Командный чемпионат Москвы

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников100
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Лидер-1
3d24+6+3+2-5+624½18½1
2Тэнуки-1
4d25+3-4+1+9+624182
3Китай-город-1
2d26+2+1-9+7+623½17½3
4Лидер-2
1k21-5+2-7=12+2394
5Палладины Южного Кре
1d22-4-13+11+1-422½65
6Сэнтэ-Фанкавр
3k23-1-11-15+13+42056
7Китай-город-2
5k112+8=15+4=3-419½7
8Sente Junior
6k110+7=9-12=11+417108
9Тэнуки-2
4k111=10+8+3-2-22½99
10Тэнуки-3
9k18-9-14+17=15+13½10
11NikoraiDo
7k19=12=6+5-8-318½11
12НИУ ВШУ
8k17-11=16+8=4-317512
13Лидер-родители
11k014+16+5-18+6-313513
14Лидер-7
14k013-17+10-16+18=10½14
15Лидер-3
12k017+18+7-6-10-21415
16Сэнте-3
14k018+13-12-14-17=1116
17Лидер1205
14k015-14-18=10=16=10½317
18Лидер 5
15k016-15-17=13-14=110½218
19Санкин Тимур
Москва
2654→2656 (+2)037+29+21+366
20Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2570→2573 (+3)231+22+27+588
21Чебурахов Андрей
Москва
2532→2534 (+2)029+23+19-27+38+41411
22Худолеев Артем
Москва
2458→2456 (-2)220-32+372
23Филиппов Вадим
Москва
2442→2445 (+3)032+21-37+26+48+4139
24Хавин Вадим
Москва
2430→2437 (+7)045+25+26+48+49+51616
25Корольков Михаил
Москва
2392→2392 (=)033+24-46+34+51+41712
26Санкин Марат
Москва
2316→2313 (-3)046+45+24-23-33+3178
27Батраев Владимир
Москва
2262→2270 (+8)028+54+!43+21-20-3123
28Лобачёв Иван
Москва
2254→2173 (-81)027-57+40+32-52-2146
29Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2236→2235 (-1)021-19-070
30Куриленко Михаил
Москва
2226→2227 (+1)036+39-53+35+81+41310
31Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2225→2222 (-3)032+20-38-57+2134
32Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2208→2205 (-3)023-31-73+28+22-2145
33Накагава Александр
Южно-Сахалинск
2168→2142 (-26)025-37-80+55+26-2134
34Мезин Савва
Москва
2159→2169 (+10)050+68+39+25-36+4139
35Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2134→2141 (+7)053+89+47+30-42+4128
36Глазистов Иван
Москва
2096→2047 (-49)030-46-88+67+34-2165
37Прикарев Никита
Москва
2087→2087 (=)019-33+23-49-59+2176
38Сорокин Павел
Москва
2062→2093 (+31)057+43+62+31+21-4128
39Мазлова Софья
Москва
2059→2065 (+6)030+34-51+56+3128
40Холомкин Алексей
Москва
2047→2039 (-8)228-62+61+486
41Загорский Михаил
Москва
2035→2030 (-5)042+44-173
42Банко Владимир
Москва
2003→1977 (-26)041-53+90+74+35-3116
43Поляков Павел
Красково
1993→1988 (-5)058+38-27-1103
44Мельников Александр
Москва
1955→1996 (+41)068+41+81+70+488
45Петров Кирилл
Москва
1947→1950 (+3)024-26-55+75+73+3146
46Крайнов Антон
Москва
1941→1950 (+9)026-36+25-56+66+3125
47Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1923→1918 (-5)289+35-340
48Крупник Анна
Москва
1918→1914 (-4)055-58+52+24-23-2176
49Морозевич Александр
Москва
1917→1964 (+47)275+37+24-483
50Санкин Владимир
Москва
1816→1809 (-7)234-240
51Тоторкулов Рашид
Москва
1787→1792 (+5)067+63+60+39-25-3136
52Деменьшин Рахмат
Москва
1694→1717 (+23)063+56+48-57-28+3106
53Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1674→1674 (=)035-42-30-70+69+2154
54Кочеткова Елена
Москва
1597→1597 (=)060-!27-!83-!77-!62-!0130
55Ратников Леонид
Москва
1549→1571 (+22)048+59-45-33-60+2134
56Лифанов Николай
Москва
1541→1516 (-25)059-52-79+46-39-1152
57Стародубцев Тимофей
Москва
1531→1602 (+71)038-28-76+52+31-2146
58Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1527→1527 (=)043-48-85+!84+75+385
59Фёдоров Александр
Москва
1512→1585 (+73)056+55+91+60+37-486
60Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1420→1387 (-33)054+!64+51-59-55-2101
61Ермаков Александр
Москва
1363→1375 (+12)272+40-362
62Меликов Руслан
Москва
1281→1305 (+24)077+72+38-40-54+!3113
63Локотков Павел
Москва
1268→1300 (+32)052-51-95+87+79+3148
64Рублёв Артемий
Тверь
1230→1237 (+7)066+60-142
65Чебадухин Петр
Москва
1220→1331 (+111)066+67+233
66Лукьянов Дмитрий
Москва
1192→1174 (-18)064-67+97+65-46-282
67Коробков Максим
Москва
1170→1139 (-31)051-66-68+36-65-1112
68Маков Антон
Москва
1141→1174 (+33)044-34-67-79+80+2134
69Фурсов Иван
Челябинск
1128→1028 (-100)070-74-100+71-53-1143
70Лифанова Ксения
Москва
1112→1147 (+35)069+71+86+53-44-3137
71Деменьшин Мухаммат
Москва
1102→1109 (+7)092+70-81-69+74+3116
72Косырев Алексей
Москва
1083→1071 (-12)076-62-77+61-82+2112
73Мраморов Михаил
Москва
1031→1064 (+33)082+76+32-94+45-394
74Роман Дмитрий
Тверь
982→1043 (+61)081+69+89+42-71-393
75Меликов Тимур
Москва
968→952 (-16)084-94+49-45-58-1130
76Игонин Сергей
Москва
968→1048 (+80)072+73-57-82+77+394
77Темиров Александр
Москва
961→908 (-53)062-82-72-54+!76-190
78Игонин Алексей
Москва
954→954 (=)2200
79Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
949→938 (-11)087+96+56-68-63-293
80Арсентьев Андрей
Москва
948→939 (-9)083+91+33-96-68-2105
81Гнеушев Виталий
Москва
946→962 (+16)074-92+71+44-30-2165
82Оттясова Виктория
Москва
945→885 (-60)073-77+76-72-191
83Садовский Михаил
Москва
898→930 (+32)080-84+54+!91+94+464
84Скрябин Андрей
Москва
863→882 (+19)075+83-94+58-91+392
85Щербакова Софья
Москва
830→826 (-4)088-87+58-!192
86Лавров Егор
Москва
761→774 (+13)093+98+70-89+92-394
87Бараненко Глеб
Москва
736→720 (-16)079-85-96+63-97+22
88Крайнов Александр
Москва
734→896 (+162)085+97+36-98+89+4
89Исаева Ирина
Москва
697→644 (-53)047-35-74-86-88-0170
90Добрицын Дмитрий
Москва
670→665 (-5)095+100-42-1104
91Месенко Иван
Москва
652→630 (-22)094+80-59-83-84-1130
92Митропольский Федор
Москва
649→641 (-8)071-81-99+93-86+2114
93Павлинский Эрнест
Москва
603→585 (-18)086-99+98-92+100-2113
94Кохтарев Дмитрий
Москва
577→545 (-32)091-75-84-73-83-0120
95Фирсанов Александр
Москва
517→527 (+10)290-63-97+96+462
96Нагорнов Олег
Москва
359→353 (-6)097-79-87-80+95-1112
97Апоева Ольга
Москва
353*→345 (-8)096+88-66-95-87-1131
98Зуев Макар
Москва
341→341 (=)0100-86-93+88-99+2133
99Садовский Владислав
Москва
297→297 (=)093-92-100+98-193
100Ломач Артём
Москва
278→617 (+339)098+90+69-99-93+375

* — Экспертная Оценка