European Youth Go Championship (under 16)

Даты проведения13.03.2015 - 15.03.2015
Место проведенияNL, Zandvoort
СистемаСвободная
Число участников53
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Каймин Вячеслав
2391→2409 (+18)027+/w3+/b23+/w2-/w10+/b16+/b523181
2Krushelnytskyi Valerii
4d039+/b10+/w16+/w1+/b3-/w17+/b522172
3Попов Степан
2525→2523 (-2)016+/b1-/w39+/w17+/b2+/b20+/b521163
4Fathallah Ahmed-Bilal
18k018+/b33+/w22+/b50+/w5+/b19-/w518154
5Mangin Elian
16k033+/b42+/w43+/w19+/b4-/w22+/b518135
6Olivares-Thibaud Diego
11k040+/b49+/w11-/w28+/b21+/w25+/b516126
7State Sebastian
11k049+/b26+/w24+/w41+/b8-/b38+/b516117
8Vavryk Anastasiia
7k024+/b34-/b41+/w38+/w7+/w53+/w515128
9Feldhaus Tim
20k015+/b18-/w+!52+/w42+/w47+/b51299
10State Silvestru
3d044+/b2-/b20+/w23+/w1-/w45+/b4201010
11Medak Mirta
12k032+/w25+/w6+/b26+/b38-/w24-/w4191411
12Schaaf Emanuel
5k046+/w31-/w13+/b39+/b17-/w48+/b4161012
13Zemor Solal
5k034+/w53+/b12-/w46+/b29+/b31-/w415813
14Semmler Roman
18k050+/b22+/w19+/w37-/w30-/b51+/b414814
15Donle Isabel
20k09-/w+!52+/b47+/b18-/w42+/w413515
16Шахов Ким
2188→2200 (+12)03-/w27+/b2-/b29+/w44+/b1-/w323816
17Добрицын Михаил
1905→1974 (+69)020+/b23-/w44+/b3-/w12+/b2-/w322917
18Ghica Anthony
19k04-/w9+/b47+/w22-/b15+/b43-/w3211118
19Defer Leon
13k030+/b40-/w14-/b5-/w43+/w4+/b3211019
20Walka Johannes
4d017-/w29+/b10-/b27+/b23+/w3-/w321920
21Terry Alex
10k028-/b32-/w25+/b35+/w6-/b37+/w320921
22Bednarska Julia
16k043+/b14-/b4-/w18+/w50+/b5-/w320622
23Черных Антон
2457→2440 (-17)045+/w17+/b1-/b10-/b20-/b39+/w319723
24Morel Aurelien
9k08-/w38+/b7-/b49+/w41-/w11+/b319724
25Malkiewicz Wojciech
12k051+/w11-/b21-/w36+/b32+/b6-/w319725
26Fathallah Marwan
11k035+/w7-/b49-/b11-/w40+/b28+/w318826
27Ougier Guillaume
2d01-/b16-/w46+/b20-/w31+/w44+/w318727
28Tudosie Catalina_Bianca
9k021+/w35-/b32+/b6-/w49+/w26-/b318728
29Pylypchuk Andrii
3k031+/b20-/w48+/w16-/b13-/w46+/b317729
30Ukhov Matvii
13k019-/w37+/w51-/b40-/b14+/w36+/b3161030
31Samajova Kamila
5k029-/w12+/b45-/w53+/w27-/b13+/b316831
32Smith Roella
11k011-/b21+/b28-/w51+/w25-/w40+/w316632
33Smith Kelda
17k05-/w4-/b42+/b43-/w52+/b50+/b316433
34Defer Tristan
6k013-/b8+/w53+/w48-/b39-/w41+/b315734
35Riedeman Marcel
8k026-/b28+/w38-/w21-/b36+/w49+/b315735
36Grosjean Nicolas
14k037+/b51+/b40+/w25-/w35-/b30-/w315636
37Kollner Dora
14k036-/w30-/b50+/w14+/b51+/w21-/b315637
38Kollner Barnabas
8k041-/w24-/w35+/b8-/b11+/b7-/w222738
39Мраморов Андрей
2204→2196 (-8)02-/w45+/b3-/b12-/w34+/b23-/b222539
40Csizmadia Viktoria
13k06-/w19+/b36-/b30+/w26-/w32-/b220640
41Malko Yaroslav
7k038+/b46-/w8-/b7-/w24+/b34-/w220541
42Janssen Joep
20k047+/w5-/b33-/w+!9-/b15-/b219242
43Crott Tabea
15k022-/w50-/w5-/b33+/b19-/b18+/b218643
44Галунов Яков
1604→1693 (+89)010-/w48+/b17-/w45+/b16-/w27-/b217444
45Dobranis Darius
2d023-/b39-/w31+/b44-/w48+/b10-/w216545
46Groot Yuki_de
5k012-/b41+/b27-/w13-/w53+/b29-/w216246
47Simon Finn-Luca
20k042-/b52+/w18-/b15-/w+!9-/w215147
48Арсентьев Егор
1891→1846 (-45)053+/b44-/w29-/b34+/w45-/w12-/w214348
49Bexfield Charlotte
10k07-/w6-/b26+/w24-/b28-/b35-/w122349
50Niederau Lena
16k014-/w43+/b37-/b4-/b22-/w33-/w120250
51Hermanns Phillip
13k025-/b36-/w30+/w32-/b37-/b14-/w119351
52Janssen Eva
20k0+!47-/b15-/w9-/b33-/w-!114052
53Weigmann Arved_Ben_Gerhard
4k048-/w13-/w34-/b31-/b46-/w8-/b019053

* — Экспертная Оценка