EGC - Youth tournament

Даты проведения31.07.2017 - 01.08.2017
Место проведенияDE Oberhof
СистемаСвободная
Число участников56
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Liu Yanjun
4d04+11+2+5+10+6+614141
2Chen Feiyang
2d06+5+1-3-4+3+423122
3Zemor Solal
1d012+4+7+2+5+2-515113
4Pittner Arved
4d01-3-8+7+2-5+32164
5Шальнева Виржиния
2267→2260 (-7)07+2-11+1-3-4-21915
6Lu Yuqiu
2d02-8-9-14+13+1-21616
7Арсентьев Егор
2070→2067 (-3)05-9+3-4--!-!11227
8Тингайкин Артём
1993→2028 (+35)014+6+4-10+-!-!3968
9Lee Hsuan-ju
1k013+7-6+-!-!-!2329
10Хусаинов Аскар
1894→1937 (+43)017+16-15+8-1-13+315510
11Lee Heng-chen
3d0-!1-5--!-!-!08011
12Jacobsen Manuel
1k03-13+-!-!-!-!15012
13Тарасов Руслан
2019→1942 (-77)09-12-17-15-6-10-013013
14Пищальников Артемий
1987→1967 (-20)08-15-20+/w16--!-!111314
15Sun Lexiang
4k018+14+10-13+-!-!36315
16Bernardis Davide
1d0-!10+-!-!-!-!13316
17Korf Alexander
3k010-19+13+-!-!-!23017
18Marz Ferdinand
8k015-20-25+21+-!-!210418
19Горбунов Роберт
1841→1830 (-11)0-!17--!-!-!-!02019
20Князев Тимофей
1307→1366 (+59)024+18+14-/b122+-!-!35420
21Гимадиев Артур
1572→1589 (+17)022+23+24+18--!-!36421
22Gysson Jyrgen
7k021-24-23+20--!-!19222
23Donle Isabel
9k025+21-22-26+-!-!27323
24Zhang Shukai_Kirby
5k020-22+21--!-!-!17124
25Bryniak Szymon
9k023-26+18-27--!-!18225
26Bruno Nitsch
8k028+25-27+23--!-!26326
27Rieger Angelika
11k030-28+26-25+-!-!26227
28Chen TianQi
10k026-27-29-33+-!-!18128
29Васильев Борис
1035→1113 (+78)032+30+28+31--!-!37429
30Hresko Danylo
9k027+29--!32+-!-!26330
31Minaev Mykyta
10k033+32+-!29+-!-!35531
32Шальнев Святослав
842→825 (-17)029-31-33+30--!-!19132
33Polanska Magdalena
13k031-35+32-28--!-!16133
34Kim Zion
13k039+36+35+40+-!-!48834
35Li Jitong
15k038+33-34-37--!-!19135
36Krueger Nils
14k043+34-38+39+-!-!37336
37Pushnia Yurii
13k044+40+-!35+-!-!33337
38Арсентьев Григорий
506→489 (-17)035-41-36-43+-!-!17038
39Polanski Szymon
17k034-43+42+36--!-!29239
40Pittner Arwen
18k042+37-41+34--!-!212540
41Qiu Yixu
18k046+38+40-45+-!-!38641
42Азмухаметов Динар
499→494 (-5)040-44+39-46+-!-!26242
43Басова Ульяна
487→458 (-29)036-39--!38--!-!06043
44Barnardis Marta
17k037-42--!-!-!-!05044
45You Lexi
18k049+47+48+41--!-!35245
46Ge Yao
14k041-49+47+42--!-!26146
47Li Xinyun
19k048+45-46-50-/w1-!-!110147
48Herubel Nathan
20k047-50-/w245-49+-!-!18048
49Herubel Candice
20k045-46-50-/w148--!-!010049
50Neelala Rohan
19k051+/b148+/b249+/b147+/b1-!-!43350
51Zhang Miles_Zimo
19k050-/w153-/w252-/w154+/w1-!-!113251
52Krueger Emma
19k055+56+51+/b153+-!-!46652
53Malavasi Valentine
20k054+51+/b255+52--!-!38453
54Petri Janosch
20k053-55+56+51-/b1-!-!26254
55Malavasi Oceane
20k052-54-53-56+-!-!110155
56Marz Leopold
20k0+!52-54-55--!-!17056

* — Экспертная Оценка