Чемпионат Уральского федерального округа

Даты проведения01.05.2013 - 03.05.2013
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников51
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2490→2500 (+10)09+8+2+3+10+13+620201
2Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2392→2405 (+13)08+4+1-5+6+3+522162
3Ахмеров Рустем
Уфа
1777→2086 (+309)014+17+4+1-5+2-422113
4Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2238→2229 (-9)05+2-3-8-12+9+31984
5Горбунов Александр
2015→2057 (+42)04-12+9+2-3-8+31975
6Радаев Кирилл
Екатеринбург
2002→2037 (+35)011-20+14+17+2-10+419116
7Прядильщиков Станислав
Уфа
1753→1845 (+92)012-15-26+14+17+11+41597
8Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2255→2242 (-13)02-1-12+4+11-5-22368
9Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
1866→1877 (+11)01-11+5-12-15+4-22169
10Лукин Александр
Курган
1944→1958 (+14)015+26+17-11+1-6-319710
11Пищальников Валерий
1971→1972 (+1)06+9-15+10-8+7-318911
12Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
2098→2089 (-9)07+5-8-9+4-18+316812
13Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1592→1639 (+47)019+22+18-23+21+1-4211313
14Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1726→1749 (+23)03-18+6-7-26+20+318614
15Сериков Константин
Челябинск
1941→1911 (-30)010-7+11-18+9-32+3191115
16Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
835→1227 (+392)022-35+33+27+19+21+5161316
17Федосов Иван
Челябинск
1884→1867 (-17)018+3-10+6-7-217517
18Султанбеков Дамир
Уфа
1884→1813 (-71)017-14-13+15-23+12-218718
19Прядильщиков Виктор
Уфа
1244→1421 (+177)013-23+20+21-16-26+320719
20Травинский Александр
Курган
1691→1648 (-43)026+6-19-28+24+14-319920
21Маркова Мария
Уфа
1383→1383 (=)035+29+28+19+13-16-4201121
22Пестречихин Михаил
Снежинск
419→784 (+365)016+13-23-26-33+27+317922
23Мерзляков Захар
Челябинск
1374→1355 (-19)027+19-22+13-18-33+316723
24Заикин Андрей
Челябинск
629→1069 (+440)042+31+41+25+20-28+5171424
25Просвирнин Михаил
Челябинск
920→909 (-11)030+28-34+24-36+316825
26Кайдалов Владимир
1800*→1647 (-153)020-10-7-22+14-19-119326
27Арманов Матвей
327→345 (+18)023-33-29+16-30+22-219627
28Неволина Мария
Челябинск
551→650 (+99)034+25+21-20-29+24-320828
29Рассказов Алексей
Челябинск
625→652 (+27)033+21-27-34+28-37+316729
30Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
385→424 (+39)025-34-35+38+27-36+315830
31Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
606→682 (+76)037+24-36-39+41+34+4181031
32Клочихин Иван
100*→808 (+708)048+49+45+44+40+15-5151232
33Клочихина Валерия
940→828 (-112)029-27+16-43+22-23-219533
34Жокевич Даниил
905→783 (-122)028-30+25-29-43+31-219634
35Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
825→737 (-88)021-16-30-37-42+41+219435
36Макаров Антон-В
Верхняя Пышма
260→304 (+44)038-37+31+41+25-30-318936
37Романенко Андрей
Челябинск
414→423 (+9)031-36-42+35+38+29-317737
38Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
96→113 (+17)036+41-39+30-37-47+316838
39Пищальников Артемий
330→318 (-12)041-42+38-31-47+43+316739
40Гумерова Лейла
Челябинск
100*→227 (+127)043-47+49+48+32-44+416840
41Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
530→456 (-74)039+38+24-36-31-35-220641
42Скулкин Никита
Челябинск
231→180 (-51)024-39-37-45+35-51+216342
43Галиулин Данила
200*→260 (+60)040+45+44+33-34-39-316943
44Михайлова Анна
100*→104 (+4)047+51+43-32-48+40-317544
45Иванов Леонид
Челябинск
279→178 (-101)043-32-42-50+48+213345
46Фролов Михаил
90*→57 (-33)051-01046
47Чванов ВД
300*→77 (-223)044-40-50+49+39-38-215247
48Белехова Ева
90*→52 (-38)032-50+51+40-44-45-216248
49Тавченков Серафим
Челябинск
100*→85 (-15)050+32-40-47-112149
50Репнев Максим
90*→37 (-53)049-48-47-51+45-18150
51Кропачева Василиса
90*→36 (-54)046+44-48-50-42-18051

* — Экспертная Оценка