Чемпионат Красноярска

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
Место проведенияКрасноярск
СистемаЛидер
Число участников32
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Приступа Павел
Томск
2405→2420 (+15)38+/w4+/w3+/b2+/w7+/w5+/b9182232¾1
2Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2281→2288 (+7)35+/w6+/b7+/w1-/b3+/w4-/b71892032
3Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2482→2458 (-24)36+/w7+/w1-/w4+/w2-/b10+/b7181¾222¾3
4Тегай Сергей
Красноярск
2217→2196 (-21)39+/w1-/b5+/w3-/b6-/b2+/w6182¾188¾4
5Чжао Вэй
Красноярск
1659→1766 (+107)32-/b8+/w4-/b18+/b9+/w1-/w61751545
6Сидоров Виктор
Красноярск
1733→1831 (+98)33-/b2-/w9+/w7-/b4+/w14+/w6170156¾6
7Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2228→2200 (-28)310+/w3-/b2-/b6+/w1-/b8-/w5181½179½7
8Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1670→1680 (+10)31-/b5-/b10+/b9-/w-!7+/b51651448
9Власенко Павел
Бердск
1404→1462 (+58)34-/b10+/b6-/b8+/b5-/b-!5154¾128½9
10Скопец Сергей
Красноярск
1639→1578 (-61)37-/b9-/w8-/w14+/b11+/w3-/w5145130¼10
11Качуров Виталий
Красноярск
874*→940 (+66)112-/b20+/w14+/b16+/w10-/b15+/b590¼97½11
12Колесников Ярослав
Хабаровск
500→575 (+75)111+/w14-/w19+/b13+/w15-/w17+/b583¼8712
13Ульянова Мария
Новосибирск
100→743 (+643)022+/b24+/w20+/w12-/b16+/b19+/w571¾82¾13
14Приступа Наталия
Томск
953→958 (+5)120+/b12+/b11-/w10-/w19+/b6-/b41029814
15Киселёва Татьяна
Красноярск
283→589 (+306)029+/b19-/w27+/b21+/w12+/b11-/w472½79¾15
16Штабель Герман
Новосибирск
100→471 (+371)031+/b21+/w23+/b11-/b13-/w25+/w471½75½16
17Туровец Роман
Красноярск
377*→414 (+37)019-/w31+/b28+/b30+/b21+/w12-/w460½72¼17
18Васильев Денис
Красноярск
1920→1886 (-34)3-!-!-!5-/w-!-!3154154¼18
19Углев Роман
Красноярск
274→403 (+129)017+/b15+/b12-/w20+/w14-/w13-/b381¾69¾19
20Панферов Андрей
Красноярск
263*→263 (=)114-/w11-/b13-/b19-/b30+/b26+/w374¼71½20
21Вецлер Александра
Красноярск
97*→100 (+3)030+/w16-/b29+/b15-/b17-/b31+!3626121
22Керуцкас Денис
Красноярск
98→100 (+2)013-/w26+/b24-/w31+/b25-/w30+/b3596122
23Микаелян Сона
Красноярск
590→600 (+10)028+/w27+/w16-/w-!-!-!265½8123
24Ганчева Лилия
Красноярск
96→167 (+71)026+/w13-/b22+/b-!-!-!265½66¼24
25Хохлов Дмитрий
Красноярск
199*→255 (+56)0-!-!-!26+/b22+/b16-/b2636625
26Дегилевич Андрей
Красноярск
85*→91 (+6)024-/b22-/w32+/b25-/w31+/b20-/b258¾5326
27Синькевич Дарья
Красноярск
137*→137 (=)032+/w23-/b15-/w-!-!-!169½6227
28Якимец Андрей
Красноярск
94*→97 (+3)023-/b32+/b17-/w-!-!-!1675928
29Надемянов Валентин
Красноярск
127→127 (=)015-/w30+/b21-/w-!-!-!16258¾29
30Новгородов Виктор
Красноярск
67*→73 (+6)021-/b29-/w31+/w17-/w20-/w22-/w160¾45½30
31Матвеева Вероника
Красноярск
0*→5 (+5)016-/w17-/w30-/b22-/w26-/w21-!061¼41¼31
32Худоногова Дарья
Красноярск
7*→10 (+3)027-/b28-/w26-/w-!-!-!05847¾32

* — Экспертная Оценка