Командное первенство среди школьников

Даты проведения19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
Место проведенияНижний Новгород
СистемаСвободная
Число участников41
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Черный дракон
13k037+11+6+16+22+512121
2Затейчук Кристина
Нижний Новгород
1114→1195 (+81)040+15+8+20+24+51010
3Круглов Алексей
Нижний Новгород
913→961 (+48)041+13+9-!19-!23-!2153
4Лобанов Николай
Нижний Новгород
855→995 (+140)039+12+7+17+26+51111
5Поливцев Александр
Нижний Новгород
552→746 (+194)038+14+10+21+25+51212
6Пингвин
20k022+16+1-11+27+413½2
7Ли Валерий
Нижний Новгород
387→535 (+148)026+17+4-12+30+4116
8Романенко Иван
Нижний Новгород
239→720 (+481)024+20+2-15+28+41510
9Гусев Егор
Нижний Новгород
95→789 (+694)023+19+3+!13+29+51414
10Карпов Дмитрий-Н
Нижний Новгород
45→145 (+100)025+18+5-14+31+!4127
11Смерч
19k027+1-16+6-32+31453
12Кузнецов Геннадий
Нижний Новгород
426*→467 (+41)030+4-17+7-33+3156
13Будников Никита
Нижний Новгород
377*→431 (+54)029+3-19+9-35+3136
14Монахова Анастасия
Нижний Новгород
191*→191 (=)031+5-21+10-36+3101
15Ковалев Ярослав
Нижний Новгород
80*→85 (+5)028-2-20-8-34+1171
16Панда
20k032+6-11-1-37+214½4
17Потапов Никита
Нижний Новгород
148→168 (+20)033+7-12-4-39+2175
18Исламов Александр
Нижний Новгород
146*→183 (+37)036+10-38+284
19Забелина Екатерина
Нижний Новгород
115*→115 (=)035+9-13-3+!41+3113
20Стефанюк Софья
Нижний Новгород
90→107 (+17)034+8-15+2-40+3112
21Листопадов Арсений
Нижний Новгород
23*→25 (+2)014-5-080
22Огонек
19k06-32+37=27=1-2135
23Чайкин Степан
Нижний Новгород
295*→411 (+116)09-35+41+29+3+!4105
24Клокова Александра
Нижний Новгород
234*→234 (=)08-34+40+28-2-2141
25Перунцев Александр
Нижний Новгород
89*→94 (+5)010-36+38-31+5-2131
26Павлов Егор
Нижний Новгород
10*→15 (+5)07-33-39-30-4-0150
27Пламенные волки
20k011-37=32=22=6-11½6
28Зайцев Владислав
Нижний Новгород
453*→553 (+100)015+40+34+24+8-484
29Шорин Арсений
Нижний Новгород
91*→96 (+5)013-41+35+23-9-2131
30Кузнецов Степан
Нижний Новгород
88*→93 (+5)012-39-33-26+7-1120
31Кузнецов Макар
Нижний Новгород
0*→4 (+4)014-38-36-25-10-!0130
32Молния
20k016-22-27=37+11-7
33Коротин Михаил
Нижний Новгород
97→143 (+46)017-26+30+39+12-383
34Трифонова Мария
Нижний Новгород
81*→86 (+5)020-24-28-40+15-1100
35Щеклеина Елизавета
Нижний Новгород
72*→77 (+5)019-23-29-41+13-1120
36Панков Матвей
Нижний Новгород
70*→75 (+5)018-25-31+38-14-1100
37Шоколадка
20k01-27=22=32-16-1128
38Сенникова Ольга
Нижний Новгород
245*→245 (=)05-31+25+36+18-3103
39Лютова Виктория
Нижний Новгород
218*→218 (=)04-30+26+33-17-2111
40Копрова Анастасия
Нижний Новгород
0*→5 (+5)02-28-24-34-20-0150
41Монахова Александра
Нижний Новгород
0*→5 (+5)03-29-23-35-19-0120

* — Экспертная Оценка