Кубок Магаданской области (основной турнир)

Даты проведения01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
Место проведенияМагадан
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников40
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Тингайкин Артём
Ascension Island
1736→1780 (+44)24+2+6+3+5+8+833331
2Устюжина Мария
Ascension Island
1707→1724 (+17)23+1-7+4+9+21+733252
3Баль Владимир
Ascension Island
1750→1742 (-8)22-9+5+1-7+4+635203
4Вепринский Вадим
Ascension Island
1568→1561 (-7)21-13+17+2-6+3-534134
5Рахматулина Полина
Ascension Island
1263→1303 (+40)117+11+3-16+1-18+530165
6Забелин Антон
Ascension Island
1343→1379 (+36)116+14+1-13+4-15+529166
7Рудова Любовь
Ascension Island
1238→1273 (+35)119+12+2-14+3-11+529167
8Рахматулин Роман
Ascension Island
1312→1349 (+37)113-21+19+12+16+1-528168
9Князев Тимофей
Ascension Island
1153→1181 (+28)118+3-15+11+2-22+528159
10Воронина Василина
Ascension Island
1198→1218 (+20)114-25+11-28+19+12+5221410
11Забелин Арсений
Ascension Island
986→1015 (+29)120+5-10+9-13+7-4281311
12Брыкин Георгий
Ascension Island
1139→1136 (-3)115+7-18+8-14+10-4271212
13Устюжина Вероника
Ascension Island
1066→1069 (+3)18+4-24+6-11-25+4251113
14Дьяконов Лев
Ascension Island
1012→1030 (+18)110+6-20+7-12-33+4251114
15Кривобоков Руслан
Ascension Island
917→930 (+13)112-26+9-24+17+6-4241015
16Кудакаева Елизавета
Ascension Island
1046→1046 (=)16-23+30+5-8-29+424916
17Селезенев Вадим
Ascension Island
1042→1042 (=)15-32+4-23+15-27+422817
18Молчанова Марина
Ascension Island
979→982 (+3)19-38+12-22+20+5-422818
19Брыкин Иван
Ascension Island
1042→1035 (-7)17-37+8-26+10-23+422719
20Балан Арсений
Ascension Island
1174→1126 (-48)111-28+14-25+18-24+421920
21Кузьменко Николай
Ascension Island
837→913 (+76)022+8-37+33+26+2-421921
22Урбан Максим
Ascension Island
682→716 (+34)021-31+29+18-37+9-320722
23Власова Марина
Ascension Island
831→806 (-25)035+16-27+!17-33+19-319723
24Никонова Ангелина
Ascension Island
491→517 (+26)040+27+!13-15-28+20-319724
25Митасов Сергей
Ascension Island
714→735 (+21)034+10-32+20-35+13-319625
26Максимов Константин
Ascension Island
630→644 (+14)033+15-34+19-21-32+318626
27Овчаров Григорий
Ascension Island
894→921 (+27)030+24-!23-!37+32+17-316627
28Криворотько Варвара
Ascension Island
786→783 (-3)039+20-38+10-24-34+316428
29Домнич Олег
Ascension Island
733→725 (-8)032-34+22-38+30+16-315629
30Бураков Дмитрий
Ascension Island
646→654 (+8)027-35+16-39+29-38+314430
31Побережная Кристина
Ascension Island
818→795 (-23)037-22-39+32-38+35+310431
32Николаев Данил
Ascension Island
594→586 (-8)029+17-25-31+27-26-219632
33Енаке Арина
Ascension Island
442→440 (-2)026-40+36+21-23-14-217333
34Козьменко Ульяна
Ascension Island
512→497 (-15)025-29-26-40+36+28-215334
35Гуть Михаил
Ascension Island
507→495 (-12)023-30-40+36+25-31-215335
36Рогозина Анастасия
Ascension Island
682→634 (-48)038-39+33-35-34-40+29236
37Крюков Иван
Ascension Island
631→595 (-36)031+19-21-27-22-39-118337
38Максимов Сергей
Ascension Island
483→463 (-20)036+18-28-29-31-30-118238
39Шурухин Владимир
Ascension Island
462→442 (-20)028-36-31-30-40-37+113139
40Тишин Дмитрий
Ascension Island
696→600 (-96)024-33-35-34-39+36-112140

* — Экспертная Оценка