Кубок ВГУЭС

Даты проведения05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаСвободная
Число участников29
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1853→1943 (+90)027+9+10+2+6+513131
2Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
1666→1754 (+88)06+12+3+1-5+418132
3Курбатов Виталий
Владивосток
1189→1260 (+71)018+16+2-13+!10+414103
4Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2043→2043 (=)017-!11+25+!7+8+412104
5Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1488→1506 (+18)011+8+7+6-2-31695
6Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2099→2065 (-34)02-19+16+5+1-31676
7Букетов Артур
Владивосток
555→1282 (+727)020+14+5-4-9+31587
8Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1155→1186 (+31)021+5-14+15+4-31478
9Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1185→1191 (+6)026+1-21+19+7-31359
10Рословцев Даниил
Владивосток
632→706 (+74)028+23+1-17+3-312310
11Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1305→1334 (+29)05-4-27+16+18+311411
12Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
770→788 (+18)029+2-15-20+17+310412
13Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1509→1543 (+34)023-!27+18+3-!15+39413
14Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1739→1639 (-100)022+7-8-27+19+39314
15Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
921→914 (-7)016-20+12+8-13-213515
16Мартынов Дмитрий-В
Владивосток
1025→1011 (-14)015+3-6-11-24+213316
17Прыгода Артем
Хабаровск
601→570 (-31)04+!25-23+10-12-212517
18Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
695→695 (=)03-26+13-22+11-212218
19Антипина Наталья
Хабаровск
687→728 (+41)024+6-22+9-14-211219
20Ермолаев Артем
Хабаровск
701→670 (-31)07-15-28+12-22+29120
21Мартынов Алексей
Владивосток
782→737 (-45)08-28+9-24-27+27021
22Кривоногов Кирилл
Владивосток
95*→100 (+5)014-24+19-18-20-110122
23Шевцов Сергей
Хабаровск
30*→32 (+2)013+!10-17--!-!18323
24Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
90*→95 (+5)019-22-26-21+16-18224
25Каганский Леонид
Владивосток
250*→504 (+254)0-!17+4-!-!-!16225
26Цзинь Цзинжун
Владивосток
139*→161 (+22)09-18-24+-!-!16126
27Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1224→1124 (-100)01-13-11-14-21-016027
28Лемеш Станислав
Владивосток
27*→30 (+3)010-21-20--!-!07028
29Вяткина Татьяна
Владивосток
38*→39 (+1)012--!-!-!-!03029

* — Экспертная Оценка