Дальневосточный Кубок Полиметалла до 12лет

Даты проведения05.07.2017 - 06.07.2017
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников51
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1267→1304 (+37)119+3+5+2+4+623231
2Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
840→864 (+24)19+11+12+1-14+522162
3Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
623→769 (+146)113+1-8+10+7+522163
4Соколов Владимир
Амурск
889→978 (+89)116+6+7+9+1-521154
5Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
719→811 (+92)117+8+1-16+6+520145
6Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
438→467 (+29)115+4-13+21+5-421116
7Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
678→673 (-5)112+23+4-20+3-420107
8Выходцева Анфиса
Хабаровск
81→142 (+61)114+5-3-28+20+420108
9Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
100→138 (+38)12-38+36+4-26+417½9
10Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
73*→227 (+154)033+15+17+3-16+4171210
11Выходцева Майя
Хабаровск
148→148 (=)118+2-20-23+27+417911
12Мальцев Тимур
Хабаровск
100→142 (+42)17-22+2-33+21+417812
13Воробьева Виктория
Хабаровск
94→99 (+5)13-25+6-31+22+417813
14Бутин Александр
Хабаровск
178→178 (=)18-29+32+34+2-416714
15Бажко Николай
Хабаровск
89→94 (+5)16-10-45+43+18+414615
16Похилько Виолетта
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)14-27+26+5-10-320616
17Максименко Степан
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)15-24+10-22-39+317517
18Садилов Никита
Хабаровск
45*→69 (+24)011-41+29+19+15-316818
19Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
147→147 (=)11-48+21-18-33+315½19
20Алёхина Дарья
Хабаровск
87→95 (+8)045+43+11+7-8-315720
21Чередниченко Иван
45*→71 (+26)035+36+19+6-12-315721
22Плесин Сергей
Хабаровск
45*→66 (+21)049+12-35+17+13-315722
23Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
36*→55 (+19)037+7-48+11-35+313½23
24Дарменко Мария
Хабаровск
28*→47 (+19)028+17-39+26-34+313724
25Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
28*→44 (+16)030+13-38-46+31+312½625
26Килуметс Ярослава
Хабаровск
36*→55 (+19)046+44+16-24+9-312526
27Пылков Федор
Хабаровск
38*→59 (+21)034+16-44+32+11-312527
28Тытар Таисия
Хабаровск
29*→44 (+15)024-51+37+8-32+311428
29Воробьев Илья
Хабаровск
18*→29 (+11)0+!14-18-51+36+311429
30Ханцевич Игорь
Хабаровск
20*→28 (+8)025-50+31-44+40+39430
31Бережнова Инга
Хабаровск
10*→18 (+8)040+32-30+13-25-214531
32Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
38→43 (+5)042+31+14-27-28-214432
33Семашко Вадим
Хабаровск
16*→29 (+13)010-40+43+12-19-214333
34Тен Вячеслав
Хабаровск
8*→14 (+6)027-42+46+14-24-213334
35Воробьев Никита
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)021-+!22-41+23-212½35
36Смирнов Александр-Х
Хабаровск
8*→14 (+6)051+21-9-42+29-212236
37Биленкина Алена
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)023-49+28-39-43+211337
38Титова Варвара
Хабаровск
30*→46 (+16)047+9-25+48-!-!210438
39Потворов Тимофей
Хабаровск
8*→13 (+5)043-46+24-37+17-210339
40Усольцева Даниэлла
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)031-33-47+49+!30-29240
41Танти Скарлет
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)048-18-+!35-44+2241
42Дубров Георгий
Хабаровск
4*→9 (+5)032-34-51+36-47+27142
43Ярахметов Аким
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)039+20-33-15-37-113243
44Пак Никита
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)050+26-27-30-41-112144
45Дубинина Елизавета
Хабаровск
17*→23 (+6)020-47+15--!-!110½145
46Ройбер Марк
Хабаровск
0*→4 (+4)026-39-34-25-+!110046
47Дегтярев Максим
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)038-45-40-50+42-1147
48Моисеева Екатерина
Хабаровск
8*→11 (+3)041+19-23-38-!-!19248
49Дуброва Елизавета
Хабаровск
0*→3 (+3)022-37-50+40-!-!19149
50Колпакова София
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)044-30-49-47-51+17050
51Дарменко Тимофей
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)036-28-42-29-50-011051

* — Экспертная Оценка