Командный турнир III этапа Гран-При ПетрГУ

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников43
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
142 школа
10k010+23+6+18+39+513131
2Еремеев Роман
Петрозаводск
1716→1720 (+4)012+24+7+20+41111
3Осипов Марк
Петрозаводск
884→1041 (+157)013+26+8+21+43+51212
4Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
805→732 (-73)011-25-9-19-40+1161
5Савенков Максим
Петрозаводск
571→594 (+23)042+100
6700 школа ("Агенты 7
17k035+31+1-23+14+41272
7Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
873→897 (+24)037+32+2-24+15+495
8Гусаров Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
774→891 (+117)038+33+3-26+17+4149
9Хлевова Анна
Санкт-Петербург
485→560 (+75)036+34+4+25-16-3113
10Лицей 281("Чаинки")
16k01-35+27+31+23+41163
11Балакшина Карина
Санкт-Петербург
701→992 (+291)04+36+29+34+25+599
12Хеншоу Джессика
Санкт-Петербург
639→681 (+42)02-37+28-32+24+3123
13Поздеева Арина
Санкт-Петербург
522→570 (+48)03-38+30+33+26+4116
14227 Гимназия ("Фаер"
15k023-39+18+27+6-31154
15Ляхов Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
763→750 (-13)024-40+22+28-7-2143
16Султанов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
744→779 (+35)025-43+19+29+9+4128
17Кравченко Ермолай
Санкт-Петербург
551→568 (+17)026-41+20+30+8-382
18Петровская школа
14k039+27+14-1-31+31135
19Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
877→920 (+43)029+16-4+34+384
20Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
821→804 (-17)040+28-17-2-32+2142
21Лонская Ирина
Петрозаводск
551→575 (+24)043+30+3-250
22Вайнонен Алисия
Петрозаводск
491→496 (+5)041+15-33+242
2332 Гимназия ("Алегро
16k014+1-35+6-10-21746
24Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
812→807 (-5)015+2-37+7-12-2132
25Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
757→811 (+54)016+4+36+9+11-4149
26Никонов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
737→688 (-49)017+3-38+8-13-2185
27 17 Гимназия
16k031+18-10-14-35+21227
28Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1040→1081 (+41)032+20+12+15+37+588
29Шакола Даниил
Петрозаводск
500→500 (=)034+19-11-16-36+2142
30Тарасова Евгения
Петрозаводск
404→363 (-41)033-21-13-17-38-0130
3139 школа
16k027-6-39+10-18-11308
32Федорков Вячеслав
Петрозаводск
575→549 (-26)028-7-40+12-20-1151
33Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
494→492 (-2)030+8-42+13-22-2100
34Ходакова Дея
Петрозаводск
485→455 (-30)029-9-43+11-19-1130
3539 школа 2 команда
19k06-10-23-39+27-11209
36Плешанова Эллина
Петрозаводск
644→636 (-8)09-11-25-43+29-1140
37Серова Анна
Петрозаводск
427→407 (-20)07-12-24-40-28-0150
38Смирнова Елизавета-П
Петрозаводск
95→195 (+100)08-13-26-41+30+2100
3918 школа
19k018-14-31-35-1-013010
40Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
489→465 (-24)020-15-32-37+4-160
41Мишин Тимур
Петрозаводск
273→273 (=)022-17-38-070
42Новиков Никита
Петрозаводск
96→98 (+2)033-5-030
43Жилевич Александр
Петрозаводск
77→82 (+5)021-16-34-36-3-0130

* — Экспертная Оценка