Кубок Генконсула Кореи в СПб (результаты)

Даты проведения04.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников69
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шикшин Илья
Казань
2779→2787 (+8)204+5+2+3+6+9+261411411
2Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2721→2732 (+11)2011+8+1-7+5+3+251411152
3Динерштейн Александр
Казань
2767→2757 (-10)2010+6+4+1-7+2-24143923
4Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2611→2636 (+25)201-9+3-8+12+5+24139894
5Санкин Тимур
Москва
2672→2668 (-4)208+1-10+6+2-4-23143685
6Вашуров Александр
Казань
2535→2550 (+15)207+3-12+5-1-10+23139666
7Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2629→2624 (-5)206-12+13+2-3-11+23136647
8Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2570→2568 (-2)205-2-21+4-9+12+23134628
9Хавин Вадим
Москва
2456→2469 (+13)1913+4-11+10+8-1-22138659
10Немлий Игорь
Казань
2605→2591 (-14)203-11+5-9-16+6-22134½42½10
11Чебурахов Андрей
Москва
2577→2545 (-32)202-10-9-13+17+7-221334111
12Каймин Вячеслав
Жуковский
2420→2418 (-2)1918+7-6-19+4-8-211334012
13Мацумото Такахиро
4d199-21+7-11-15-19+211273913
14Воронцов Владимир
Великий Новгород
2272→2301 (+29)1721-19-20+22+18+17+211187914
15Чернобровин Сергей
Петрозаводск
2196→2214 (+18)1623-22+27+20+13+16+!2111511615
16Дмитриев Иннокентий
Тула
2284→2318 (+34)1717+25+-!18+10-15-!20121½5816
17Батраев Владимир
Москва
2258→2264 (+6)1716-23+18+21+11-14-20121½5817
18Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2321→2307 (-14)1812-20+17-16-14-22+20121½3918
19Сергеев Владимир
Луга
2206→2231 (+25)17-!14+23+12-21+13-20120½5919
20Кашевник Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
2277→2276 (-1)1722+18-14-15-25+21+201185620
21Корольков Михаил
Москва
2323→2300 (-23)1814+13-8-17-19-20-191252121
22Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2248→2233 (-15)1720-15-25+14-23+18-191193722
23Енин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
2121→2128 (+7)1615+17-19-24+22-25+191175823
24Мочалин Дмитрий
Москва
2048→2062 (+14)1525-26+29+23-28+27+191036624
25Бобнев Алексей
Москва
2163→2130 (-33)1624+16-22-28+20-23-18113½3525
26Голованов Александр
Петрозаводск
1972→1981 (+9)1431+24-28-27+29+30+1897½62½26
27Арсентьев Егор
Москва
1853→1864 (+11)1333+31+15-26-36+24-1699½41½27
28Крупник Анна
Москва
1867→1870 (+3)1329+30-26+25-24-37+16994728
29Коготков Константин
Санкт-Петербург
1828→1828 (=)1328-32+24-30+26-33+16954229
30Елисеев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
1650→1758 (+108)1134+28+31+29-33+26-1591½57½30
31Поздняков Семён
Санкт-Петербург
1908→1874 (-34)1426-27-30--!-!-!1492½031
32Сапач Олег
Санкт-Петербург
1558→1617 (+59)1038+29-37+33-34+36+14815232
33Ермолаев Николай
Великий Новгород
1759→1659 (-100)1227-35-39-32+30-29-1387½1433
34Еремеев Роман
Петрозаводск
1642→1577 (-65)1130-36-35-38+32-41+1380½2434
35Кузнецов Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1507→1556 (+49)1039+33+34+-!-!-!1378½3835
36Забиякин Макар
Санкт-Петербург
1422→1498 (+76)940+34+41+39+27-32-13784836
37Мезин Савва
Москва
1450→1483 (+33)941+38+32-42+39+28-13774737
38Малышев Кирилл
Петрозаводск
1580→1570 (-10)1032-37-40+34-41+39+13753538
39Ильмаст Анатолий
Петрозаводск
1575→1536 (-39)1035-47+33+36-37-38-1275½2239
40Потапов Илья
Санкт-Петербург
1330→1371 (+41)836-54+38-45+43+44+12643840
41Пальчикова Вероника
Санкт-Петербург
1419→1361 (-58)937-45+36-47+38-34-11711941
42Федоров Виталий
Астрахань
1365→1343 (-22)847-44+43-37-46+45+11633042
43Колычев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
1123→1332 (+209)650+46+42+44+40-52+11594743
44Крайнов Антон
Москва
1220→1219 (-1)746+42-47+43-49+40-10612744
45Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1264→1261 (-3)754+41-49+40-47+42-10582445
46Фокин Степан
Сегежа
1250→1239 (-11)744-43-54+51+42-47+10562446
47Антонюк Дмитрий
983*→901 (-82)842+39-44-41-45-46-9641147
48Чулкин Александр
Северодвинск
913→1196 (+283)451-58+56+50+54+49+9433548
49Мраморов Михаил
Москва
1037→1066 (+29)557+50+45-54+44-48-8502149
50Чуркин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1145→1045 (-100)643-49-51-48-56+59+8481250
51Тоторкулов Рашид
Москва
932→1001 (+69)448+61+50+46-52-56+8462851
52Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
862→1040 (+178)360+64+57+56+51+43-8413052
53Петров Данила
Санкт-Петербург
860→1095 (+235)361-55+64+62+57+54+8353053
54Ясырев Аркадий
Санкт-Петербург
1236→1152 (-84)745-40-46-49-48-53-757054
55Ким Александр-С
Санкт-Петербург
702→1003 (+301)266+53-63+61+60+57+7332555
56Стёпин Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
924→891 (-33)464+57+48-52-50-51-6441156
57Зерновая Беата
Казань
1025→925 (-100)549-56-52-60+53-55-642557
58Аравин Иван
Санкт-Петербург
788→861 (+73)268+48-62-65+67+60+629½15½58
59Арсентьев Андрей
Москва
693→907 (+214)169+66+65+64+62+50-6282059
60Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
807→775 (-32)352-63+61+57-55-58-5371060
61Рего Григорий
Петрозаводск
879→803 (-76)353+51-60-55-68+65-5351161
62Сырочев Владимир
Казань
661→714 (+53)165++!58+53-59-69+5301662
63Вологдина Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
691→730 (+39)1+!60-55-66+65+68+526½14½63
64Иванов Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
999→899 (-100)456-52-53-59--!-!436½064
65Плюгина Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
753→724 (-29)262-68+59-58-63-61+430865
66Долганов Артем
Петрозаводск
777→697 (-80)255-59-68-63-69++!426566
67Семенов Игорь
Санкт-Петербург
811→784 (-27)3-!-!-!-!58--!328067
68Емельянов Максим
Петрозаводск
713→635 (-78)258-65-66+69-61-63-326468
69Соболев Фёдор
Санкт-Петербург
638→603 (-35)159--!-!68+66-62-223½369

* — Экспертная Оценка