Кубок посла Японии

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников212
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2629→2649 (+20)2327+7+12+2+4+3+29157½157½1
2Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2692→2684 (-8)234+6+3+1-7+5-271631072
3Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2523→2535 (+12)2314+5+2-6+9+1-271611053
4Святловский Михаил
Москва
2441→2456 (+15)232-9+16+5+1-13+271591034
5Черных Антон
Жуковский
2622→2614 (-8)2312+3-14+4-8+2+271571035
6Немлий Игорь
Казань
2604→2600 (-4)2315+2-8+3-14+7+271561026
7Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2597→2586 (-11)2310+1-13+11+2-6-26160777
8Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2214→2314 (+100)2221+15+6-10+5-12+261541008
9Мезин Савва
Москва
2217→2235 (+18)2216+4-17+12+3-20+26153999
10Сергеев Владимир
Луга
2332→2329 (-3)237-13-20+8-19+14+261507310
11Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2216→2241 (+25)2219+12-23+7-13+15+261499811
12Приступа Павел
Томск
2386→2377 (-9)235-11+1-9-16+8-251595112
13Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2212→2236 (+24)2224+10+7-15+11-4-251547513
14Альмухаметов Ильдар
Казань
2283→2278 (-5)233-27+!5-20+6-10-251544714
15Исмаил-Ахунов Агзам
Москва
2347→2334 (-13)236-8-22+13-18+11-251534915
16Лобачёв Иван
Москва
2203→2208 (+5)229-42+4-28+12-22+251466816
17Кайро Глеб
Гурзуф
2188→2216 (+28)2144+24+9-19-31+21+25142½92½17
18Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2037→2252 (+215)2042+30+21+22+15-19+2514111618
19Батраев Владимир
Москва
2266→2241 (-25)2211-22-29+17+10-18-241494819
20Яковлев-Чернышев Василий
Сочи
2189→2182 (-7)21+!21+10-14-23+9-24148½71½20
21Крайнов Антон
Москва
2265→2242 (-23)228-20-18-26+28+17-241474721
22Николич Никола
Москва
2192→2193 (+1)2125+19+15-18-29+16-241467122
23Деменьшин Рахмат
Сергиев Посад
2019→2042 (+23)2026+34+11-25+20-30+241449423
24Петров Кирилл
Москва
2246→2202 (-44)2213-17-28-29-32+31+241424624
25Авдонин Иван
Вологда
2150→2131 (-19)2122-28-33+23-36+29+241396825
26Загорский Михаил
Москва
2061→2091 (+30)2023-37+42+21-40+28+241368826
27Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2459→2457 (-2)231-14-!-!-!-!-!23149027
28Королёв Сергей-П
Пермь
2068→2077 (+9)2032+25+24+16-21-26-231447128
29Прикарев Никита
Москва
2054→2065 (+11)2033+44+19-24+22-25-23140½68½29
30Вашевник Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
2087→2079 (-8)2045+18-34+31-33+23-231396730
31Забиров Иннокентий
Москва
1938→2047 (+109)1935+45+44+30+17-24-23136½87½31
32Попова Марина
Москва
2020→2017 (-3)2028-33-35+38+24-39+231366632
33Тингайкин Артём
Магадан
2003→2009 (+6)2029-32+25-43+30-38+231366633
34Хафизов Анджей
Казань
1930→1953 (+23)1951+23-30-41+47+35+231328534
35Стародубцев Тимофей
Москва
1908→1914 (+6)1931-39+32-47+42+34-221336435
36Пономаренко Виктор
Москва
1908→1934 (+26)1937-41+45+44+25-40-22132½64½36
37Грамович Павел
Тольятти
1953→1951 (-2)1936+26-38-39-46+43+221326437
38Медведев Владимир
Москва
1898→1944 (+46)1847+52+37+32-43+33-221308438
39Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1860→1905 (+45)1846+35-57+37+44+32-22128½83½39
40Хусаинов Аскар
Казань
1869→1895 (+26)1857+46-52+45+26-36+221278240
41Фёдоров Александр
Москва
1852→1886 (+34)1865+36-46+34-51+42+22125½80½41
42Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2167→2138 (-29)2118-16-26--!35-41-21140042
43Серахов Дмитрий
Нижний Новгород
2134→2034 (-100)21-!-!-!33-38-37-21136043
44Мазлова Софья
Москва
2124→2090 (-34)2117-29-31-36-39--!21136044
45Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2021→1973 (-48)2030-31-36-40-52+49-211312045
46Тарасов Руслан
Казань
1821→1828 (+7)1839-40+41-58+37-57+211266046
47Рего Григорий
Петрозаводск
1839→1839 (=)1838-53+58+35-34-55+211265947
48Худяков Дмитрий
Тверь
1779→1803 (+24)1753-60+51+55-56+52+211197948
49Лавров Егор
Москва
1434→1861 (+427)1666+54-62+69+58+45+211159549
50Лифанов Николай
Москва
1548→1964 (+416)1584+66+67+54+53+51+2111211250
51Ильмаст Анатолий
Петрозаводск
1851→1799 (-52)1834-59+48-53+41-50-20127½40½51
52Евстигнеев Александр
Тверь
1827→1811 (-16)1858+38-40-57+45-48-201243852
53Бокастов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
1704→1721 (+17)1748+47-65+51-50-60+20120½58½53
54Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1684→1700 (+16)1668+49+59-50-63+61+20118½7754
55Гудков Семён
Тольятти
1575→1755 (+180)1588+86+61+48+57+47-201129155
56Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1559→1803 (+244)1585+73+60+65+48-58+201129156
57Тоторкулов Рашид
Москва
1823→1761 (-62)1840-61+39-52-55-46-191241957
58Лифанова Ксения
Москва
1894→1812 (-82)1852-65+47-46-49-56-19121½18½58
59Санкин Владимир
Москва
1801→1801 (=)18-!51-54+-!-!-!191192059
60Гимадиев Артур
Казань
1646→1653 (+7)1673+48-56-70+65+53-191165560
61Ратников Леонид
Москва
1667→1661 (-6)1667+57-55-62+71+54-191145561
62Супранович Вячеслав
Новосибирск
1537→1604 (+67)1587+68+49-61-76+72+19110½70½62
63Гималетдинов Сагит
Казань
1411→1610 (+199)1489+84+74+68+54-70+191058563
64Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1328→1766 (+438)13+!101+84+67+66+69+19100½100½64
65Ветошкин Дмитрий
Ижевск
1805→1748 (-57)1841-58-53-56-60--!18118065
66Никулин Юрий
Москва
1651→1585 (-66)1649-50-70-75+64-76+181133466
67Верхутин Константин
Москва
1624→1579 (-45)1661-69+50-64-72-75+181123567
68Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
1626→1542 (-84)1654-62-71+63-70-77+181113568
69Королев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1528→1533 (+5)1574+67-79+49-78+64-181095169
70Ермаков Александр
Москва
1464→1522 (+58)1479+88+66+60-68+63-181076970
71Соломойченко Александра
Москва
1416→1488 (+72)1478+85+68-89+61-74+181036671
72Белоус Федор
Москва
1323→1591 (+268)1396+102+90+74+67+62-18100½81½72
73Мазаев Сергей
Омск
1692→1669 (-23)1660-56-87+-!-!-!1710917½73
74Деменьшин Мухаммат
Сергиев Посад
1579→1517 (-62)1569-90+63-72-79+71-171063374
75Кондратьева Ирина
Благовещенск
1410→1425 (+15)14101+87-88+66-85+67-17100½4775
76Литвиненко Ярослав
Коломна
1317→1431 (+114)1395+91+86+85+62-66-171006376
77Скирда Ярослав
Москва
1333→1388 (+55)1381+89-91+90+84+68-17996577
78Завалов Григорий
Москва
1438→1416 (-22)1471-80-94+92+69-98+17994678
79Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1420→1423 (+3)1470-113+69-88+74-86+17984579
80Старых Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1346→1385 (+39)1382+78+85-84-93+90+17976580
81Куликова Анна-М
Москва
1310→1345 (+35)1377-83-98+104+86+85+17956181
82Коробков Максим
Москва
1315→1355 (+40)1380-93+89+86-107+84+17946182
83Роман Дмитрий
Тверь
1283→1503 (+220)1297-81+114+91+89+88+17937883
