-3-4-26+15-20-434422
23Султанов Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
266→266 (=)218+11-+!14--!-!42923
24Новиков Михаил
Иркутск
201*→201 (=)140+6-19-27+16-29+4271024
25Петрашко Кристина
20k126-36+14-32+34+12-424925
26Герасимов Максим
Санкт-Петербург
83→125 (+42)025+40+31+22-29+18-4221326
27Зотов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
541→542 (+1)224-31+32+410627
28Мушаилова Маргарита
Санкт-Петербург
420→398 (-22)35-2-6-10--!-!333½028
29Задонский Алексей
Воронеж
0*→6 (+6)310-16-17-19-26-24-329029
30Тараканов Владислав
25k019-35+36+31+21-17-324930
31Орлов Артур
20k132+15-26-30-27-38+321531
32Фоминых Александра
Санкт-Петербург
84*→90 (+6)131-39+20-25-37+27-321532
33Городилов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
220*→220 (=)143+14-37+-!-!-!320½533
34Макаренков Антон
Санкт-Петербург
64*→70 (+6)120-19-35-36+25-44+320334
35Гурская Александра
Санкт-Петербург
84→90 (+6)036-30-34+44+38+21-316535
36Левкович Даниил
25k035+25-30-34-44+37+315536
37Лосева Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
57*→63 (+6)138+13-33-18-32-36-223½237
38Калугин Сергей
Воронеж
58*→64 (+6)137-41+21-20-35-31-221338
39Цибулевский Алексей
18*→20 (+2)16-32--!-!-!-!117039
40Медведев Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
16*→18 (+2)124-26--!-!-!-!115040
41Русаков Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
18*→20 (+2)121-38--!-!-!-!114041
42Багдей Владислав
Санкт-Петербург
30*→31 (+1)113-43-!-!-!-!-!113042
43Васько Илья
Санкт-Петербург
30*→31 (+1)133-42-!-!-!-!-!111½043
44Подоляк Артём
Санкт-Петербург
0*→3 (+3)035-36-34-09044

* — Экспертная Оценка