Первенство Челябинска до 12 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения23.04.2016 - 23.04.2016
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников43
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1191→1302 (+111)16+4+2+3+5+622221
2Гумерова Лейла
Челябинск
591→699 (+108)112+7+1-10+4+522162
3Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
930→996 (+66)110+5+15+1-6+521153
4Борисова Мария
Челябинск
556→605 (+49)18+1-16+7+2-422114
5Чванов Александр
Челябинск
486→562 (+76)127+3-17+8+1-42095
6Овчинников Ян
Челябинск
466→535 (+69)11-21+28+11+3-42096
7Семенкина Полина
Челябинск
366→406 (+40)19+2-23+4-17+419107
8Белехова Елизавета
Челябинск
292→454 (+162)14-19+21+5-14+417½8
9Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
604→596 (-8)17-14+11-16+23+41799
10Решетников Александр
Челябинск
383→425 (+42)13-37+20+2-22+417710
11Мазницын Семён
Челябинск
463*→577 (+114)043+22+9+6-36+413911
12Тузов Богдан
Челябинск
369*→399 (+30)12-16-29+27+39+413512
13Тимошенко Михаил-Ч
Челябинск
390*→506 (+116)031-34+37+28+25+410813
14Богданович Артём
Челябинск
247*→374 (+127)026+9-31+20+8-316814
15Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
189→277 (+88)034+24+3-17-28+315715
16Приданников Матвей
Челябинск
100→279 (+179)035+12+4-9-41+315716
17Гулин Никита
Челябинск
87→217 (+130)030+27+5-15+7-315717
18Приданников Антон
Челябинск
161*→169 (+8)019-26+24+22-32+314½818
19Гатаулин Данил
Челябинск
95→180 (+85)018+8-30++!-!314½19
20Новокрещинов Илья
Челябинск
80→154 (+74)025+33+10-14-27+314720
21Зубрицкий Семён
Челябинск
255*→345 (+90)029+6-8-35+30+314621
22Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
84→139 (+55)032+11-41+18+10-314622
23Скрипенков Александр
Челябинск
4→47 (+43)038+40+7-32+9-312423
24Савочкина Ирина
Челябинск
86→100 (+14)041+15-18-33+34+311524
25Капустин Тимофей
Челябинск
180*→180 (=)020-39+33+40+13-311425
26Абросимова Таисия
Челябинск
92→97 (+5)014-18-43+38+29+39326
27Белехова Вероника
Челябинск
291→291 (=)15-17-+!12-20-216227
28Гиляжев Николай
Челябинск
84→88 (+4)0+!31+6-13-15-215428
29Тимошенко Виктор
Челябинск
91*→96 (+5)021-42+12-31+26-213329
30Пономарёва Анна
Челябинск
88*→93 (+5)017-35+19-41+21-212½330
31Стеценко Анатолий
Челябинск
156→156 (=)013+28-14-29-37+212531
32Трубин Иван
Челябинск
78*→83 (+5)022-36+38+23-18-212332
33Соловьёв Сергей
Челябинск
85*→90 (+5)036+20-25-24-40+212333
34Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
89*→94 (+5)015-13-40+37+24-212234
35Бузин Степан
Челябинск
90*→95 (+5)016-30-42+21-38+210235
36Килин Данил
Челябинск
91→96 (+5)033-32-39+43+11-29136
37Уряшев Дмитрий
Челябинск
73*→78 (+5)042+10-13-34-31-113137
38Иванов Артём
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)023-+!32-26-35-111½38
39Теряев Иван
Челябинск
71*→76 (+5)040-25-36-42+12-111139
40Ласточкина Елизавета
Челябинск
60*→65 (+5)039+23-34-25-33-111140
41Кем Павел
Челябинск
67*→72 (+5)024-43+22-30-16-111041
42Зотов Егор
Челябинск
70*→75 (+5)037-29-35-39-43+16042
43Симаков Александр
Челябинск
0*→5 (+5)011-41-26-36-42-011043

* — Экспертная Оценка