84Решетников Николай-М
Москва
1516→1416 (-100)1550-63-64-80+77-82-161101784
85Негри Екатерина
Москва
1519→1419 (-100)1556-71-80+76-75-81-161061785
86Литвиненко Николай
Коломна
1477→1403 (-74)1491+55-76-82+81-79-161043386
87Антонов Александр
Коломна
1507→1478 (-29)1562-75+73--!-!-!161041787
88Крылов Михаил-Д
Домодедово
1525→1425 (-100)1555-70-75-79-94+83-161041588
89Игонин Алексей
Москва
1435→1367 (-68)1463-77+82-71-83-97+161033289
90Радюшкин Антон
Санкт-Петербург
1477→1396 (-81)14102+74-72-77-92+80-16100½31½90
91Дзюба Кристина
Санкт-Петербург
1423→1389 (-34)1486-76-77-83-104+93+16962991
92Сармин Юрий
Москва
1286→1369 (+83)12106+95+102+78-90-94+1692½59½92
93Басов Алексей
Москва
1239→1251 (+12)12105+82-96+95+80-91-15944493
94Решетников Иван
Долгопрудный
1289→1306 (+17)12103+96+78-101+88-92-15934494
95Теряев Сергей
Тверь
1351→1269 (-82)1376-92-103+93-97-107+15912895
96Бедоев Владимир
Москва
1352→1267 (-85)1372-94-93-98-114+109+15902796
97Игонин Сергей
Москва
1142→1223 (+81)1183+103-105+113+95+89-15895997
98Кузьмичёв Александр
Москва
1180→1252 (+72)11132+105+81-96+99+78-15895598
99Лазарев Александр
Москва
1239→1232 (-7)12113-104-100+114+98-108+15844299
100Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
1062→1187 (+125)10108+127+99-111+105+103+158368100
101Жвакин Сергей
Краснодар
1429→1371 (-58)1475-64--!94--!-!14950101
102Житковский Александр
Москва
1425→1325 (-100)1490-72-92--!-!-!1493½0102
103Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
1234→1213 (-21)1294-97+95-107-112+100-148829103
104Троицкий Олег
Москва
1164→1187 (+23)11122+99+113+81-91-106-148740104
105Морозова Светлана
Видное
1293→1211 (-82)1293-98-97-116+100-119+148626105
106Тытар Анжела
Хабаровск
1212→1161 (-51)1292-114-116+112-109-104+148427106
107Оголь Артём
Москва
1019→1144 (+125)10121+122+115+103+82-95-148351107
108Скрябин Андрей
Москва
1021→1071 (+50)10100-123+133+127+113+99-1479½49½108
109Шальнев Святослав
Жуковский
946→1210 (+264)9128+118+122+115+106+96-147964109
110Петров Павел
Москва
1180→1255 (+75)11-!-!-!126+124+114+147637110
111Порываев Федор
Казань
931→1203 (+272)9151+121+117+100-116+113+1475½60½111
112Чирков Андрей
Москва
949→1269 (+320)9134+125+132+106+103-115+147561112
113Колесникова Ольга
Москва
1290→1236 (-54)1299+79-104-97-108-111-138915113
114Лебедев Аркадий
Москва
1141→1114 (-27)11115+106+83-99-96-110-138827114
115Волошин Андрей
Солнечногорск
1182→1135 (-47)11114-117+107-109-120+112-138126115
116Красутский Евгений
Томск
1019→1046 (+27)10118+132+106-105-111-128+137836116
117Липатова Таисия
Москва
1051→1053 (+2)10125+115-111-121+119-126+137636117
118Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
1062→1055 (-7)10116-109-123+119-135+124+137535118
119Плешивцев Андрей
Котельники
880→1104 (+224)8154+124+141+118+117+105-1371½57½119
120Куценко Дмитрий
Москва
955→1006 (+51)9123-136+125+132+115-121+137146120
121Мраморов Михаил
Москва
1056→1009 (-47)10107-111-135+117-123+120-127723121
122Самаркина Варвара
Петрозаводск
1111→1018 (-93)11104-107-109-124-128-134+127711122
123Маковийчук Виктор
Москва
919→927 (+8)9120+108-118-130+121-136+127536123
124Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
952→963 (+11)9136+119-127+122+110-118-127535124
125Ткачёва Дарья
Самара
1091→1019 (-72)10117-112-120-129+126-135+127523125
126Садовский Михаил
