Кубок года Сэнтэ

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Система Мак-Магона, 6 туров, время: 60 + 60 + 6. 

Даты проведения12.11.2016 - 24.12.2016
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников74
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2322→2335 (+13)317+13+8+15+5+6+939391
2Рудик Евгений
Абакан
1655→2241 (+586)36+3-!13+10+7+4+842342
3Борейко Антон
1k39+2+!4-17+14+5+841343
4Исмаил-Ахунов Агзам
Москва
2379→2368 (-11)314+7+3+5-9+2-743284
5Сас Михаил
Жуковский
2203→2210 (+7)321+15+16+4+1-3-742255
6Яковлев-Чернышев Василий
Сочи
1909→1925 (+16)32-24+22+16+34+1-740236
7Попова Марина
Москва
2009→2020 (+11)365+4-11+8+2-23+739½24½7
8Белкин Виктор
Краснодар
1706→1929 (+223)319+29+1-7-18+!13+739½23½8
9Егоров Пётр
Москва
1751→1892 (+141)33-37+19+18+4-21+738239
10Новик Михаил
2k316-!42+12+2-33+20+7372310
11Дивиссин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1712→1740 (+28)318-26+7-31+41+14+7352211
12Стародубцев Тимофей
Москва
1602→1765 (+163)249+32+10-38+15+19+7332612
13Петров Кирилл
Москва
1950→1940 (-10)320+1-2-41+22+8-6411713
14Ворон Анастасия
Москва
1861→1873 (+12)34-27+25+29+3-11-639½17½14
15Николич Никола
Москва
1880→1873 (-7)322+5-34+1-12-45+6391615
16Токарев Андрей
Москва
1689→1708 (+19)310+!18+5-6-19-30+6381816
17Балакирев Станислав
Азов
1837→1819 (-18)31-39+30+3-23-40+6381517
18Холомкин Алексей
Москва
2039→2014 (-25)311+16-36+9-8-!43+6371718
19Ворон Алексей
Жуковский
2029→1963 (-66)38-23+9-50+16+12-6371619
20Деменьшин Рахмат
Москва
1717→1711 (-6)313-30-26+35+29+10-634½16½20
21Герасютин Микита
3k35-51+29-37+25+9-634½1521
22Балакирева Юлия
Казань
1508→1519 (+11)315-35+6-30+13-31+6341522
23Филатов Максим
Москва
1433→1554 (+121)231+19-44+52+17+7-6332023
24Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1387→1401 (+14)244+!6-40+43-35+37+6322024
25Решетников Николай-М
Москва
1149→1516 (+367)247+65+14-36+21-33+631½19½25
26Лазарев Александр
Москва
1231→1325 (+94)233+11-20-68+48+34+6311826
27Скирда Ярослав
Москва
1368→1411 (+43)256+14-32-61+38+39+6291827
28Белоус Федор
Москва
472→1317 (+845)166+56+51+34-49+29+!6252028
29Юдин Алексей
Рыбинск
2121→2065 (-56)336+8-21+14-20-28-!5361129
30Сармин Юрий
Москва
1104→1286 (+182)254+20+17-22-47+16-5331530
31Кузьмичёв Александр
Москва
1144→1188 (+44)223-46+47+11-52+22-5331431
32Петуненко Дмитрий
Балашиха
1032→1064 (+32)241+12-27+33-39-53+!5321532
33Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1612→1598 (-14)226-55+49+32+10-25-5321333
34Фёдоров Александр
Москва
1585→1567 (-18)260+67+15-28+6-26-5321334
35Германов Евгений
Москва
1091→1140 (+49)250+22-42+20-24-49+5311335
36Сурков Дмитрий
Саратов
1790→1735 (-55)329-53+18-25-40-52+53136
37Востров Евгений
Пермь
1236→1232 (-4)273+!9-65+21-46+24-530½11½37
38Игонин Алексей
Москва
954→1193 (+239)157+54+39+12-27-51+5301738
39Сотников Дмитрий
Москва
1321→1315 (-6)262+17-38-58+32+27-5301339
40Троицкий Олег
Москва
1138→1164 (+26)242-48+24-65+!36+17-5301340
41Щербак Максим
Абакан
1305→1309 (+4)232-43+66+13-11-55+5301241
42Забелин Антон
Магадан
1425→1397 (-28)240+10-35-45-66+57+5291242
43Петров Павел
Москва
1013→1123 (+110)168+41-64+24+50+18-5281743
44Маков Антон
Москва
1174→1198 (+24)224-!58+23-49-59+56+5281244
45Цыкин Константин
Санкт-Петербург
1459→1478 (+19)159+50-63+42+53+15-527½17½45
46Никулина Наталия
Москва
707→947 (+240)164+31-60+54+37-50+5261646
47Щерба Александр
Москва
1439→1385 (-54)225-73+31-55+30-63+5261047
48Исаева Ирина
Москва
644→1089 (+445)174+40-62+51+26-54+5241348
49Решетников Иван
Москва
1229→1191 (-38)212-69+33-44+28-35-431849
50Оголь Артём
Москва
1072*→1019 (-53)235-45+61+19-43-46-430950
51Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1461→1428 (-33)267+21-28-48-58+38-429751
52Шутилов Федор
Краснодар
263→868 (+605)172+62+53+23-31-36-4281252
53Лисенков Антон
Москва
1272→1223 (-49)255+36-52-57+45-32-!427853
54Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1355→1325 (-30)230-38-69+46-61+48-427754
55Троицкий Серафим
Москва
1040→987 (-53)253-33-59+47-65+!41-426½755
56Юркин Павел
Краснодар
1121→1022 (-99)227-28-58-!72+!68+44-426556
57Ившин Павел
Киров
670→726 (+56)138-64+67+53-60+42-425½1157
58Митрофанов Константин
Москва
930*→924 (-6)170+44-56+!39-51-66+4241058
59Месенко Иван
Москва
630→719 (+89)145-70+55-62+44-67+4241059
60Воронина Василина
Магадан
1062→1024 (-38)234-61-46-69+57-71+424660
61Плешивцев Андрей
Котельники
820→835 (+15)171+60+50-27-54-72+!423961
62Деменьшин Мухаммат
Москва
1109→1009 (-100)239-52-48-59-72+!68+423562
63Олесинский Олег
Москва
660*→842 (+182)169-72+45-73+67+47-421½63
64Хребтов Сергей
Краснодар
100→361 (+261)146-57-43-74+69+65+!421764
65Илькевич Анстасия
5k37-25-37-40-!55-!64-!331065
66Дьяконов Лев
Магадан
1008→983 (-25)128-71+41-70+42-58-326666
67Устюжина Вероника
Магадан
1378→1306 (-72)251-34-57-71+63-59-324367
68Троицкая Ася
Москва
591→588 (-3)143-74+73+26-56-62-322368
69Криворотько Варвара
Магадан
1137→1080 (-57)163+49-54-60-64-74+321569
70Апоева Ольга
Москва
345→345 (=)158-59-72-66-74+73+317½370
71Герасин Сергей
Рязань
467→454 (-13)161-66-74+67-73+!60-317371
72Джанибекова Сапият
Москва
754→704 (-50)152-63-70+56-!62-!61-!223372
73Кудакаева Елизавета
Магадан
924→850 (-74)237-!47-68-63-71-!70-223073
74Млодик Роман
Санкт-Петербург
93→99 (+6)148-68-71-64-70-69-121074

* — Экспертная Оценка