Кубок России, лига Б

Даты проведения05.07.2013 - 07.07.2013
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников71
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2552→2577 (+25)186+8+2+3+5+4+241311311
2Межов Олег
Москва
2638→2640 (+2)1817+4+1-6+7+11+231291052
3Дмитриев Руслан
Пермь
2567→2571 (+4)185+14+7+1-4-10+22130843
4Чебурахов Андрей
Москва
2529→2537 (+8)189+2-15+14+3+1-22130834
5Милюткин Дмитрий
Казань
2429→2438 (+9)183-18+19+8+1-7+22126805
6Киракосян Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2385→2422 (+37)181-10+11+2-9+13-21131636
7Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2489→2495 (+6)1810+11+3-16+2-5-21129627
8Каймин Вячеслав
Агириш
2325→2336 (+11)1816+1-12+5-10-20+21127608
9Попов Степан
Казань
2404→2409 (+5)184-16+14-12+6-15+21124619
10Андриенко Василий
Москва
2568→2552 (-16)187-6-18+15+8+3-211246010
11Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2565→2553 (-12)1812+7-6-23+14+2-211245911
12Хавин Вадим
Москва
2406→2405 (-1)1811-22+8-9-18+14+211205712
13Корольков Михаил
Москва
2327→2354 (+27)1718-19-22+17+16+6+211177913
14Симонов Алексей
Разметелево
2494→2476 (-18)1815+3-9+4-11-12-201274114
15Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2400→2394 (-6)1814-17+4-10-21+9-201233915
16Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2467→2446 (-21)188-9-17+7-13-24+201223816
17Промыслов Иван
Екатеринбург
2482→2453 (-29)182-15-16-13-23+18+201213717
18Кашевник Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
2306→2305 (-1)1713+5-10-19+12-17-191244018
19Енин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
2161→2184 (+23)1627+13+5-18-20-22+191165619
20Батраев Владимир
Москва
2054→2135 (+81)1421+25+31+24+19+8-191119020
21Восинский Станислав
Санкт-Петербург
2148→2163 (+15)1520-30+27+22+15-23+191086921
22Приступа Павел
Томск
2247→2237 (-10)1623+12-13-21-25+19-181163622
23Худолеев Артем
Москва
2236→2228 (-8)1622-26+24+11-17-21-181143623
24Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2141→2147 (+6)1525+27+23-20-31+16-181085124
25Накидкин Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2145→2143 (-2)1524-20-30+26+22-28+181065125
26Алексеев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
2082→2102 (+20)1432+23-28+25-27+33+181026626
27Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2234→2206 (-28)1619-24-21-28-26-30+171071627
28Глушко Александр
Москва
2057→2058 (+1)1430-35+26-27+29+25-171004828
29Балакирева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
1896→1967 (+71)1237+36+35+32+28-31+17917429
30Аминов Адель
Казань
2042→2034 (-8)1428+21-25-33-32+27-161033330
31Лукин Александр
Курган
2010→2011 (+1)1336+32+20-35+24-29-16984431
32Шевелёв Дмитрий
Томск
2070→2038 (-32)1426-31-33+29-30-35+16973032
33Новиков Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
1945→1946 (+1)1335-38+32-30+34+26-16934533
34Шахов Ким
Москва
1684→1752 (+68)1039+42+36+40+33-37+15836734
35Кошкина Дарья
Ярославль
1928→1878 (-50)1333+28-29-31-38-32-14961635
36Козлинский Александр
Нижний Новгород
1979→1852 (-127)1331-29-34-38-37-40+14891336
37Иванов Юрий
Нижний Новгород
1699→1705 (+6)1129-40-39+43+36+34-14854037
38Киселев Павел
Томск
1799→1796 (-3)1150+33-40-36+35+39-1481½38½38
39Плешаков Антон
Санкт-Петербург
1676→1696 (+20)1034-48+37-42+40+38+14795039
40Добрицын Михаил
Москва
1642→1650 (+8)1043+37+38+34-39-36-13834040
41Варис Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
1662→1672 (+10)942-45+43-47+44+46+13694541
42Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1560→1565 (+5)941+34-50+39-43+44-1276½35½42
43Фролов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1527→1531 (+4)940-47+41+37-42-45+12743543
44Танхилевский Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1541→1569 (+28)845+50-49+51+41-42+126844½44
45Ясырев Аркадий
1434*→1411 (-23)944-41-47-48+51+43-1169½21½45
46Коготков Константин
Санкт-Петербург
1385→1474 (+89)751-49+52+50+47+41-1165½4246
47Гурский Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1491→1486 (-5)852+43-45+41-46-53+1165½29½47
48Сметанин Павел
Санкт-Петербург
1431→1421 (-10)849+39-51-45-53+54+1163½2848
49Маркова Мария
Уфа
1515→1504 (-11)848-46-44-52+50+55+11622849
50Винников Максим
1587*→1512 (-75)938-44+42-46-49--!10701250
51Воробьев Павел
Боровичи
1327→1394 (+67)746+52+48+44-45--!1064½31½51
52Забиякин Макар
Санкт-Петербург
1571→1457 (-114)847-51-46-49-54+-!960½852
53Дивисин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1215→1264 (+49)6-!57+55+54+48-47-952½2253
54Романова Карина
1100*→1169 (+69)556+55+57+53-52-48-851½2254
55Карасев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1166→1173 (+7)557+54-53-56+58+49-8482055
56Бойцева Елена
Санкт-Петербург
1073→1107 (+34)454-58+63+55-57+61+8372156
57Обоймова Надежда
Иркутск
1150→996 (-154)655-53-54-59-56-58-644½057
58Стёпин Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
886→901 (+15)364+56-59-63+55-57+635½1458
59Кононов Антон
880→917 (+37)263-60+58+57+61--!5311759
60Потапов Илья
Санкт-Петербург
968→1011 (+43)168+59-64+62-66+63+524½1460
61Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
466→934 (+468)070+66+67+64+59+56-523½15½61
62Папушой Роман
Санкт-Петербург
666→966 (+300)065-68+70+60+63+67+5191562
63Иванов Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
881→831 (-50)259+64+56-58-62-60-433½63
64Сулимов Владимир
910→738 (-172)358-63-60-61-65-69+426264
65Вологдина Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
564→672 (+108)062+67-68-70+64+66+4181265
66Устинов Илья
Санкт-Петербург
600→616 (+16)071+61-69+67+60-65-320666
67Рождественская Мария
Тверь
667→666 (-1)069+65+61-66-70+62-319667
68Никифоров Виталий
Якутск
1008→948 (-60)060-62-65+71+69-70+317568
69Колегов Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
580→566 (-14)067-71+66--!68+64-216469
70Нам Вячеслав
257→177 (-80)061--!62-65-67-68-022070
71Волков Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
281→180 (-101)066-69--!68--!-!010071

* — Экспертная Оценка