Москва
957→966 (+9)9133-138+128+110-125+117-1274½35126
127Стёпин Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1007→976 (-31)10141+100-124-108-132+131-1274½21½127
128Косырев Алексей
Москва
989→990 (+1)9109-129+126-134+122+116-127435128
129Гнеденко Екатерина
Москва
898→970 (+72)8137+128-153+125-138+143+126541129
130Абросимов Сергей
Сертолово
814→872 (+58)8135-143+151+123-141+132+126441130
131Горев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
744→944 (+200)7142+137+134-151+149+127+1263½52½131
132Яковлева-Чернышева Анна
Сочи
1122→1022 (-100)1198-116-112-120-127-130-11790132
133Заикин Андрей
Челябинск
926→975 (+49)9126+141+108--!-!-!117122½133
134Карпова Ольга
Красногорск
872→884 (+12)8112-145+131+128-144+122-117032134
135Сгибнев Андрей
Москва
884→904 (+20)8130+151+121-141+118-125-116932135
136Арсентьев Андрей
Москва
916→888 (-28)9124-120-138+144-142+123-116821136
137Оттясова Виктория
Москва
869→861 (-8)8129-131-140+143+139-147+116631137
138Зулаев Денис
Солнечногорск
811→821 (+10)8148+126-136-139+129-146+116631138
139Якимова Алёна
Москва
605→873 (+268)6146+154+145+138-137+142+116150139
140Семенова Дина
Киров
680→875 (+195)6163+152+137-155+145+144+115746140
141Островская Зинаида
Москва
1054→954 (-100)10127-133-119-135-130--!1070½0141
142Бараненко Глеб
Москва
792→786 (-6)7131-147+155+153+136-139-106228142
143Ковалевская Валерия
Жуковский
711→721 (+10)7157+130-148+137-163+129-106227143
144Волков Платон
Санкт-Петербург
739→745 (+6)7152-158+160+136+134-140-106029144
145Морецкий Григорий
Москва
751→751 (=)7158+134-139-162+140-157+105926145
146Гулин Никита
Челябинск
666→737 (+71)6139-170+158+148+151+138-1058½36½146
147Панина Ирина
Москва
649→754 (+105)6159+142-157+152+153+137-105736147
148Сгибнева Софья
Москва
883→846 (-37)8138-153-143-146-162+155+105717148
149Павлинский Эрнест
Москва
678→727 (+49)6155-164+165+150+131-152+105635149
150Майорова Евгения
Казань
675→717 (+42)6156-168+175+149-154+153+1053½33150
151Щербакова Софья
Москва
975→875 (-100)9111-135-130-131-146--!9680151
152Басова Екатерина
Москва
786→722 (-64)7144+140-156-147-159+149-960½19152
153Брильков Роман
Москва
786→725 (-61)7174+148+129-142-147-150-95917153
154Гималетдинова Азалия
Казань
754→716 (-38)7119-139-162-160+150-167+95917154
155Садыкова Диана
Москва
635→628 (-7)6149+173+!142-140-158+148-95726155
156Беспятых Алексей
Подольск
615→775 (+160)6150+157+152+-!-!-!956½28156
157Янчукова Елена
Москва
767→690 (-77)7143-156-147-165+164+145-956½16157
158Дропаш Андрей
Москва
799→751 (-48)7145-144-146-167+155-169+95516158
159Зыкина Екатерина
Казань
604→605 (+1)6147-165-170+176+152-171+95023159
160Басова Ульяна
Москва
504→552 (+48)5176+178+144-154-166+162+949½30½160
161Шальнев Денис
Жуковский
595→696 (+101)5-!177+169-180+165+163+944½29161
162Балакшин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
642→600 (-42)6166-174+154+145-148-160-85316162
163Комаров Белояр
Москва
637→617 (-20)6140-166+174+164-143-161-85315163
164Фирсанов Александр
Москва
598→600 (+2)5167+149-166+163+157-172-85124164
165Троицкая Ася
Москва
512→534 (+22)5175+159+149-157-161-174+85123165
166Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
523→524 (+1)5162+163-164-168+160-183+84722166
167Муромцев Александр
Москва
521→545 (+24)5164-180+168+158-174+154-84721167
168Хеншоу Джессика
