Командный чемпионат России (отборочный этап)

Даты проведения15.02.2017 - 23.05.2017
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаСвободная
Число участников190
Число туров8
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345678ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Москва
6d3029+45+24+38+10+18+361961961
2Санкин Тимур
Москва
2650→2647 (-3)011-040
3Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2621→2634 (+13)048+28+40+13+21+51212
4Межов Олег
Москва
2620→2632 (+12)025+144
5Черных Антон
Жуковский
2606→2623 (+17)030+46+26+39+19+599
6Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2597→2611 (+14)047+27+12+20+41010
7Каймин Вячеслав
Жуковский
2575→2577 (+2)031+42+14+22-3138
8Шахов Ким
Москва
2526→2526 (=)034+100
9Худолеев Артем
Москва
2437→2432 (-5)033+49+43-252
10Санкт-Петербург
6d3038=29+24+1-18+45+34½197½145¼2
11Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2711→2720 (+9)039+25+2+19+488
12Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2699→2695 (-4)033+26+6-20+46+!4106
13Андриенко Василий
Санкт-Петербург
2543→2543 (=)040-27+3-21+47+3135
14Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2532→2528 (-4)042-35+28+7-22+3149
15Кальсберг Эльвина
Санкт-Петербург
2458→2458 (=)044+36+200
16Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2403→2404 (+1)037+50+200
17Горжалцан Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2262→2267 (+5)051+100
18Татарстан
6d3045+38+29+24+10-1-34198127½3
19Кульков Андрей
Казань
2668→2646 (-22)046+39+30-25-11-5-2182
20Немлий Игорь
Казань
2604→2602 (-2)047+42+31+26+12-6-4157
21Попов Степан
Казань
2579→2571 (-8)044+35+27+13-3-3124
22Вашуров Александр
Казань
2570→2572 (+2)048+43+37+28+14-7+5129
23Фазулзянова Айгуль
Казань
2402→2368 (-34)049-020
24Карелия
4d3038+1-10-18-45+29=32½199½78¾4
25Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2598→2607 (+9)039+4-11-19+46+30+4127
26Куликовский Иван
Петрозаводск
2520→2498 (-22)040+5-12-20-47+31-2193
27Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2405→2401 (-4)041+6-13-21-48-32+2143
28Швецов Владимир
Сегежа
2355→2336 (-19)042+3-14-22-50+35-2172
29Челябинская обл
3d301-10-45+18-38+24=32½199½78¾5
30Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2587→2589 (+2)05-46+19+39+25-3134
31Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2441→2457 (+16)07-47+20-40+26+3125
32Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2341→2349 (+8)048+42+27-253
33Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2194→2189 (-5)09-12-060
34Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
2193→2180 (-13)08-49-030
35Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1946→1978 (+32)014-21-43+28+2115
36Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1920→1920 (=)015-020
37Смирнов Дмитрий
Челябинск
1861→1861 (=)016-22-070
38Нижегородская обл
4d3010=24-18-1-45+29-57+32½22471¾6
39Хабазов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2503→2501 (-2)011-25-19-5-46+30-58+2202
40Соловьев Юрий
Нижний Новгород
2463→2464 (+1)013+26-3-47+31-59+3166
41Михайлов Евгений
Нижний Новгород
2341→2337 (-4)027-60+153
42Горохов Никита
Нижний Новгород
2324→2312 (-12)014+28-20-7-48+32-61-2204
43Петров Кирилл
Москва
2111→2163 (+52)022-9+49+35-62+3147
44Павличенко Иван
Нижний Новгород
2074→2074 (=)015-21-050
45Пермский край
