Чемпионат ДФО

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников38
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2381→2414 (+33)43+8+2+9+4+934341
2Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2395→2397 (+2)49+10+1-3+8+834252
3Воропаев Владимир
Хабаровск
2092→2092 (=)41-17+7+2-11+735183
4Касторин Сергей
Хабаровск
2348→2319 (-29)48-13+12+17+1-732174
5Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1061→1855 (+794)316+11-14+15+10+730245
6Устюжина Мария
Магадан
1447→1800 (+353)310-24+20+12+9+728226
7Баль Владимир
Магадан
1579→1689 (+110)319+23+3-8+17+728217
8Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2012→2034 (+22)44+1-10+7-2-637138
9Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2159→2122 (-37)42-14+11+1-6-636129
10Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2204→2154 (-50)46+2-8-13+5-6341310
11Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1587→1633 (+46)327+5+9-21+3-6301711
12Кобышева Елена
Владивосток
1781→1771 (-10)322+18+4-6-21+6291512
13Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1559→1612 (+53)325+4-19+10-18+6281513
14Галачев Максим
Биробиджан
1553→1580 (+27)323+9-5-26+22+6281514
15Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
952→1003 (+51)318-26+27+5-24+6271515
16Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1579→1544 (-35)35-20-32+25+19+6261416
17Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1487→1478 (-9)328+3-25+4-7-530917
18Трофимов Артур
Хабаровск
1173→1145 (-28)315+12-21-20+13-5281118
19Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1065→1052 (-13)37-32+13-30+16-527819
20Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
831→928 (+97)229+16+6-18-31+5261420
21Гнеушев Виталий
Москва
786→906 (+120)234+22+18+11-12-5261421
22Ландышев Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1289→1245 (-44)312-21-31+23+14-526922
23Денисов Олег
Биробиджан
1014→999 (-15)314-7-28+22-33+526823
24Попов Дмитрий_А
Владивосток
807→872 (+65)236+6-33+27+15-525½12½24
25Мартынов Дмитрий-В
Владивосток
1043→1025 (-18)313-30+17-16-29+525825
26Кондратьева Татьяна
Благовещенск
955→971 (+16)233+15-29+14-28+5241226
27Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1170→1113 (-57)311-35+15-24-30+524727
28Тытар Анжела
Хабаровск
622→618 (-4)217-34+23-36+26-422½28
29Букетов Артур
Владивосток
429→426 (-3)220-37+26-32+25-422729
30Данилов Евгений-В
Хабаровск
360*→445 (+85)231+25-35+19-27-422730
31Антипина Валерия
Хабаровск
655→639 (-16)230-36+22-34+20-421½31
32Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
684→643 (-41)237+19-16-29-38+421632
33Заболотная Дарья
Хабаровск
486→485 (-1)226-38+24-35+23-421633
34Чернавин Денис
Хабаровск
173→203 (+30)221-28-37+31-35+419634
35Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
751→651 (-100)238+27-30-33-34-320335
36Рогачёв Кирилл
Хабаровск
299→299 (=)224-31-38+28-37-!319336
37Слободчикова Юлия
Хабаровск
5*→9 (+4)232-29-34-38-36+!318337
38Князева Надежда
Хабаровск
102→102 (=)235-33-36-37+32-317½338

* — Экспертная Оценка