Санкт-Петербург
597→593 (-4)5180+150-167-166-177+176+84620168
169Травкин Дмитрий
Москва
418→530 (+112)4187+176+161+174+171-158-84528169
170Альмухаметов Марат
Казань
546→547 (+1)5177+146-159-181-182+175+84520170
171Гималетдинов Алмаз
Казань
624→637 (+13)6-!-!-!212+169+159-8418171
172Зуев Макар
Москва
341→611 (+270)3181+187+177+175+178-164+840½33172
173Коростылёва Анастасия
Москва
787→787 (=)7-!155-!-!-!-!-!749½0173
174Гарифуллина Дарья
Казань
741→641 (-100)7153-162-163-169-167-165-7490174
175Остакова Алена
Петрозаводск
551→523 (-28)5165-182+150-172-181+170-74612175
176Вильдеева Ева
Казань
531→510 (-21)5160-169-182+159-180+168-74612176
177Азмухаметов Динар
Казань
505→488 (-17)5170-161-172-189+168-181+74411177
178Герасин Сергей
Рязань
453→501 (+48)4194+160-180-190+172+-!73917178
179Гришина Кристина
Москва
265→618 (+353)2193+181-194+187+184+180+73125179
180Гарифуллин Ренат
Казань
520→470 (-50)5168-167-178+161-176-179-646½180
181Азбель Алеся
Санкт-Петербург
385→403 (+18)3172-179+184+170+175-177-64321181
182Кохтарев Дмитрий
Москва
489→478 (-11)4195+175-176-183+170-184-639½11½182
183Николаев Никита
Тверь
259→606 (+347)2196+193+195+182-189+166-632½18½183
184Смирнов Антон
Москва
249→603 (+354)2188+194+181-193+179-182+63219184
185Старцев Игорь
Москва
211→594 (+383)2-!190+201+-!187+188+627½18185
186Эдгеев Галзан
Москва
91→697 (+606)0192+197+198+188+202+189+62626186
187Арсентьев Григорий
Москва
457→435 (-22)4169-172-189-179-185-197+5384187
188Здобнова Екатерина
Москва
285→288 (+3)2184-191+193+186-190+185-53214188
189Хайдаров Арслан
Казань
271→352 (+81)2207+195+187+177-183-186-531½12½189
190Бондаренко Виталий
Москва
289→322 (+33)2201+185-196+178-188-193+529½11190
191Красутский Даниил
Томск
100→415 (+315)1198+188-206+194+196+192-52414191
192Ермолаева Валерия
Москва
79→624 (+545)0186-210+205+203+201+191+521½15½192
193Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
365→359 (-6)3179-183-188-184-199+190-4334193
194Солодников Владимир
Москва
363→347 (-16)3178-184-179-191-197-202+432½3194
195Добрин Павел
Москва
446→432 (-14)4182-189-183--!-!-!430½0195
196Садовский Владислав
Москва
297→297 (=)2183-200+190-202+191-199-4277196
197Комарова Александра
Москва
17→263 (+246)0203+186-204+200+194+187-42514197
198Гончаров Елисей
Москва
141→141 (=)1191-204+186-199-205+206+4227198
199Небытов Артем
Солнечногорск
51→235 (+184)0208-209+207+198+193-196+42012199
200Каринский Георгий
Москва
100→100 (=)1205+196-202-197-206+201+4187200
201Белоус Евгений
Москва
256→256 (=)2190-208-185-206+192-200-3262201
202Калимуллин Ильнур
Казань
51→92 (+41)0209+207+200+196-186-194-3228202
203Карачев Даниил
Москва
83→89 (+6)0197-212+209-192-207+205+3154203
204Иванов Арсений
Москва
84→90 (+6)0212+198-197-205-209+207+3144204
205Карачев Илья
Москва
100→100 (=)1200-206-192-204+198-203-2213205
206Паршина Елена
Москва
57→67 (+10)0210+205+191-201-200-198-220½206
207Ткачёва Наталья
Самара
100→100 (=)1189-202-199-209+203-204-2202207
208Флеров Владимир
Коломна
86→185 (+99)0199+201+-!-!-!-!2187208
209Прибылов Леонид
Москва
84→90 (+6)0202-199-203+207-204-212+2153209
210Бугуцкий Кирилл
Коломна
71*→74 (+3)0206-192-212+-!-!-!111½0210
211Вильдеева Елена
Казань
14*→28 (+14)0-!-!-!-!212+-!180211
212Назмиев Мурат
Москва
42→48 (+6)0204-203-210-171-211-209-0200212

* — Экспертная Оценка