3d3018-1-29-38-24-10-3020207
46Макаров Павел-П
Пермь
2357→2350 (-7)019-5-30-39-25-12-!0200
47Павлов Сергей
Чайковский
2321→2310 (-11)020-6-31-40-26-13-0190
48Соловский Алексей
Пермь
2302→2298 (-4)022-3-32-42-27+1162
49Тужилин Юрий
Пермь
2268→2271 (+3)023+9-34+43-250
50Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
2006→2001 (-5)028-16-040
51Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
1955→1953 (-2)017-010
52Краснодарский край
2d2080+57+71+64+86=94+25½136½125¼8
53Хомухин Геннадий
Краснодар
2285→2433 (+148)081-58+73+66+87+95+!51712
54Кириллов Александр
Краснодар
2278→2311 (+33)082+!59+72+65+89+96+!61414
55Мкртычев Эдуард
Краснодар
2142→2138 (-4)083+!60+75+67-91-97+!4126
56Яковлев-Чернышев Василий
Сочи
2105→2131 (+26)085+62+76+68+92-98+!51512
57Свердловская обл
2d2094+86+52-80+71+64=38-24½170100¼9
58Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2577→2551 (-26)095+53-81-73+39-2153
59Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2261→2261 (=)096+87-54-82+72+66-40-3226
60Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2187→2183 (-4)088+55-84+75+65-41-3103
61Хлепетина Анастасия
Екатеринбург
2088→2148 (+60)097+85+76+68+42+51010
62Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
2006→2007 (+1)098+89+56-70+43-3135
63Кривин Илья
Нижний Тагил
1733→1762 (+29)090+100
64Новосибирская обл
2d2086=80+94+52-71=57=23½138½78¼10
65Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2302→2244 (-58)087-82-96-54-77+60+2193
66Пономарев Валерий
Новосибирск
2295→2309 (+14)081+95+53-73-59+3169
67Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2203→2199 (-4)089+83+!97+55+79-4108
68Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2081→2076 (-5)090+85+98+56-78+!61-4133
69Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1670→1644 (-26)092-030
70Карасюк Павел
Новосибирск
1655→1643 (-12)062-030
71Приморский край
2d2080=94+52-57-64=86=22½139½55½11
72Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2401→2356 (-45)082-54-59-0130
73Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2388→2378 (-10)081-95+53-58-66+87-2204
74Токарев Сергей-C
Владивосток
2152→2169 (+17)083+!96+222
75Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2061→2021 (-40)084+!97+55-60-89-2111
76Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1909→1907 (-2)098+56-61-92+2155
77Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1616→1616 (=)065-020
78Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1569→1569 (=)068-!040
79Букетов Артур
Владивосток
1289→1490 (+201)067+93+244
80Красноярский край
1d2071=52-64-57-86+94=2214044½12
81Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2442→2462 (+20)073+53+66-58+87+95+51714
82Тегай Сергей
Красноярск
2251→2278 (+27)072+54-!65+59-88+96+!4145
83Васильев Денис
Красноярск
1886→1886 (=)074-!55-!67-!0100
84Баженов Алексей
Красноярск
1869→1780 (-89)075-!60-89-97-090
85Сидоров Виктор
Красноярск
1813→1771 (-42)056-68-61-92+98-1193
86Кировская обл
2k2064=57-94-80-52=71=105+22½153½49¾13
87Магзумов Ринат
Киров
2385→2392 (+7)065+59+95-81-53-73+106+4209
88Шешин Александр
Киров
1899→1896 (-3)060-96-82-107+1123
89Оглоблин Алексей
Киров
1812→1848 (+36)067-62-97+84+54-75+109-3193
90Лямшин Илья
Киров
1727→1649 (-78)068-63-98-070
91Манылов Михаил
Киров
1674→1805 (+131)055+108+277
92Лазарев Илья
Киров
