Командный турнир III этапа Гран-При ПетрГУ

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников43
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
142 школа
10k03+6+2+5+10+513131
2700 школа ("Агенты 7
17k09+8+1-6+4+41272
3Лицей 281("Чаинки")
16k01-9+7+8+6+41163
4227 Гимназия ("Фаер"
15k06-10+5+7+2-31154
5Петровская школа
14k010+7+4-1-8+31135
632 Гимназия ("Алегро
16k04+1-9+2-3-21746
7 17 Гимназия
16k08+5-3-4-9+21227
839 школа
16k07-2-10+3-5-11308
939 школа 2 команда
19k02-3-6-10+7-11209
1018 школа
19k05-4-8-9-1-013010
11Еремеев Роман
Петрозаводск
1716→1720 (+4)026+17+15+16+41111
12Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1040→1081 (+41)027+16+26+20+38+588
13Осипов Марк
Петрозаводск
884→1041 (+157)031+23+19+30+43+51212
14Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
877→920 (+43)032+22-18+36+384
15Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
873→897 (+24)038+27+11-17+20+495
16Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
821→804 (-17)035+12-29-11-27+2142
17Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
812→807 (-5)020+11-38+15-26-2132
18Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
805→732 (-73)024-21-37-14-35+1161
19Гусаров Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
774→891 (+117)042+33+13-23+29+4149
20Ляхов Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
763→750 (-13)017-35+34+12-15-2143
21Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
757→811 (+54)022+18+25+37+24-4149
22Султанов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
744→779 (+35)021-43+14+32+37+4128
23Никонов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
737→688 (-49)029+13-42+19-31-2185
24Балакшина Карина
Санкт-Петербург
701→992 (+291)018+25+32+36+21+599
25Плешанова Эллина
Петрозаводск
644→636 (-8)037-24-21-43+32-1140
26Хеншоу Джессика
Санкт-Петербург
639→681 (+42)011-38+12-27+17+3123
27Федорков Вячеслав
Петрозаводск
575→549 (-26)012-15-35+26-16-1151
28Савенков Максим
Петрозаводск
571→594 (+23)041+100
29Кравченко Ермолай
Санкт-Петербург
551→568 (+17)023-40+16+39+19-382
30Лонская Ирина
Петрозаводск
551→575 (+24)043+39+13-250
31Поздеева Арина
Санкт-Петербург
522→570 (+48)013-42+39+33+23+4116
32Шакола Даниил
Петрозаводск
500→500 (=)036+14-24-22-25+2142
33Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
494→492 (-2)039+19-41+31-34-2100
34Вайнонен Алисия
Петрозаводск
491→496 (+5)040+20-33+242
35Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
489→465 (-24)016-20-27-38+18-160
36Ходакова Дея
Петрозаводск
485→455 (-30)032-37-43+24-14-1130
37Хлевова Анна
Санкт-Петербург
485→560 (+75)025+36+18+21-22-3113
38Серова Анна
Петрозаводск
427→407 (-20)015-26-17-35-12-0150
39Тарасова Евгения
Петрозаводск
404→363 (-41)033-30-31-29-42-0130
40Мишин Тимур
Петрозаводск
273→273 (=)034-29-42-070
41Новиков Никита
Петрозаводск
96→98 (+2)033-28-030
42Смирнова Елизавета-П
Петрозаводск
95→195 (+100)019-31-23-40+39+2100
43Жилевич Александр
Петрозаводск
77→82 (+5)030-22-36-25-13-0130

* — Экспертная Оценка