Республиканский командный турнир среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Школа № 34
13k032+23+18+6+14+513131
2Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1033→1119 (+86)033+24+20+7-15+4139
3Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
866→1005 (+139)035+26+19+8+16+51313
4Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
772→842 (+70)025+9+17+31010
5Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
570→618 (+48)034+22+211
6Петровская школа - 1
12k036+10+14+1-28+415102
7Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1341→1363 (+22)038+11-15+2+29+4128
8Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
1049→1069 (+20)037+12+16+3-31+4138
9Вайнонен Алисия
Петрозаводск
554→590 (+36)039+13+17-4-30+3136
10Петрозаводское прези
15k018+6-23+28+32+41283
11Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1110→1158 (+48)020+7+24+29+33-41410
12Анцифров Герман
Петрозаводск
527→471 (-56)019-8-25-31-35+1151
13Подшивалов Артемий
Петрозаводск
485→589 (+104)021+9-26+30+34+496
14Академический лицей
14k028+32+6-23+1-31454
15Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
921→872 (-49)029+33-7-24-2-1162
16Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
695→708 (+13)031+35+8-25+3-3167
17Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
644→684 (+40)030+34+9+27+4-4107
18Лицей № 13
18k010-36+1-32+40+31125
19Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
498→600 (+102)012+37+3-35+43+494
20Андронова Диана
Петрозаводск
471→503 (+32)011-38+2-33-41+2131
21Неронов Данил
Петрозаводск
97→430 (+333)013-39+34+44+362
22Андронова Ульяна
Петрозаводск
35*→36 (+1)05-020
23Лицей № 40
18k040+1-10-14-36+21316
24Емельянов Максим
Петрозаводск
797→806 (+9)041+2-11-15+291
25Алексеев Илья
Петрозаводск
773→780 (+7)042+4-12+16-38+382
26Попов Андрей
Петрозаводск
513→502 (-11)03-13-37+1101
27Белобородов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
172→374 (+202)044+17-39+251
28Финно-угорская школа
18k014-40+36+10-6-21217
29Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
757→751 (-6)015-41+38+11-7-2101
30Тарасенко Алексей
Петрозаводск
512→471 (-41)017-43-39+13-9-1131
31Тарасенко Алла
Петрозаводск
191→588 (+397)016-42+37+12+8-392
32Школа № 2
18k01-14-40+18-10-11508
33Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1132→1158 (+26)02-15+41+20+11+4117
34Попов Роман
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)05-17-43+21-13-1141
35Изоткин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
35→52 (+17)03-16-42+19-12-1130
36Школа № 39
18k06-18-28-40+23-11109
37Савостьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
441→430 (-11)08-19-31-44+26-1120
38Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
437→427 (-10)07-20-29-42+25-1110
39Седунова Дарья
Петрозаводск
251→251 (=)09-21-30-43+27-1101
40Петровская школа - 2
17k023-28-32-36-18-09010
41Большаков Владимир
Петрозаводск
684→584 (-100)024-29-33-20-0100
42Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
441→407 (-34)025-31-35-38-080
43Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)030+34-39-19-171
44Ожерельева Вера
Петрозаводск
84→87 (+3)027-37-21-060

* — Экспертная Оценка