1613→1667 (+54)069+85-56+76-112+3129
93Щекотов Константин
Киров
1493→1459 (-34)079-020
94Удмуртия
2k2057-71-86+64-80=52-21½140½33½14
95Беляев Юрий
Ижевск
2374→2357 (-17)058-73-87+66-81-53-!1214
96Толстухин Алексей
Ижевск
2129→2132 (+3)059-74-88+65+82-!54-!2183
97Ветошкин Дмитрий
Ижевск
1767→1757 (-10)061-75-89-67-84+55-!1180
98Казаков Алексей
Ижевск
1671→1696 (+25)062-76-90+68-85+56-!2151
99Бурятия
3k10130+119+138+105+124+114=15½76½69¾15
100Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2329→2336 (+7)0131+!120+139+107+125+115-5148
101Колегов Иван
Новокузнецк
2265→2291 (+26)0132+121+!140+109+126+116+61414
102Николаев Олег
Улан-Удэ
1615→1875 (+260)0133+122+143+108+127+117-5129
103Хунгуреев Владислав
Улан-Удэ
1033→996 (-37)0123-112-118+191
104Цыренов Жаргал
Улан-Удэ
1020→958 (-62)0135-144-128-0100
105Томская обл
2k10138+124=114=99-130+119+86-14100½49½16
106Приступа Павел
Томск
2371→2370 (-1)0115-132+120+87-2155
107Шевелёв Дмитрий
Томск
1998→2014 (+16)0139+125+116+100-88-3104
108Карпенко Андрей
Томск
1978→1927 (-51)0142+126-117+102-122+91-3145
109Буртелов Лев
Томск
1917→1934 (+17)0140-101-134+121+89+31811
110Панин Евгений
Томск
1375→1359 (-16)0127-040
111Дементьев Дмитрий
Томск
1360→1506 (+146)0128+135+288
112Денисенко Антон
Томск
1215→1304 (+89)0143+103+136+123+92-485
113Кудряшова Татьяна
Томск
648→630 (-18)0118-010
114Калиниградская обл
3k10130-119=138+105=124+99=13½78½43¾17
115Тычко Игорь
Калининград
2541→2545 (+4)0131+120+139+106+125+100+61212
116Проскурин Антон
Калининград
2123→2106 (-17)0132-121+140+107-127+101-3198
117Доровских Евгений
Калининград
1929→1886 (-43)0134-122-143+108-128+102+3189
118Карманова Ольга
Калининград
966→894 (-72)0135-123-145-113+129-103-1110
119Тверская обл
6k10124=114=99-130+138+105-137936½18
120Лобачёв Иван
Москва
2230→2225 (-5)0125+115-100-131+!139+106-3152
121Худяков Дмитрий
Тверь
1737→1851 (+114)0126+116-101-!132+140+109-3175
122Коробков Максим
Москва
1134→1168 (+34)0127-117+102-134-142-108-1213
123Роман Дмитрий
Тверь
1043→1178 (+135)0128-118+103+133+!141+112-4113
124Ярославская обл
2k10119=138+105=114-99-130=12½79½30¼19
125Юдин Алексей
Рыбинск
2065→2027 (-38)0120-139+107-115-100-131-1180
126Кошкина Дарья
Ярославль
1997→1966 (-31)0121-140+108+101-134-2184
127Кандаков Артём
Ярославль
1943→1924 (-19)0122+143+110+116-102-135+4135
128Маслов Кирилл
Ярославль
1847→1812 (-35)0123+146+111-117-104+136+494
129Герасимов Денис
Ярославль
1456→1475 (+19)0118+111
130Самарская обл
2k10114+99-119-138+105-124=152+13½82½33¾20
131Семенов Никита
Тольятти
2165→2171 (+6)0115-100-!120-!125+153-!1201
132Губарьков Леонид
Самара
2123→2116 (-7)0116+101-121-139+106-2143
133Горбунов Роберт
Тольятти
1853→1845 (-8)0102-123-!155+1123
134Бычков Леонид
Тольятти
1766→1813 (+47)0117+122+140+109-126+156+!51310
135Гудков Семён
Тольятти
1459→1473 (+14)0118+104+143+111-127-158+!471
136Леснякова Дарья
Тольятти
1035→944 (-91)0112-128-159-090
137Катюхин Леонид
Тольятти
788→775 (-13)0144-020
138Магаданская обл
4k10105-124-114-99-130-119-1082021
139Тингайкин Артём
Магадан
1775→1757 (-18)0107-125-115-100-132-120-0200
140Баль Владимир
Магадан
1759→1733 (-26)0109+126-116-101-134-121-1223
141Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1702→1612 (-90)0123-040
142Устюжина Мария
Магадан
1691→1688 (-3)0108-122+141
143Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1524→1487 (-37)0112-127-117-102-135-0200
144Забелин Антон
Магадан
1444→1467 (+23)0104+137+200
145Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1393→1400 (+7)0118+111
146Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1279→1274 (-5)0128-040
147Новгородская обл
3k0152+173+179+167+185+160+6151522
148Воронцов Владимир
Великий Новгород
2424→2408 (-16)0154+174+180+168+186-162+51610
149Канарев Ярослав
Великий Новгород
1782→1817 (+35)0155+176+183+172+189+164+61111
150Ермолаев Николай
Великий Новгород
1739→1813 (+74)0156+177+182+170+188+163+61414
151Денисов Дмитрий
Великий Новгород
1694→1724 (+30)0153-175-181+169+187+161+4176
152Архангельская обл
6k0147-167+185+160-173+179+130-430½723
153Соболев Алексей-A
Архангельск
1641→1667 (+26)0151+169+187+162-175-181+!131+!5188
154Епифановский Андрей
Северодвинск
1627→1712 (+85)0148-168+186-174+180+!3143
155Родзевич Андрей
Архангельск
1501→1472 (-29)0149-172+178+183+!133-392
156Лазарев Валентин
Котлас
1442→1431 (-11)0150-170-188+161-176+182+!134-!3256
157Завьялов Павел
Архангельск
1125→1263 (+138)0189+163+222
158Усачев Андрей
Архангельск
1013→953 (-60)0164-135-!070
159Воронцов Алексей
Архангельск
846→865 (+19)0136+100
160Иркутская обл
5k0167+185=152+173=179+147-41724
161Кузнецов Михаил-И
Иркутск
1855→1854 (-1)0171+186-156+181+151-3155
162Безрукин Андрей
Иркутск
1762→1945 (+183)0168+153+174+180+148-4138
163Сабирова Татьяна
Иркутск
1623→1581 (-42)0187+157-175-182+150-2151
164Обоймова Надежда
Иркутск
1232→1280 (+48)0170-158+177+184+149-3132
165Сочилин Алексей
Иркутск
838→820 (-18)0172+188-176-150
166Павлова Елена
Братск
723→769 (+46)0189+100
167Омская обл
7k0160-152-173=179+147-185+18½25
168Лило Сергей
Омск
1803→1810 (+7)0162-154-174+180+148-186-2191
169Мазаев Сергей
Омск
1528→1515 (-13)0153-175-184+151-188+2183
170Пахотин Иван
Омск
1417→1492 (+75)0164+156+177+182+150-189+5148
171Лущиков Алексей
Киров
898→987 (+89)0161-187+130
172Пасько Елена
Омск
153→153 (=)0165-155-176-183-149-0150
173Ростовская обл
9k0179=147-167=185=160=152-21926
174Мотовилин Денис
Ростов-на-Дону
1445→1367 (-78)0180-148-168-186-162-154-0210
175Юган Валерий
Ростов-на-Дону
1289→1915 (+626)0181+151+169+187+163+153+61414
176Пожитнов Станислав
Азов
1288→1252 (-36)0183-149-172+189+165+156-3121
177Козлов Вячеслав
Ростов-на-Дону
1191→1166 (-25)0182+150-170-188-164-1171
178Гамеев Сергей
Ростов-на-Дону
900→884 (-16)0155-030
179Хабаровский край
5k0173=147-167-185+160-152-19½227
180Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2174→2156 (-18)0174+148-168-186-162-154-!1200
181Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1707→1679 (-28)0175-151-187+161-153-!1180
182Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1626→1526 (-100)0177-150-170-189+163-156-!1170
183Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1262→1290 (+28)0176+149-172+155-!2123
184Свинчуков Максим
Хабаровск
1186→1155 (-31)0169-190+164-150
185Хакасия
7k0160=152-173=179-147-167-120328
186Рудик Евгений
Абакан
2399→2432 (+33)0161+154+174+180+148+168+61414
187Щербак Максим
Абакан
1309→1210 (-99)0163-153-175-181-151-171-0190
188Брюханов Сергей
Абакан
1157→1164 (+7)0165+156-177+150-169-2132
189Сараев Григорий
Абакан
743→655 (-88)0166-157-176-182-149-170-0180
190Еюкин Пётр
Абакан
61→62 (+1)0184-010

* — Экспертная Оценка