Кубок генконсула Японии, лига C

Даты проведения13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников31
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Сулимов Владимир
Ascension Island
717→835 (+118)020+3-6+10+5+4+521171
2Эверстов Федор
Ascension Island
100*→1205 (+1105)016+12+14+3+9+5+621212
3Антонова Елена
Ascension Island
562→647 (+85)08+1+4-2-15+22+426163
4Булавко Максим
Ascension Island
571→631 (+60)010+7+3+5-11+1-423144
5Королев Сергей
Ascension Island
308→478 (+170)06+17+9+4+1-2-424135
6Сенин Виктор
Ascension Island
360→399 (+39)05-18+1-22+13+10+422136
7Ануфриева Анна
Ascension Island
527→557 (+30)019+4-13+9-14+11+419127
8Воинов Максим
Ascension Island
487→522 (+35)03-23+11-27+17+9+41698
9Вологдина Виктория
Ascension Island
501→509 (+8)014+11+5-7+2-8-324109
10Мещерякова Александра
Ascension Island
499→483 (-16)04-15+21+1-12+6-322910
11Плюгина Елизавета
Ascension Island
576→560 (-16)012+9-8+17+4-7-320911
12Куринский Дмитрий
Ascension Island
340→383 (+43)011-2-23+20+10-21+319712
13Зинкевич Дмитрий
Ascension Island
206→266 (+60)022+24+7-21+6-19+417913
14Абенякова Яна
Ascension Island
291→310 (+19)09-28+2-18+7-26+320714
15Шпигель Дмитрий
Ascension Island
192→319 (+127)026+10-25+19+3-18+416915
16Курохтина Наталья
Ascension Island
126→437 (+311)02-26+18-29+20+17+416716
17Колычев Александр
Ascension Island
395→275 (-120)024+5-19+11-8-16-219417
18Вдовенко Софья
Ascension Island
158→159 (+1)027+6-16+14-25+15-318718
19Сырочев Владимир
Ascension Island
218→118 (-100)07-25+17-15-24+13-218419
20Фахрутдинов Амир
Ascension Island
837→614 (-223)01-21-24+12-16-31+216220
21Султанов Даниил
Ascension Island
96→96 (=)020+10-13-23+12-215521
22Клемент Иван
Ascension Island
100*→110 (+10)013-30+28+6-27+3-315322
23Ляхов Вадим
Ascension Island
94→95 (+1)029+8-12-31+21-28+312323
24Захаров Алексей-С
Ascension Island
94→90 (-4)017-13-20-26+19-27+213324
25Андреевский Александр
Ascension Island
100*→82 (-18)031+19-15-28+18-211225
26Битов Антон
Ascension Island
100*→86 (-14)015-16-30+24-29+14-214126
27Соболев Фёдор
Ascension Island
100*→80 (-20)018-29+8-22-24-113127
28Горчаков Роман
Ascension Island
100*→86 (-14)030+14-22-25-31+23-211028
29Резникова Валентина
Ascension Island
100*→50 (-50)023-31+27-16-26-110029
30Евтихова Ольга
Ascension Island
100*→43 (-57)028-22-26-07030
31Поздеева Арина
Ascension Island
100*→67 (-33)025-29-23-28-20-010031

* — Экспертная Оценка