Чемпионат Новосибирска

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
Место проведенияНовосибирск
СистемаЛидер
Число участников34
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2463→2482 (+19)46+/b4+/b2+/b5+/b7+/w3+/b10198¼239¾1
2Приступа Павел
Томск
2419→2426 (+7)45+/b3+/b1-/w4+/b6+/w7+/w9200¼2282
3Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2151→2168 (+17)47+/b2-/w5-/b6+/b12+/w1-/w7199191½3
4Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2241→2242 (+1)415+/b1-/w7+/w2-/w5+/b6-/b7194½195½4
5Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
2176→2176 (=)42-/w13+/b3+/w1-/w4-/w10+/w7191½1905
6Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2241→2220 (-21)41-/w7-/w8+/w3-/w2-/b4+/w6199¼190½6
7Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2303→2280 (-23)43-/w6+/b4-/b13+/b1-/b2-/b6197¼194¼7
8Колегов Иван
Новокузнецк
1531→1642 (+111)29+/b26+/w6-/b12-/b11+/b13+/w6146147½8
9Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1706→1719 (+13)28-/w11+/w13-/b17+/w16+/b14+/b6132½148½9
10Пауль Эрнст
Новосибирск
1771→1798 (+27)2-!-!17+/w16+/b13+/w5-/b5141¾156½10
11Феофанов Олег
Новосибирск
1663→1662 (-1)2-!9-/b15+/w19+/w8-/w16+/w5131¾14011
12Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1729→1738 (+9)226+/b-!28+/w8+/w3-/b-!5126¾151¾12
13Шандаров Алексей
Новосибирск
1690→1678 (-12)217+/w5-/w9+/w7-/w10-/b8-/b4158¾13913
14Карасюк Павел
Новосибирск
1413→1466 (+53)2-!-!-!15+/b18+/w9-/w4136¼129¾14
15Васенин Николай
Новосибирск
1571→1473 (-98)24-/w16-/b11-/b14-/w26+/b21+/w4131½125¼15
16Вершинин Михаил
Новосибирск
1351→1370 (+19)120+/b15+/w26+/w10-/w9-/w11-/b4131½122¾16
17Панин Евгений
Томск
1431→1375 (-56)213-/b20+/w10-/b9-/b19-/w23+/w4126¾11617
18Карпенко Андрей
Томск
1584→1574 (-10)2-!-!-!26+/b14-/b19+/w4117½135½18
19Супранович Вячеслав
Новосибирск
1294→1300 (+6)127-/w24+/b21+/w11-/b17+/b18-/b4116¼115¾19
20Дуков Максим
Бийск
832→877 (+45)116-/w17-/b24+/w22+/b21-/b26+/w4103¾11220
21Павлов Олег
Новосибирск
750*→870 (+120)034+/w22+/w19-/b25+/w20+/w15-/b49493¾21
22Кудряшова Татьяна
Томск
795→816 (+21)029+/w21-/b23+/b20-/w25+/b28+/w48293½22
23Шкурко Антон
Новосибирск
697→759 (+62)0-!30+/w22-/w24+/b28+/b17-/b383¾8923
24Хан Ирина
Бердск
984→912 (-72)025+/b19-/w20-/b23-/w30+/w31+/w383½90¼24
25Колесников Ярослав
Хабаровск
234→394 (+160)024-/w31+/b30+/w21-/b22-/w29+/w375¾72¾25
26Хмелёв Константин
Новосибирск
734*→653 (-81)212-/w8-/b16-/b18-/w15-/w20-/b2132¼107½26
27Чаплина Мария
Новосибирск
1340→1391 (+51)119+/b-!-!-!-!-!2115¾122¾27
28Штабель Герман
Новосибирск
78→90 (+12)0-!34+/b12-/b31+/w23-/w22-/b286½61¼28
29Черникова Анастасия
Новосибирск
212*→228 (+16)022-/b-!-!30+/b31+/b25-/b269½64½29
30Ульянова Мария
Новосибирск
98*→100 (+2)031+/w23-/b25-/b29-/w24-/b34+/w269¼58¼30
31Горощенко Нина
Москва
80*→86 (+6)030-/b25-/w34+/w28-/b29-/w24-/b165¼54¼31
32Юрченко Денис
Новосибирск
200*→220 (+20)0-!-!33+/b-!-!-!157¼67¼32
33Араштаев Степан
Новосибирск
30*→31 (+1)0-!-!32-/w-!-!-!067¼57¼33
34Перминов Никита
Новосибирск
0*→4 (+4)021-/b28-/w31-/b-!-!30-/b066¾44¾34

* — Экспертная Оценка